Close popup Empty
Close popup Empty
Close popup Empty
Group by Thumbs Without Thumbs
Sort by
On mouse over

You searched for the role Man:
2011 Objects found.

"21 Jump Street" - Dustin Nguyen as Officer Harry Truman Ioki (59 episodes, 1987-1990) in "21 Jump Street"

"Alias" - Kevin Weisman as Marshall Flinkman (105 episodes, 2001-2006) in "Alias"

"Band of Brothers" - Michael Cudlitz as Sgt. Denver 'Bull' Randleman in "Band of Brothers"

"Battlestar Galactica" - Nicki Clyne as Crewman Specialist Cally (34 episodes, 2004-2007) in "Battlestar Galactica"

"Beck" - Marika Lindström as Ingrid Ekman in "Beck"

"Beck" - Tomas Köhler as Nils Ekman in "Beck"

"Beck" - Lars Amble as Jan Ekman in "Beck"
"Beck" - Måns Nathanaelson as Oskar Bergman in "Beck""Beck" - Victor Ström as Sebastian Manell in "Beck"
"Beck" - Måns Nathanaelson as Oskar Bergman in "Beck"
"Beck" - Måns Nathanaelson as Oskar Bergman in "Beck"

"Beck" - Måns Nathanaelson as Oskar Bergman in "Beck"

"Beck" - Jan Tiselius as Äldre man på fest in "Beck"

"Big Love" - Ginnifer Goodwin as Margene Heffman / ... (15 episodes, 2006-2007) in "Big Love"

"Big Love" - Harry Dean Stanton as Roman Grant (13 episodes, 2006-2007) in "Big Love"

"Bones" - Jonathan Adams as Dr. Daniel Goodman (21 episodes, 2005-2006) in "Bones"

"ER" - Emily Wagner as Pickman / ... (152 episodes, 1994-2007) in "ER"

"ER" - Paul McCrane as Dr. Robert Romano (125 episodes, 1997-2003) in "ER"

"Heist" - David Walton as Ricky Watman (5 episodes, 2006) in "Heist"

"Heroes" - Greg Grunberg as Matt Parkman (19 episodes, 2006-2007) in "Heroes"

"House M.D." - Omar Epps as Dr. Eric Foreman (72 episodes, 2004-2007) in "House M.D."

"Las Vegas" - Vanessa Marcil as Samantha 'Sam' Jane Marquez / ... (89 episodes, 2003-2007) in "Las Vegas"

"Malcolm in the Middle" - Kenneth Mars as Otto Mannkusser in "Malcolm in the Middle"

"Malcolm in the Middle" - Daniel von Bargen as Commandant Edwin Spangler in "Malcolm in the Middle"

"Malcolm in the Middle" - Meagen Fay as Gretchen Mannkusser in "Malcolm in the Middle"

"Malcolm in the Middle" - Landry Allbright as Julie Houlerman (3 episodes, 2000) in "Malcolm in the Middle"

"Malcolm in the Middle" - Paul Gleason as Mystery Man (2 episodes, 2004) in "Malcolm in the Middle"

"Malcolm in the Middle" - Bart McCarthy as Homeless Man / ... (2 episodes, 2000-2001) in "Malcolm in the Middle"

"Malcolm in the Middle" - Tom Lent as Heavyset Man / ... (2 episodes, 2003-2005) in "Malcolm in the Middle"

"Malcolm in the Middle" - Helen Slayton-Hughes as Elderly Woman / ... (2 episodes, 2003-2004) in "Malcolm in the Middle"

"Medium" - Miguel Sandoval as D.A. Manuel Devalos (60 episodes, 2005-2007) in "Medium"

"NileCity 105.6" - Carl Dyall as Fireman in "NileCity 105.6"

"NileCity 105.6" - Per Graffman as Fireman/Speaker in "NileCity 105.6"

"NileCity 105.6" - Peter Gröning as Fireman in "NileCity 105.6"

"NileCity 105.6" - Pontus Gårdinger as Fireman in "NileCity 105.6"

"NileCity 105.6" - Håkan Larsson as Fireman in "NileCity 105.6"

"NileCity 105.6" - Ivan Öhlin as Fireman in "NileCity 105.6"

"NileCity 105.6" - Evert Jansson as Gotland man in "NileCity 105.6"

"Numb3rs" - Navi Rawat as Amita Ramanujan (53 episodes, 2005-2007) in "Numb3rs"

"Oz" - Terry Kinney as Tim McManus (45 episodes, 1997-2003) in "Oz"

"Pride and Prejudice" - Neville Phillips as Fossett (footman) in "Pride and Prejudice"

"Prison Break" - Paul Adelstein as Secret Service Special Agent Paul Kellerman / ... (39 episodes, 2005-2007) in "Prison Break"

"Sex and the City" - Kim Cattrall as Samantha Jones (94 episodes, 1998-2004) in "Sex and the City"

"Snapphanar" - Kim Bodnia as Mogens Laumann in "Snapphanar"

"Snapphanar" - Niklas Engdahl as Mannen med ärret in "Snapphanar"

"South Park" - Trey Parker as Eric Cartman / ... (154 episodes, 1997-2007) in "South Park"

"That '70s Show" - Debra Jo Rupp as Kitty Forman (194 episodes, 1998-2006) in "That '70s Show"

"That '70s Show" - Kurtwood Smith as Reginald "Red" Forman / ... (194 episodes, 1998-2006) in "That '70s Show"

"That '70s Show" - Topher Grace as Eric Forman (176 episodes, 1998-2006) in "That '70s Show"

"The Boondocks" - Regina King as Riley Freeman / ... (17 episodes, 2005-2007) in "The Boondocks"

"The Boondocks" - John Witherspoon as Robert 'Granddad' Freeman (16 episodes, 2005-2007) in "The Boondocks"

"The Shield" - Kenny Johnson as Detective Curtis "Lemonhead" Lemansky / ... (47 episodes, 2002-2006) in "The Shield"

"Twin Peaks" - Michael Ontkean as Sheriff Harry S. Truman (30 episodes, 1990-1991) in "Twin Peaks"
"Ugly Betty" - Becki Newton as Amanda Tanen / ... (31 episodes, 2006-2007) in "Ugly Betty"

"Vanished" - Josh Hopkins as Peter Manning (8 episodes, 2006) in "Vanished"

"Wallander" - Ola Rapace as Stefan Lindman in "Wallander"

"Wallander" - Fredrik Gunnarsson as Svartman (as Fredrik Gunnarson) in "Wallander"

"Wallander" - Ola Rapace as Stefan Lindman in "Wallander"

"Wallander" - Fredrik Gunnarsson as Svartman in "Wallander"

"Wallander" - Ola Rapace as Stefan Lindman in "Wallander"

"Wallander" - Fredrik Gunnarsson as Svartman in "Wallander"

"Wallander" - Ola Rapace as Stefan Lindman in "Wallander"

"Wallander" - Fredrik Gunnarsson as Svartman in "Wallander"

"Wallander" - Ola Rapace as Stefan Lindman in "Wallander"

"Wallander" - Fredrik Gunnarsson as Svartman (as Fredrik Gunnarson) in "Wallander"

"Wallander" - Ola Rapace as Stefan Lindman in "Wallander"

"Wallander" - Fredrik Gunnarsson as Svartman in "Wallander"

"Wallander" - Ola Rapace as Stefan Lindman in "Wallander"

"Wallander" - Fredrik Gunnarsson as Svartman (as Fredrik Gunnarson) in "Wallander"

10 Things I Hate About You - Susan May Pratt as Mandella in 10 Things I Hate About You

13 Going on 30 - Judy Greer as Lucy Wyman in 13 Going on 30

1408 - Eric Meyers as Man #1 at Book Signing in 1408

1408 - David Nicholson as Man #2 at Book Signing in 1408

1408 - Alexandra Silber as Young Woman at Book Signing in 1408

1408 - Drew Powell as Assistant Hotel Manager in 1408

1408 - Benny Urquidez as Claw Hammer Maniac in 1408

1408 - Chris Carey as Fireman in 1408

2 Fast 2 Furious - Tyrese Gibson as Roman Pearce (as Tyrese) in 2 Fast 2 Furious

2001: A Space Odyssey - Keir Dullea as Dr. Dave Bowman in 2001: A Space Odyssey

2009: Lost Memories - George Manley as Inoue Man (voice: English version) in 2009: Lost Memories

21 Grams - Loyd Keith Salter as Fat Man in 21 Grams

28 Weeks Later - Kish Sharma as Depot Man in 28 Weeks Later

28 Weeks Later - Jane Thorne as Depot Woman in 28 Weeks Later

300 - Frédéric Smith as Statesman in 300

300 - Trudi Hanley as Long Neck Woman in 300

36 Quai des Orfèvres - André Dussollier as Robert Mancini in 36 Quai des Orfèvres

3:10 to Yuma - Darren Gibson as Gunman (uncredited) in 3:10 to Yuma

3:10 to Yuma - Billy Lockwood as Gunman (uncredited) in 3:10 to Yuma

40 Days and 40 Nights - Keegan Connor Tracy as Mandy in 40 Days and 40 Nights

44 Minutes: The North Hollywood Shoot-Out - J.E. Freeman as Police Commander in 44 Minutes: The North Hollywood Shoot-Out

50 First Dates - Joe Nakashima as Old Hawaiian Man in 50 First Dates

88: 88 Minutes - Carrie Genzel as Stephanie Parkman in 88: 88 Minutes

88: 88 Minutes - Brad Turner as Fireman #1 in 88: 88 Minutes

88: 88 Minutes - Michael Adamthwaite as Fireman #2 in 88: 88 Minutes

88: 88 Minutes - Jean Montanti as Woman in Crowd in 88: 88 Minutes

88: 88 Minutes - Christopher Michael Casey as Walking Man by Cab (uncredited) in 88: 88 Minutes

A Christmas Story - Darren McGavin as The Old Man - Mr. Parker in A Christmas Story

A Christmas Story - Leslie Carlson as Tree Man (as Les Carlson) in A Christmas Story

A Christmas Story - Jim Hunter as Freight Man in A Christmas Story

A Christmas Story - Jean Shepherd as Narrator / Adult Ralphie, Man in Line for Santa, Voice of Santa (voice) in A Christmas Story

A Fish Called Wanda - Neville Phillips as Manager of Jeweler's Shop in A Fish Called Wanda

A Guide to Recognizing Your Saints - Marc Castle as Drunken Man in Subway in A Guide to Recognizing Your Saints

A Guide to Recognizing Your Saints - Iraida Polanco as Old Woman in A Guide to Recognizing Your Saints

A Guide to Recognizing Your Saints - Gilbert Cruz as Queensbridge Bodega Man in A Guide to Recognizing Your Saints

A Guide to Recognizing Your Saints - Angela Frye as Woman in Subway Station (uncredited) in A Guide to Recognizing Your Saints

A Little Trip to Heaven - Damon Younger as Long Haired Man in A Little Trip to Heaven

A Lot Like Love - Birdie M. Hale as Old Woman in A Lot Like Love

A Love Song for Bobby Long - Douglas M. Griffin as Man #1 (as Douglas Griffin) in A Love Song for Bobby Long

A Love Song for Bobby Long - Earl Maddox as Man #2 in A Love Song for Bobby Long

A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge - Steve Eastin as Policeman in A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge

A Simple Plan - Paul Magers as Anchorman in A Simple Plan

A Simple Plan - Joan Steffand as Anchorwoman in A Simple Plan

Accepted - Jonah Hill as Sherman Schrader in Accepted

Aces - Dieter Schmitz as Preppy Young Man in Aces

Aces - Lloyd Williams as Grumpy Old Man in Aces

Aces - Joe Jones as Producer-type Man in Aces

Adaptation. - Nicolas Cage as Charlie Kaufman in Adaptation.

Adaptation. - Nancy Lenehan as Kaufman's Mother (voice) in Adaptation.

Adaptation. - Susan Orlean as Woman in supermarket (scenes deleted) in Adaptation.

After the Storm - Bernard Graham as Delivery Man in After the Storm

Agent Cody Banks - Ian McShane as Dr. Brinkman in Agent Cody Banks

Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London - Anthony Anderson as Derek Bowman in Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London

Ali: Fear Eats the Soul - Brigitte Mira as Emmi Kurowski (Emanuela ben Salem M'Barek Mohammed Mustapha) in Ali: Fear Eats the Soul

Alien Autopsy - Orson Bean as Homeless Man in Alien Autopsy

Alien: Resurrection - Brad Dourif as Dr. Jonathan Gediman in Alien: Resurrection

Aliens - William Hope as Lt. Gorman in Aliens

All about my mother - Cecilia Roth as Manuela in All about my mother

All about my mother - Penélope Cruz as Hermana Rosa in All about my mother

All Babes Want to Kill Me - Patricia Place as Elderly Woman in All Babes Want to Kill Me

All You've Got - Jackée Harry as Butt Short Salesman in All You've Got

Alpha Dog - Rick Salomon as Salesman in Alpha Dog

Amadeus - Simon Callow as Emanuel Schikaneder in Amadeus

Amadeus - Karl-Heinz Teuber as Wig Salesman in Amadeus

Amelie from Montmartre - Lorella Cravotta as Amandine Poulain in Amelie from Montmartre

American Beauty - Ara Celi as Sale House Woman #1 in American Beauty

American Beauty - John Cho as Sale House Man #1 in American Beauty

American Beauty - Fort Atkinson as Sale House Man #2 in American Beauty

American Beauty - Sue Casey as Sale House Woman #2 in American Beauty

American Gangster - John Hawkes as Det. Freddie Spearman in American Gangster

American Gangster - Norman Reedus as Detective Norman Reilly in American Gangster

American Gangster - Cedric Sanders as Serviceman in Cafe #1 in American Gangster

American Gangster - Jason Veasey as Serviceman in Cafe #2 in American Gangster

American Gangster - Saycon Sengbloh as Tango's Woman in American Gangster

American Gangster - Clinton Lowe as Man Arrested in Elevator in American Gangster

American Gangster - Panama Redd as Policeman in American Gangster

American Gangster - Jonah Denizard as Store Manager in American Gangster

American Gangster - Steve McAuliff as Mounted Policeman in American Gangster

American Pie - Chris Owen as Chuck Sherman in American Pie

American Pie 2 - Chris Owen as Chuck Sherman in American Pie 2

American Pie Presents: Beta House - Shannon Beckner as Manni in American Pie Presents: Beta House

American Pie Presents: Beta House - Moshana Halbert as Sara Coleman in American Pie Presents: Beta House

American Psycho - Christian Bale as Patrick Bateman in American Psycho

American Psycho II: All American Girl - William Shatner as Starkman in American Psycho II: All American Girl

American Psycho II: All American Girl - Michael Kremko as Patrick Bateman in American Psycho II: All American Girl

Amores perros - Adriana Varone as Amante Luis (Luis's Mistress) in Amores perros

Amores perros - Carlos Samperio as Hombre deshuesadero (Man at Junkyard) in Amores perros

Amores perros - Jean Paul Bierry as Hombre junta (Man at Meeting) in Amores perros

Amores perros - Alma Rocío González as Mujer junta (Woman at Meeting) in Amores perros

Amores perros - Juan Manuel Ramos as Policia (Policeman) in Amores perros

Amores perros - Ernesto Bog as Hombre 1 (Man 1) in Amores perros

Amores perros - José Luis Barraza as Hombre 2 (Man 2) in Amores perros

Amy's Orgasm - Julie Davis as Amy Mandell in Amy's Orgasm

Amy's Orgasm - Michael Harris as Jerry Hegeman in Amy's Orgasm

Analyze This - Michael Straka as Young Dominic Manetta in Analyze This

Analyze This - Joseph Rigano as Dominic Manetta (as Joe Rigano) in Analyze This

Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy - Seth Rogen as Eager Cameraman in Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy

Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy - Ian Roberts as Stage Manager in Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy

Annapolis - Jimmy Yi Fu Lin as Midshipman Lin in Annapolis

Annie Hall - Joan Neuman as Mrs. Singer (as Joan Newman) in Annie Hall

Annie Hall - Russell Horton as Man in Theatre Line in Annie Hall

Annie Hall - Bob Maroff as Man #1 Outside Theatre in Annie Hall

Annie Hall - Rick Petrucelli as Man #2 Outside Theatre in Annie Hall

Annie Hall - John Dennis Johnston as L.A. Policeman in Annie Hall

Annie Hall - Wayne Carson as Rehearsal Stage Manager in Annie Hall

Annie Hall - Gary Mule Deer as Man at Health Food Restaurant (as Gary Muledeer) in Annie Hall

Annie Hall - Truman Capote as Truman Capote Look-Alike in Annie Hall

Apocalypse Now - G.D. Spradlin as General Corman in Apocalypse Now

Apocalypto - Mayra Serbulo as Young Woman in Apocalypto

Are We Done Yet? - Chris Gauthier as Dancing Man (as Christopher Gauthier) in Are We Done Yet?

Are You Scared - Brent Fidler as Shadow Man in Are You Scared

Are You Scared - John Joly as Tool Store Manager in Are You Scared

Arlington Road - Loyd Catlett as Delivery Man, Conspirator in Arlington Road

Armageddon - Billy Bob Thornton as Dan Truman, NASA Administrator in Armageddon

As Good as It Gets - Lupe Ontiveros as Nora Manning in As Good as It Gets

As Good as It Gets - Bibi Osterwald as Neighbor Woman in As Good as It Gets

Ask the Dust - Wayne Harrison as Heilman in Ask the Dust

Ask the Dust - Yoshimura Yasuhiro as Japanese Vegetable Man in Ask the Dust

ATL - Steven R. Ewing as Fireman in ATL

ATL - Alvin Lee Fleming as Skateman in ATL

ATL - Monique Harris as Sexy Woman in ATL

Atonement - Alfie Allen as Danny Hardman in Atonement

Atonement - Michel Vuillermoz as Frenchman #1 in Atonement

Atonement - Lionel Abelanski as Frenchman #2 in Atonement

Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery - Charles Napier as Commander Gilmour in Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery

Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me - Muse Watson as The Klansman in Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me

Avenger - Patrick Walton Jr. as Bosnian Man (as Patrick Walton) in Avenger

AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem - Curtis Caravaggio as Special Forces Commander in AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem

AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem - Jay-Lyn Green as Pregnant Woman #1 in AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem

AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem - Ili Wexu as Pregnant Woman #2 in AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem

Awake - John C. Havens as Policeman in Awake

Awake - Brenda Schad as Pregnant Woman in Awake

Bachelor Party Vegas - Chuck Liddell as The Iceman in Bachelor Party Vegas

Bad Boys - Saverio Guerra as Chet, the Doorman in Bad Boys

Bad Company - Adoni Maropis as Jarma/Dragan Henchman #1 in Bad Company

Bad News Bears - Sammi Kane Kraft as Amanda Whurlitzer in Bad News Bears

Balls of Fury - Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa as Mysterious Asian Man in Balls of Fury

Balls of Fury - Floyd Van Buskirk as Old Man in Balls of Fury

Balls of Fury - Steve Little as Crazed East German Fan in Balls of Fury

Balls of Fury - Matt Sigloch as Commanding Officer in Balls of Fury

Bandidas - Edgar Vivar as Expl. Bank Manager in Bandidas

Bandits - Scott Burkholder as Wildwood Policeman in Bandits

Batman - Michael Keaton as Batman in Batman

Batman - Kate Harper as Anchorwoman in Batman

Batman - Bruce McGuire as Anchorman in Batman

Batman - Anthony Wellington as Patrolman at Party in Batman

Batman - Elliott Stein as Man in Crowd in Batman

Batman Begins - Christian Bale as Bruce Wayne/Batman in Batman Begins

Beavis and Butt-Head Do America - Cloris Leachman as Old Woman on Plane and Bus (voice) in Beavis and Butt-Head Do America

Beavis and Butt-Head Do America - Eric Bogosian as Ranger at Old Faithful, White House Press Secretary, Lieutenant at Strategic Air Command (voice) in Beavis and Butt-Head Do America

Beavis and Butt-Head Do America - Kristofor Brown as Man on Plane, Man in Confession Booth #2, Old Guy/Jim (voice) in Beavis and Butt-Head Do America

Beavis and Butt-Head Do America - Tony Darling as Motley Crue Roadie #2, Tourist Man (voice) in Beavis and Butt-Head Do America

Beerfest - Chris Moss as German Producer in Beerfest

Before Sunset - Vernon Dobtcheff as Bookstore Manager in Before Sunset

Before Sunset - Albert Delpy as Man at Grill in Before Sunset

Before Sunset - Marie Pillet as Woman in Courtyard in Before Sunset

Behind Enemy Lines: Axis of Evil - Ben Cross as Commander Tom Mackey in Behind Enemy Lines: Axis of Evil

Behind Enemy Lines: Axis of Evil - Bruce McGill as General Norman T. Vance in Behind Enemy Lines: Axis of Evil

Behind Enemy Lines: Axis of Evil - Joseph Steven Yang as Commander Hwang in Behind Enemy Lines: Axis of Evil

Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon - Scott Glosserman as D.A. Heilman (scenes deleted) in Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon

Being John Malkovich - Ned Bellamy as Derek Mantini in Being John Malkovich

Being John Malkovich - Octavia Spencer as Woman in Elevator (as Octavia L. Spencer) in Being John Malkovich

Being John Malkovich - Judith Wetzell as Tiny Woman in Being John Malkovich

Being John Malkovich - Gerald Emerick as Sad Man in Line in Being John Malkovich

Being John Malkovich - Dustin Hoffman as Willy Loman (archive footage) (uncredited) in Being John Malkovich

Being John Malkovich - Spike Jonze as Derek Mantini's Assistant for Emily Dickinson Puppet (uncredited) in Being John Malkovich

Beverly Hills Cop II - Paul Reiser as Det. Jeffrey Friedman in Beverly Hills Cop II

Bewitched - Nicole Kidman as Isabel Bigelow/Samantha in Bewitched

Big Nothing - Julian Glover as 80 year old Blind Man in Big Nothing

Big Nothing - Billy Asher as Deputy Garman in Big Nothing

Big Nothing - Kenneth Jay as Barman in Big Nothing

Biker Boyz - Brendan Fehr as Stuntman in Biker Boyz

Black Hawk Down - Josh Hartnett as Eversmann in Black Hawk Down

Black Snake Moan - John Still as Herman in Black Snake Moan

Black Snake Moan - Benjamin Rednour as Guardsman in Black Snake Moan

Blade II - Donnie Yen as Snowman in Blade II

Blades of Glory - Tom Virtue as Floor Manager in Blades of Glory

Blades of Glory - Angela Chee as Newswoman in Blades of Glory

Blazing Saddles - Mel Brooks as Governor William J. Lepetomane / in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - Don Ames as Townsman (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - Tom Anfinsen as German Soldier (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - David Armstrong as Pressman (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - Ray Chabeau as German Soldier Dancer (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - Donald Chaffin as Townsman (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - Dick Crockett as Townsman #2 (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - Stewart East as Pressman (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - John Furlong as Tourist Man (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - Rosemary Johnston as Townswoman (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - Madge Journeay as Townswoman (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - Jimmy Martinez as Scared Mexican Man (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - Bert May as German Soldier Dancer (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - Clyde McLeod as Townsman (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - Ira Miller as Baker Man (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - Jessamine Milner as Elderly Woman (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - Jack Perkins as Tomato Man (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - Alan Peterson as German Soldier Dancer (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - Tony Regan as Pressman (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - Robert Ridgely as Boris the Hangman (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - Hank Robinson as Townsman (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - Darrell Sandeen as KKK Man (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - Marrietta Schmidt as Woman in Ladies Room (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - David Sharpe as Man in Suit (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - Tom Steele as Townsman who falls from chair (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - George Tracy as Townsman (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - Al Ward as Man at Pond (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles - Joe Yrigoyen as Townsman #3 (uncredited) in Blazing Saddles

Block Party - Fred Hampton Jr. as Himself (as Chairman Fred Hampton Jr.) in Block Party

Blood and Chocolate - Tudor Istodor as Desk Man in Blood and Chocolate

Blood Trails - Christian Heiner Wolf as Policeman 1 in Blood Trails

Blood Trails - Maximilian Boxrucker as Policeman 2 in Blood Trails

BloodRayne II: Deliverance - Alana Drozduke as Bordello Woman in BloodRayne II: Deliverance

BloodRayne II: Deliverance - Doris Blomgren as Old Woman in BloodRayne II: Deliverance

Blue - Sousuke Takaoka as Manabu Mizuuchi in Blue

Blue Streak - Amy Oberer as Terrified Woman in Blue Streak

Blue Streak - Daniel Rogerson as Chinese Delivery Man in Blue Streak

Blutiger Freitag - Walter Buschhoff as Walter Lotzmann in Blutiger Freitag

Blutiger Freitag - Gila von Weitershausen as Marie Lotzmann in Blutiger Freitag

Bobby - Helen Hunt as Samantha Stevens in Bobby

Bobby - Gene Borkan as Salesman in Bobby

Bobby - Tony Colitti as Fireman in Bobby

Bobby - Mario Di Donato as Fireman (as Mario DiDonato) in Bobby

Bobby - John Lavachielli as Bellman in Bobby

Bobby - Shana Golden as Congress Woman (uncredited) in Bobby

Body Heat - Bruce A. Lee as Man on Beach in Body Heat

Body Shots - Scott Burkholder as Man in Bar in Body Shots

Boh lee chun - Sandra Ng Kwan Yue as Conwoman at the airport in Boh lee chun

Bon Cop, Bad Cop - Richard Howland as Harry Buttman in Bon Cop, Bad Cop

Boogeyman - Andrew Glover as Boogeyman in Boogeyman

Boogie Nights - Luis Guzmán as Maurice TT Rodriguez (as Luis Guzman) in Boogie Nights

Booty Call - Amy Monique Waddell as Arguing Woman in Booty Call

Booty Call - Wiley Moore as Arguing Man in Booty Call

Booty Call - Olivia Yap as Judge's Woman in Booty Call

Booty Call - Bill MacDonald as Hold up Man in Booty Call

Bordertown - Juan Diego Botto as Marco Antonio Salamanca in Bordertown

Bosque de sombras - Paddy Considine as Norman in Bosque de sombras

Bottoms Up - Jason Mewes as Owen Peadman in Bottoms Up

Bottoms Up - Paris Hilton as Lisa Mancini in Bottoms Up

Bottoms Up - David Keith as Uncle Earl Peadman in Bottoms Up

Bottoms Up - Tim Thomerson as A.J. Mancini in Bottoms Up

Bottoms Up - Raymond O'Connor as Frank Peadman in Bottoms Up

Bound - Margaret Smith as Woman Cop in Bound

Boyz n the Hood - Hudhail Al-Amir as S.A.T. Man in Boyz n the Hood

Brazil - Ian Holm as Mr. M. Kurtzmann in Brazil

Brazil - Peter Vaughan as Mr. Helpmann in Brazil

Brazil - John Flanagan as T.V. Interviewer / Salesman in Brazil

Brazil - Jack Purvis as Dr. Chapman in Brazil

Brazil - Terry Gilliam as Smoking man at Shang-ri La Towers (uncredited) in Brazil

Breach - Elie Gemael as Libyan Man in Breach

Breach - Jonathon Ruckman as SWAT Agent (as Jonathan Ruckman) in Breach

Breach - Bart Bedford as Information Center Manager in Breach

Breach - David Christopher O'Neill as Man in Car (as David O'Neill) in Breach

Breach - Guido Rossi as Latin Speaking Man at Church in Breach

Breach - Talia Russo as Woman on cell phone (uncredited) in Breach

Brick - Richard Roundtree as Assistant V.P. Trueman in Brick

Bride & Prejudice - Nadira Babbar as Mrs. Manorama ChjamanBakshi in Bride & Prejudice

Bride & Prejudice - Anupam Kher as Mr. Chaman Bakshi in Bride & Prejudice

Bring It On: In It to Win It - David Bermejo as Bellman in Bring It On: In It to Win It

Bring It On: In It to Win It - Luther 'Rich' Freeman as Bellman in Bring It On: In It to Win It

Bring It On: In It to Win It - David How as Bellman in Bring It On: In It to Win It

Bring It On: In It to Win It - Bjorn Jiskoot Jr. as TV Crew Cameraman (uncredited) in Bring It On: In It to Win It

Bring It On: In It to Win It - Romi King as Bellman in Bring It On: In It to Win It

Bring It On: In It to Win It - AJ Semiday as News crew camera man (uncredited) in Bring It On: In It to Win It

Bring It On: In It to Win It - Wesley Tsukazan as Bellman in Bring It On: In It to Win It

Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia - Chano Urueta as Manchot, the bartender in Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia

Bringing Down the House - Eugene Levy as Howie Rottman in Bringing Down the House

Broken Flowers - Ryan Donowho as Young Man on Bus in Broken Flowers

Bruce Almighty - Nora Dunn as Ally Loman in Bruce Almighty

Bruce Almighty - Paul Satterfield as Dallas Coleman in Bruce Almighty

Bruce Almighty - Sally Kirkland as Anita Mann in Bruce Almighty

Bruce Almighty - Timothy Di Pri as Bruce's Cameraman (as Timothy DiPri) in Bruce Almighty

Bruce Almighty - Brian Tahash as Bruce's Soundman in Bruce Almighty

Bullet - Shirley Scott as Heavy Woman in Bullet

Bully - Leo Fitzpatrick as Derek Kaufman (The Hitman) in Bully

Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid - Henry Jones as Bike Salesman in Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid

Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid - Jody Gilbert as Large woman in Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid

Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid - Don Keefer as Fireman in Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid

Butterfly on a Wheel - Gary Sedlock as Chicago Businessman Tipping Drummer (uncredited) in Butterfly on a Wheel

Candyman - Tony Todd as The Candyman in Candyman

Candyman - Rusty Schwimmer as Policewoman in Candyman

Capote - Philip Seymour Hoffman as Truman Capote in Capote

Captivity - Olivia Negron as Spanish Woman (uncredited) in Captivity

Cashback - Michael Dixon as Barry Brickman in Cashback

Cashback - Nia Roberts as Woman at the Till in Cashback

Cashback - Lene Bausager as Woman with Trolley in Cashback

Cashback - Matthew Hodgson as Spread Eagle Barman in Cashback

Cashback - Graham Ward as Man with Dog in Cashback

Catch and Release - John B. Destry as Paint Salesman in Catch and Release

Catch and Release - Dillard Brinson as Michael Soltman in Catch and Release

Catwoman - Halle Berry as Patience Phillips/Catwoman in Catwoman

Catwoman - Michael Massee as Armando in Catwoman

Caved In - Angela Featherstone as Samantha Palmer in Caved In

Cellular - Ernie Grunwald as Busy Salesman in Cellular

Cellular - Mark Kubr as Eurotrash Man in Cellular

Cellular - Sean Smith as Perky Salesman in Cellular

Cellular - Ishtar Uhvana as Busy Saleswoman in Cellular

Chaos - Rob LaBelle as Bank Manager in Chaos

Chapter 27 - Jeane Fournier as European Woman in Chapter 27

Chapter 27 - Matthew Humphreys as Frederic Seaman in Chapter 27

Chapter 27 - Jared Leto as Mark David Chapman in Chapter 27

Chapter 27 - Michael Sirow as Joseph Many in Chapter 27

Charlie's Angels - Crispin Glover as Thin Man in Charlie's Angels

Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle - Crispin Glover as Thin Man in Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle

Charlotte's Web - Siobhan Fallon as Mrs. Zuckerman (as Siobhan Fallon Hogan) in Charlotte's Web

Charlotte's Web - Gary Basaraba as Homer Zuckerman in Charlotte's Web

Charlotte's Web - Teague Rook as Well Dressed Man in Charlotte's Web

Chat gim - Wenjie Wang as Duogeduo Swordsman in Chat gim

Chicago - Cliff Saunders as Stage Manager in Chicago

Cidade de Deus - Seu Jorge as Mané Galinha - Knockout Ned in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus - Guti Fraga as Gerente do supermercado - Supermarket Manager in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus - Marcello Costa as Irmão Mané Galinha - Knockout Ned's Brother (as Marcelo Costa) in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus - Marcos Coutinho as Irmão Mané Galinha - Knockout Ned's Brother in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus - Gil Torres as Mulher do Ônibus - Woman on Bus in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus - Christian Duurvoort as Paulista - Man from São Paulo in Cidade de Deus

Civic Duty - Cheryl Uphill as Human Resources Phone Operator in Civic Duty

Clerks. - Walter Flanagan as Woolen Cap Smoker/Egg Man/Offended Customer/Cat Admiring Bitter Customer (as Walt Flanagan) in Clerks.

Clerks. - Al Berkowitz as Old Man in Clerks.

Click - Adam Sandler as Michael Newman in Click

Click - Kate Beckinsale as Donna Newman in Click

Click - Tatum McCann as Samantha at 5 Years Old in Click

Click - Lorraine Nicholson as Samantha at 14 Years Old in Click

Click - Katie Cassidy as Samantha at 27 Years Old in Click

Cloverfield - Rick Overton as Frantic Man in Cloverfield

Cloverfield - Pavel Lychnikoff as Russian Man on Street in Cloverfield

Cloverfield - Tim Griffin as Command Center Officer in Cloverfield

Club Dread - Nat Faxon as Manny in Club Dread

Club Dread - Jay Chandrasekhar as Putman in Club Dread

Code Name: The Cleaner - David Lewis as Man in Car in Code Name: The Cleaner

Code Name: The Cleaner - Kimani Ray Smith as Drug Lord (as Kimani Smith) in Code Name: The Cleaner

Code Name: The Cleaner - Douglas Chapman as Agent (as Doug Chapman) in Code Name: The Cleaner

Cold Mountain - Jude Law as Inman in Cold Mountain

Collateral - Bodhi Elfman as Young Professional Man in Collateral

Collateral - Debi Mazar as Young Professional Woman in Collateral

Colors - Paula Bellamy as Woman #1 at Recreation Center in Colors

Colors - Nay K. Dorsey as Man #2 at Recreation Center in Colors

Colors - Annie Joe Edwards as Shouting Woman (as Annie-Joe) in Colors

Colors - Howard Mungo as Man #1 at Recreation Center in Colors

Colors - Frances E. Nealy as Neighbor Woman in Colors

Colors - JoMarie Payton as Woman #2 at Recreation Center (as JoMarie Payton-France) in Colors

Colors - Jeffrey Washington as Dog-Man in Colors

Con Air - Steve Buscemi as Garland 'The Marietta Mangler' Greene in Con Air

Constantine - Max Baker as Beeman in Constantine

Constantine - Larry Cedar as Vermin Man in Constantine

Container - Peter Lorentzon as Man in Container

Container - Jena Malone as The Woman / Speaker (voice) in Container

Container - Mariha Åberg as Woman (voice) in Container

Cradle 2 the Grave - Johnny Nguyen as Ling's Hitman in Cradle 2 the Grave

Crank - Laurent Schwaar as Man in Garage in Crank

Crank - Allen Bloomfield as Pharmacy Man in Crank

Crank - Toshi Toda as Japanese Businessman in Crank

Crank - Sam Witwer as Shootout Henchman #1 in Crank

Crank - Jai Stefan as Shootout Henchman #2 in Crank

Cruel Intentions - Herta Ware as Mrs. Sugarman in Cruel Intentions
Cruel Intentions 2 - Sarah Thompson as Danielle Sherman in Cruel Intentions 2 Cruel Intentions 2 - Barry Flatman as Headmaster Sherman in Cruel Intentions 2

Cube - Andrew Miller as Kazan - The Autistic Man in Cube

Curious George - Will Ferrell as Ted - Man with the Yellow Hat (voice) in Curious George

Daddy's Little Girls - L. Warren Young as Councilman in Daddy's Little Girls

Daddy's Little Girls - Steve Coulter as Doorman in Daddy's Little Girls

Daddy's Little Girls - Greyson Chadwick as Amanda in Daddy's Little Girls

Daddy's Little Girls - Sharan Mansfield as Mrs. Mansfield in Daddy's Little Girls

Daddy's Little Girls - Marshall Middletown as Young Man in Daddy's Little Girls

Dancer in the Dark - Jean-Marc Barr as Norman in Dancer in the Dark

Dancer in the Dark - Michael Flessas as Angry Man in Dancer in the Dark

Dancer in the Dark - John Martinus as Chairman in Dancer in the Dark

Dancer in the Dark - Paprika Steen as Woman on Night Shift in Dancer in the Dark

Dancer in the Dark - Nick Wolf as Man with Hood in Dancer in the Dark

Daredevil - Lennie Loftin as Nick Manolis in Daredevil

Dark Water - J.R. Horne as Man in Train in Dark Water

Dark Water - Warren Belle as UPS Man in Dark Water

Darling - Johan Hallström as Salesman 1 in Darling

Darling - Erik Johansson as Salesman 2 in Darling

Date Movie - Beverly Polcyn as Old Cat Woman in Date Movie

Days of Heaven - Robert J. Wilke as The Farm Foreman (as Robert Wilke) in Days of Heaven

Days of Heaven - Stuart Margolin as Mill Foreman in Days of Heaven

Death Proof - Kurt Russell as Stuntman Mike in Death Proof

Death Ride - Laura Putney as Amanda Ross in Death Ride

Death Ride - Adrian N. Roberts as Police Man in Death Ride

Death Ride - Dan Holmes as Strange Man in Death Ride

Death Ride - Peter Andre as Motorcycle Man in Death Ride

Death Ride - John Hartnell as Police Man A in Death Ride

December Boys - Andy McPhee as Foreman in December Boys

Deconstructing Harry - Joel Leffert as Norman / Harry's Character in Deconstructing Harry

Deconstructing Harry - Alicia Meer as Woman in Shoestore / Harry's Character in Deconstructing Harry

Deconstructing Harry - Victoria Hale as Woman in Shoestore / Harry's Character in Deconstructing Harry

Deconstructing Harry - Irving Metzman as Shoe Salesman / Harry's Character in Deconstructing Harry

Deconstructing Harry - Jennifer Garner as Woman in Elevator / Harry's Character in Deconstructing Harry

Deconstructing Harry - Peter McRobbie as Damned Man / Harry's Character in Deconstructing Harry

Deconstructing Harry - Ray Garvey as Policeman on Campus in Deconstructing Harry

Deconstructing Harry - Linda Perri as Policewoman on Campus in Deconstructing Harry

Deconstructing Harry - Tony Sirico as Policeman at Jail in Deconstructing Harry

Deep Blue Sea - LL Cool J as Sherman 'Preacher' Dudley in Deep Blue Sea

Deepwater - Peter Coyote as Herman Finch in Deepwater

Deja Vu - Polly Craig as Elderly Woman at Disaster in Deja Vu

Deja Vu - Ted Manson as Crying Man at Disaster in Deja Vu

Deja Vu - Yvonne Landry as Shellshocked Woman in Deja Vu

Deja Vu - Bill Ladd as Coast Guardsman in Deja Vu

Deja Vu - Roy McCrerey as National Guardsman at Disaster in Deja Vu

Delicatessen - Howard Vernon as Frog Man in Delicatessen

Delicatessen - Chick Ortega as Postman in Delicatessen

Deliverance - Ed Ramey as Old Man in Deliverance

Deliverance - Bill McKinney as Mountain Man in Deliverance

Deliverance - Herbert 'Cowboy' Coward as Toothless Man in Deliverance

Deliverance - Charley Boorman as Ed's Boy (as Charlie Boorman) in Deliverance

Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo - Bastiaan Ragas as Anchorman in Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo

Die Hard 2 - Sheila McCarthy as Samantha 'Sam' Coleman in Die Hard 2

Die Hard: With a Vengeance - Nicholas Wyman as Mathias Targo (as Nick Wyman) in Die Hard: With a Vengeance

Diner - Frank Hennessy as Audio Man in Diner

Diner - Howard Silverman as Clothing Hustler (as Howard 'Chip' Silverman) in Diner

Diner - Bruce Elliott as Soap Opera Man (as Bruce Elliot) in Diner

Diner - Carole Copeland as Soap Opera Woman in Diner

Diner - Lorraine D. Glick as Woman at Wedding in Diner

Diner - Chief Gordon as Man in Jail in Diner

Diner - Dusty Clare as Salon Woman in Diner

Dirty - Clifton Collins Jr. as Officer Armando Sancho in Dirty

Dirty Deeds - Derek Amer as Manager in Dirty Deeds

Dirty Love - Jessica Collins as Mandy in Dirty Love

Dirty Love - Tabitha Taylor as Sexy Woman in Dirty Love

Disturbia - Dominic Daniel as Policeman in Disturbia

DOA: Dead or Alive - Derek Boyer as Bayman in DOA: Dead or Alive

Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story - Ben Stiller as White Goodman in Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story

Domestic Disturbance - Steve Buscemi as Ray Coleman in Domestic Disturbance

Domino - Cheryl Francis Harrington as Outraged Woman in Domino

Domino - Patrick Kerr as DMV Manager in Domino

Domino - Vic Manni as Bishop Goon #1 (as Victor Manni) in Domino

Domino - Liza Lapira as Chinegro Woman in Domino

Domino - Mark Newsom as Dr. Waldman in Domino

Domino - Rolando Molina as Security Manager in Domino

Domino - Greg Mitchell as TV Camera Man (uncredited) in Domino

Domino - Chuck Picerni Jr. as Cigliutti's Gunman (uncredited) in Domino

Domino - Allie Raye as Woman at Seminar (uncredited) in Domino

Doom - Rosamund Pike as Samantha Grimm in Doom

Doom - Richard Brake as Corporal Dean Portman in Doom

Dr. Dolittle 2 - Anne Stedman as Woman in Dr. Dolittle 2

Dracula 2000 - Colleen Fitzpatrick as Lucy Westerman (as Colleen Anne Fitzpatrick) in Dracula 2000

Dreamgirls - Eddie Mekka as Club Manager in Dreamgirls

Dreamgirls - Gilbert Glenn Brown as Man with Gun in Dreamgirls

Dreamgirls - Debra Zane as Woman in Miami Beach club (uncredited) in Dreamgirls

Duma - Ronald Shange as Policeman in Duma

Duma - Clive Scott as Tourist #3 - Eager Man in Duma

Edison - John Heard as Capt. Brian Tilman in Edison

Edmond - Joe Mantegna as Man in Bar in Edmond

Edmond - Vincent Guastaferro as Club Manager in Edmond

Edward Scissorhands - Victoria Price as TV Newswoman in Edward Scissorhands

Edward Scissorhands - Stuart Lancaster as Retired Man in Edward Scissorhands

Edward Scissorhands - Steven Brill as Dishwasher Man in Edward Scissorhands

Edward Scissorhands - Andrew B. Clark as Beefy Man (as Andrew Clark) in Edward Scissorhands

Edward Scissorhands - Linda Jean Hess as Older Woman / TV in Edward Scissorhands

Edward Scissorhands - Rosalyn Thomson as Young Woman / TV in Edward Scissorhands

Edward Scissorhands - Lee Ralls as Red-Haired Woman / TV in Edward Scissorhands

Edward Scissorhands - Ken DeVaul as Policeman in Edward Scissorhands

Edward Scissorhands - Michael Gaughan as Policeman in Edward Scissorhands

Eight Below - Dan Ziskie as Navy Commander in Eight Below

Eight Legged Freaks - Kari Wuhrer as Sheriff Samantha Parker in Eight Legged Freaks

Elf - Faizon Love as Gimbel's Manager in Elf

Elizabeth: The Golden Age - Elise McCave as Laundry Woman in Elizabeth: The Golden Age

Elizabeth: The Golden Age - Steven Loton as Manteo in Elizabeth: The Golden Age

Elizabeth: The Golden Age - David Sterne as Cellarman in Elizabeth: The Golden Age

Elizabeth: The Golden Age - Kate Fleetwood as Woman with Baby in Elizabeth: The Golden Age

Ella Enchanted - Minnie Driver as Mandy in Ella Enchanted

Empire des loups, L' - Didier Sauvegrain as Dr. Ackerman in Empire des loups, L'

Enemy of the State - Stuart Wilson as Congressman Sam Albert in Enemy of the State

Enter the Dragon - Lee Yan Ho as Old Man in Enter the Dragon

Entrapment - Tim Potter as Millennium Man in Entrapment

Entrapment - Aaron Swartz as Cruz's Man in Entrapment

Epic Movie - Brennan Thomas as Woodsman in Epic Movie

Epic Movie - Mary Castro as Breast Bite Woman in Epic Movie

Epic Movie - Dave Gist as Man-Boobs! in Epic Movie

Evan Almighty - John Goodman as Congressman Long in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty - Harve Presnell as Congressman Burrows in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty - Derick Alexander as Capitol Policeman in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty - Scott Rollins as Capitol Policeman in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty - Madison Mason as Congressman Dodd in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty - Bruce Gray as Congressman Hughes in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty - Paul Collins as Congressman Stamp in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty - Tom Beyer as Newsroom Stage Manager in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty - Topper Shutt as Local Weatherman in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty - John Goodman as Congressman Long in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty - Harve Presnell as Congressman Burrows in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty - Derick Alexander as Capitol Policeman in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty - Scott Rollins as Capitol Policeman in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty - Madison Mason as Congressman Dodd in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty - Bruce Gray as Congressman Hughes in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty - Paul Collins as Congressman Stamp in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty - Tom Beyer as Newsroom Stage Manager in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty - Topper Shutt as Local Weatherman in Evan Almighty

Extreme Dating - Ashley Jones as Amanda in Extreme Dating

Extreme Dating - Benjamin King as George Thurman in Extreme Dating

Extreme Dating - Bob Koherr as Large Man in Extreme Dating

Eyes Wide Shut - Julienne Davis as Amanda 'Mandy' Curran in Eyes Wide Shut

Fa yeung nin wa - Tung Cho 'Joe' Cheung as Man living in Mr. Koo's apartment in Fa yeung nin wa

Fahrenheit 9/11 - Richard Gephardt as Himself - Congressman (archive footage) in Fahrenheit 9/11

Failure to Launch - Rob Corddry as Gun Salesman in Failure to Launch

Family Guy Presents: Stewie Griffin - The Untold Story - Rachael MacFarlane as Katie Couric/Baby-Expecting Woman (voice) in Family Guy Presents: Stewie Griffin - The Untold Story

Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer - Zach Grenier as Mr. Sherman / Rafke in Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer

Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer - Dawn Chubai as Anchorwoman in Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer

Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer - Chris Gailus as Anchorman in Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer

Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer - Kevin McNulty as Baxter Building Doorman in Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer

Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer - Suzanne Ristic as Airline Woman in Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer

Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer - Hitoshi Ikezaki as Japanese Fisherman in Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer

Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer - Peter Kawasaki as Japanese Fisherman in Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer

Fargo - Kurt Schweickhardt as Car Salesman in Fargo

Fargo - Larry Brandenburg as Stan Grossman in Fargo

Fargo - David S. Lomax as Man in Hallway (as David Lomax) in Fargo

Fargo - Clifford Nelson as Heavyset Man In Bar (uncredited) in Fargo

Fat Albert - Farnsworth Bentley as Salesman (as Derek 'Mr. Bentley' Watkins) in Fat Albert

Fat Pizza - Cass Cumerford as Man in white in Fat Pizza

Fat Pizza - Kamahl as Manager of Phat Pizza in Fat Pizza

Fat Pizza - Bernard King as Leather Man in Fat Pizza

Fatal Attraction - James Eckhouse as Man in Japanese Restaurant in Fatal Attraction

Fatal Attraction - Chris Manor as Doorman in Fatal Attraction

Feed - Adam Hunt as German Cannibal in Feed

Ferris Bueller's Day Off - Dave Silvestri as Businessman in Ferris Bueller's Day Off

Ferris Bueller's Day Off - Joey D. Vieira as Pizza Man (as Joey Viera) in Ferris Bueller's Day Off

Ferris Bueller's Day Off - Louie Anderson as Flower Deliveryman in Ferris Bueller's Day Off

Ferris Bueller's Day Off - Robert McKibbon as Balloon Man in Ferris Bueller's Day Off

Ferris Bueller's Day Off - Tim Boxell as Man on MTV (uncredited) in Ferris Bueller's Day Off

Fever Pitch - Jimmy Fallon as Ben Wrightman in Fever Pitch

Fight Club - Eugenie Bondurant as Weeping Woman in Fight Club

Final Contract: Death on Delivery - Ken Bones as Hillman in Final Contract: Death on Delivery
Final Days of Planet Earth - Michael Bardach as Homeless Man in Final Days of Planet Earth Final Days of Planet Earth - John Mann as Room 86 Clerk/Workman in Final Days of Planet Earth Final Days of Planet Earth - Mark Pawson as Newsman in Final Days of Planet Earth

Final Destination 2 - A.J. Cook as Kimberly Corman in Final Destination 2

Final Destination 2 - Andrew Airlie as Mr. Corman in Final Destination 2

Finding Neverland - Dustin Hoffman as Charles Frohman in Finding Neverland

First Blood - Richard Crenna as Col. Samuel Trautman in First Blood

First Blood - John McLiam as Orval the Dog Man in First Blood

Five Fingers - Mimi Ferrer as Dutch Woman in Five Fingers

Five Fingers - Antonie Kamerling as Policeman in Five Fingers

Five Fingers - Jeroen Zuidwijk as Dutch Man in Five Fingers

Flags of Our Fathers - Chris Bauer as Commandant Vandegrift in Flags of Our Fathers

Flicka - Wade Williams as Man with Clipboard in Flicka

Flight 93 - Gwynyth Walsh as Esther Heyman in Flight 93

Flight of the Living Dead: Outbreak on a Plane - David Chisum as Truman in Flight of the Living Dead: Outbreak on a Plane

Flight of the Living Dead: Outbreak on a Plane - Takashi Masunaga as Business Man in Flight of the Living Dead: Outbreak on a Plane

Flyboys - Keith McErlean as Vernon Toddman in Flyboys
Fong juk - Ping-Man Tam as Uncle Fortune (as Tam Ping Man) in Fong juk

Former Child Star - William Rogers as Gruntled Mailman in Former Child Star

Former Child Star - Steve Ryfle as Marmoset Man in Former Child Star

Forrest Gump - Ione M. Telech as Elderly Woman in Forrest Gump

Forrest Gump - Christine Seabrook as Elderly Woman's Daughter in Forrest Gump

Four Brothers - Barry Shabaka Henley as Councilman Douglas in Four Brothers

Foxfire - Jenny Shimizu as Goldie Goldman in Foxfire

Foxfire - Chris Mulkey as Dan Goldman in Foxfire

Fracture - Josh Stamberg as Norman Foster in Fracture

Fracture - Garz Chan as Assistant Hotel Manager in Fracture

Fracture - Michael Khmurov as Russian Man (as Michael Khmourov) in Fracture

Fracture - Julia Emelin as Russian Woman in Fracture

Freddy Got Fingered - Fiona Hogan as Pregnant Woman in Freddy Got Fingered

Freddy Got Fingered - David Neale as Man #1 (Restaurant) in Freddy Got Fingered

Friday After Next - Mike Epps as Day-Day/Old Man with Shotgun in Friday After Next

Friends with Money - Elizabeth Keener as Lancome Saleswoman in Friends with Money

From Dusk Till Dawn 3: The Hangman's Daughter - Temuera Morrison as The Hangman in From Dusk Till Dawn 3: The Hangman's Daughter

From Russia with Love - Daniela Bianchi as Tatiana Romanova in From Russia with Love

Frostbite - Oliver Macready as Brandt Von Hoffman in Frostbite

Full Metal Jacket - R. Lee Ermey as Gny. Sgt. Hartman (as Lee Ermey) in Full Metal Jacket

Full Metal Jacket - Kevyn Major Howard as Rafterman in Full Metal Jacket

Fun with Dick and Jane - Angie Harmon as Veronica Cleeman in Fun with Dick and Jane

Fun with Dick and Jane - Richard Burgi as Joe Cleeman in Fun with Dick and Jane

Gang Related - Terrence 'T.C.' Carson as Manny Landrew in Gang Related

Garfield - Stephen Tobolowsky as Happy Chapman in Garfield

Gentlemen Prefer Blondes - Charles Coburn as Sir Francis 'Piggy' Beekman in Gentlemen Prefer Blondes

Gentlemen Prefer Blondes - Norma Varden as Lady Beekman in Gentlemen Prefer Blondes

Gentlemen Prefer Blondes - Steven Geray as Hotel Manager in Gentlemen Prefer Blondes

Georgia Rule - Rance Howard as Dog Bite Man in Georgia Rule

Georgia Rule - Sarah Lilly as Pregnant Cat Woman in Georgia Rule

Georgia Rule - Scott Marshall as Man Kissing Dog in Georgia Rule

Georgia Rule - Mandy Medlin as Mormon Mandy in Georgia Rule

Georgia Rule - Lauren McLaughlin as Mormon Mandy in Georgia Rule

Getting Played - Earthquake as Man in Restaurant in Getting Played

Getting Played - Tichina Arnold as Woman in Restaurant in Getting Played

Ghost Busters - Bill Murray as Dr. Peter Venkman in Ghost Busters

Ghost Busters - Michael Ensign as Hotel Manager in Ghost Busters

Ghost Rider - Jacob Vanderpuije as Innocent Young Man in Ghost Rider

Ghost World - Charles C. Stevenson Jr. as Norman in Ghost World

Gia - Scott Cohen as Mike Mansfield in Gia

Glengarry Glen Ross - Paul Butler as Policeman in Glengarry Glen Ross

Glengarry Glen Ross - Neal Jones as Man in Donut Shop in Glengarry Glen Ross

Go - Suzanne Krull as Stringy Haired Woman in Go

Go - Nathan Bexton as Mannie in Go

Go - Robert Peters as Switterman in Go

Go - Rita Bland as Dancing Register Woman in Go

Gone Baby Gone - Madeline O'Brien as Amanda McCready in Gone Baby Gone

Gone Baby Gone - Peg Holzemer as Woman at Bar in Gone Baby Gone

Gone in Sixty Seconds - T.J. Cross as Mirror Man in Gone in Sixty Seconds

Good Advice - Jon Lovitz as Barry Sherman in Good Advice

Good Advice - Rosanna Arquette as Cathy Sherman in Good Advice

Good Bye Lenin! - Wolfgang Stein as Gurkenmann in Good Bye Lenin!

Good Bye Lenin! - Lothar Schlichthar as Dicker Mann am Pool in Good Bye Lenin!

Good Luck Chuck - Ben Ayres as Groomsman in Good Luck Chuck

Good Luck Chuck - Steve Glenn as Carol's New Man in Good Luck Chuck

Good Luck Chuck - Tava Smiley as Woman in Car in Good Luck Chuck

Good Luck Chuck - June B. Wilde as Desperate Woman in Good Luck Chuck

Good Luck Chuck - Heather Doerksen as Woman on Plane in Good Luck Chuck

Good Luck Chuck - Marcia Moulton as Woman in waiting room (uncredited) in Good Luck Chuck

Good Morning, Vietnam - Richard Portnow as Dan 'The Man' Levitan in Good Morning, Vietnam

Grand Theft Auto - Ron Howard as Sam Freeman in Grand Theft Auto

Grandma's Boy - Linda Cardellini as Samantha in Grandma's Boy

Gridlock'd - Howard Hesseman as Blind Man in Gridlock'd

Gridlock'd - Tom Towles as D-Reper's Henchman in Gridlock'd

Gridlock'd - James Shanta as Patrolman #1 in Gridlock'd

Gridlock'd - Jim O'Malley as Patrolman #2 in Gridlock'd

Grilled - Jon Polito as Leon Waterman in Grilled

Gwai wik - Siu-Ming Lau as Old Man in Gwai wik

Hackers - Matthew Lillard as Emmanuel Goldstein/'Cereal Killer' in Hackers

Hairspray - Darren Frost as Cameraman in Hairspray

Hairspray - John Andersen as News Anchorman in Hairspray

Hairspray - Seth Howard as Stage Manager in Hairspray

Half Light - Nicholas Gleaves as Dr. Robert Freedman in Half Light

Half Light - Ceit Kearney as Gaelic Speaking Woman in Half Light

Half Past Dead - Hannes Jaenicke as Agent Hartmann in Half Past Dead

Halloween - Bill Moseley as Zach 'Z-Man' Garrett in Halloween

Halloween - Stella Altman as Baby Boo (as Lela Altman) in Halloween

Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers - Michael Pataki as Dr. Hoffman in Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers

Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers - Nancy Borgenicht as Woman Attendant in Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers

Halloween II - Dick Warlock as The Shape/Patrolman #3 in Halloween II

Halloween III: Season of the Witch - Garn Stephens as Marge Guttman in Halloween III: Season of the Witch

Hannibal Rising - Vaclav Pacal as German Sergeant in Hannibal Rising

Hannibal Rising - Seon Rogers as Tank Commander in Hannibal Rising

Hannibal Rising - Jaroslav Psenicka as Tank Crewman 1 in Hannibal Rising

Hannibal Rising - Pavel Kratky as Tank Crewman 2 in Hannibal Rising

Hannibal Rising - Petr Hnetkovsky as Tank Crewman 3 in Hannibal Rising

Hannibal Rising - Matthew Blood-Smyth as First Policeman in Hannibal Rising

Hannibal Rising - John Early as Drunken Man in Hannibal Rising

Hannibal Rising - Veronika Bellová as First Woman Captive in Hannibal Rising

Hannibal Rising - Michal Havelka as Second Policeman in Hannibal Rising

Hard Luck - Elizabeth Dings as Woman in diner in Hard Luck

Hard Luck - Bill Mootos as National Guardsman in Hard Luck

Hard Luck - Sayed Najem as Front desk Manager in Hard Luck

Harold and Maude - Tom Skerritt as Motorcycle Officer (as M. Borman) in Harold and Maude

Harold and Maude - Ray K. Goman as Police Officer (as Ray Goman) in Harold and Maude

Harold and Maude - Hal Ashby as Bearded Man Watching Model Train in Harold and Maude

Harold and Maude - Cat Stevens as Man in Front of Maude at Funeral (uncredited) in Harold and Maude

Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix - Miles Jupp as TV Weatherman in Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix

Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix - Jim McManus as Barman in Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix

Haven - Keith Britton as Man in Haven

Haven - Terry Burke as The Boatman in Haven

Havoc - Shiri Appleby as Amanda in Havoc

Havoc - Johnny Vasquez as Manuel in Havoc

He Got Game - Hill Harper as Coleman 'Booger' Sykes in He Got Game

Headspace - Udo Kier as Rev. Karl Hartman in Headspace

Headspace - Regis Schultis Jr. as Man In Church in Headspace

Heartbreak Hotel - Maria Lundqvist as Gudrun Nyman, car-park attendant in Heartbreak Hotel

Heartbreak Hotel - Claes Månsson as Åke Nyman in Heartbreak Hotel

Heartbreakers - Ray Liotta as Dean Cumanno in Heartbreakers

Hellboy - Selma Blair as Liz Sherman in Hellboy

Hellboy - Jeffrey Tambor as Tom Manning in Hellboy

Herbie Fully Loaded - E.E. Bell as Beeman in Herbie Fully Loaded

Hero - Zhang Ya Kun as Commander in Hero

High Octane: Detonate - Andrew Pope as Godfather Doorman in High Octane: Detonate

Hip Hip Hora! - Ellen Fjæstad as Amanda in Hip Hip Hora!

Hip Hip Hora! - Manuel Bjelke as Manuel in Hip Hip Hora!

Hip Hip Hora! - Cecilia Ljung as Amanda's mother (scenes deleted) in Hip Hip Hora!

Hitch - Paula Patton as Mandy in Hitch

Hitman - Jean-Marc Bellu as Hitman #2 in Hitman

Hitman - Nicky Naude as Hitman #3 in Hitman

Hitman - Abdou Sagna as Hitman #4 in Hitman

Hitman - Ilya Nikitenko as Hitman #5 in Hitman

Hitman - Loïc Molla as Hitman #6 in Hitman

Hitman - Dobrin Dosev as Clergyman in Hitman

Holes - Shia LaBeouf as Stanley Yelnats/Caveman in Holes

Hollow Man II - Hamish Cameron as Washroom Man in Hollow Man II

Hoodwinked! - James Belushi as The Woodsman (voice) (as Jim Belushi) in Hoodwinked!

Hoppet - Marie Göranzon as Drunk woman in Hoppet

Hoppet - Mariwan Kamal as Raman in Hoppet

Hoppet - Rokia Khidir as Neigbour woman in Hoppet

Hoppet - Heinrich Schafmeister as German customs officer in Hoppet

Hostage - Rumer Willis as Amanda Talley in Hostage

Hostage - Kim Coates as The Watchman in Hostage

Hostel - Jan Vlasák as The Dutch Businessman in Hostel

Hostel - Petr Janis as The German Surgeon in Hostel

Hot Fuzz - Nick Frost as PC Danny Butterman in Hot Fuzz

Hot Fuzz - Lorraine Hilton as Amanda Paver in Hot Fuzz

Hot Fuzz - Jim Broadbent as Inspector Frank Butterman in Hot Fuzz

Hot Shots! - Ryan Stiles as 'Mailman' Farnham in Hot Shots!

Hot Shots! Part Deux - Valeria Golino as Ramada Rodham Hayman in Hot Shots! Part Deux

Hot Shots! Part Deux - Miguel Ferrer as Commander Arvid Harbinger in Hot Shots! Part Deux

Hot Shots! Part Deux - Rowan Atkinson as Dexter Hayman in Hot Shots! Part Deux

Hotel Rwanda - Xolani Mali as Policeman in Hotel Rwanda

Hotet - Antti Reini as Skoterman 1 in Hotet

Hotet - Mike Dalager as Skoterman 2 (as Michael Dalager) in Hotet

House of Wax - Jon Abrahams as Dalton Chapman in House of Wax

House on Haunted Hill - James Marsters as Channel 3 Cameraman in House on Haunted Hill

Human Nature - Tim Robbins as Dr. Nathan Bronfman in Human Nature

Human Nature - Bobby Harwell as Congressman in Human Nature

Human Nature - Daryl Anderson as Congressman in Human Nature

Human Nature - Anthony Winsick as Wayne Bronfman in Human Nature

Huo Yuan Jia - Brandon Rhea as German Fighter in Huo Yuan Jia

Huo Yuan Jia - Jon T. Benn as American Businessman in Huo Yuan Jia

Huo Yuan Jia - John Paisley as English Businessman in Huo Yuan Jia

Hustle & Flow - Bobby Sandimanie as Yellow Jacket (as Bobby 'I-20' Sandimanie) in Hustle & Flow

I Know Who Killed Me - Theo Kypri as The Blue Man in I Know Who Killed Me

I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry - Richard Chamberlain as Councilman Banks in I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry - Blake Clark as Crazy Homeless Man in I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry - Robert Smigel as Ron the Mailman in I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry - Judith Sandler as Brooklyn Woman in I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry - Mark Higgins as Fireman in I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry - David Connare as Fireman in I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry - Tom Silardi as Fireman in I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry - Billy Concha as Fireman in I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry - Darryl Adone as Fireman in I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry - Chris Atwell as Fireman in I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry - Kevin Nolan as Fireman in I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry - Robert Harvey as Fireman in I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry - Larry Newman as Officer Newman in I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry - Michael P. Catanzarite as Doorman (as Michael Peter Catanzarite) in I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

I Think I Love My Wife - Cassandra Freeman as Jennifer (as Cassandra F. Freeman) in I Think I Love My Wife

I Think I Love My Wife - Andre B. Blake as Cologne Spraying Salesman (as André Blake) in I Think I Love My Wife

I Think I Love My Wife - Ian Brennan as Department Store Salesman #1 in I Think I Love My Wife

I Think I Love My Wife - Matthew Morrison as Department Store Salesman #2 in I Think I Love My Wife

I Think I Love My Wife - Pearl Veldwijk as Irresistible Fantasy Woman #1 in I Think I Love My Wife

I Think I Love My Wife - Elizabeth Mathis as Irresistible Fantasy Woman #2 in I Think I Love My Wife

I Think I Love My Wife - Krista Coyle as Irresistible Fantasy Woman #3 in I Think I Love My Wife

I Think I Love My Wife - Jenny Powers as Irresistible Fantasy Screw You Woman in I Think I Love My Wife

I, Robot - Sharon Wilkins as Woman in I, Robot

I-See-You.Com - Patricia Overly as Store Manager in I-See-You.Com

I-See-You.Com - Jeff Marlow as Man in Elevator in I-See-You.Com

I-See-You.Com - John Patrick Walsh as Bank Manager in I-See-You.Com

Ice Age - Ray Romano as Manfred (voice) in Ice Age

Ice Age 2: The Meltdown - Ray Romano as Manny (voice) in Ice Age 2: The Meltdown

Idi i smotri (come and see) - Vladimir Manayev as (as V. Manayev) in Idi i smotri (come and see)

Idioterne - Michael Moritzen as Man from Municipality in Idioterne

Idioterne - John Martinus as Man in Morning-jacket in Idioterne

Idioterne - Julie Wieth as Woman with 2 Kids in Idioterne

Idioterne - Peter Frøge as Man in the Swimmingpool in Idioterne

Idioterne - Albert Wichmann as High Class Man (as Albert Wickmann) in Idioterne

In a Dark Place - Jean Schimdt as Groundsman in In a Dark Place

In a Dark Place - Patrice Ristic as Man in Playground in In a Dark Place

In Good Company - Dennis Quaid as Dan Foreman in In Good Company

In Good Company - Scarlett Johansson as Alex Foreman in In Good Company

In Good Company - Marg Helgenberger as Ann Foreman in In Good Company

In Good Company - Zena Grey as Jana Foreman in In Good Company

Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom - Philip Tan as Chief Henchman (as Philip Tann) in Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom

Inside Man - Gerry Vichi as Herman Gluck in Inside Man

Inside Man - Daryl Mitchell as Mobile Command Officer Rourke (as Daryl 'Chill' Mitchell) in Inside Man

Inside Man - Ashlie Atkinson as Mobile Command Officer Berk in Inside Man

Inside Man - David Brown as Mobile Command Officer Carnow in Inside Man

Inside Man - Robert C. Kirk as Mobile Command Officer Borinsky in Inside Man

Inside Man - Frank Stellato as Mobile Command Detective in Inside Man

Inside Man - Samantha Ivers as Nancy Mann in Inside Man

Inside Man - Rozanne Sher as Hostage Woman in Inside Man

Interview - Elizabeth Bracco as Woman at Restaurant in Interview

Interview - James Villemaire as Man at Restaurant in Interview

Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles - Antonio Banderas as Armand in Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles

Into the Blue - Ashley Scott as Amanda in Into the Blue

Intolerable Cruelty - Judith Drake as Mrs. Gutman in Intolerable Cruelty

Intoxicating - Trevor Hale as Man in Bathroom in Intoxicating

Intoxicating - Honey Lauren as Nurse Amanda Snyder in Intoxicating

Invincible - Cosmo DeMatteo as Dean German in Invincible

Irréversible - Jean-Louis Costes as Fistman in Irréversible

Ivansxtc - Danny Huston as Ivan Beckman in Ivansxtc

Ivansxtc - Joanne Duckman as Marcia Beckman in Ivansxtc

Ivansxtc - Robert Graham as Sid Beckman in Ivansxtc

Jackass: The Movie - Jason Acuña as Himself (as Jason 'Wee Man' Acuña) in Jackass: The Movie

Jacob's Ladder - Raymond Anthony Thomas as Policeman in Jacob's Ladder

Jacob's Ladder - Antonia Rey as Woman on Subway in Jacob's Ladder

Jacob's Ladder - Thomas A. Carlin as Doorman in Jacob's Ladder

Jacob's Ladder - Alva Williams as Masked Man in Jacob's Ladder

Jaws 2 - John Dukakis as Paul 'Polo' Loman in Jaws 2

Jaws 3-D - Harry Grant as Shelby Overman in Jaws 3-D

Joe Dirt - Bob Zany as Bullying Man #1 in Joe Dirt

Joe Dirt - Bean Miller as Bullying Man #2 in Joe Dirt
John Q - Barry G. King as Employee Manager in John Q
Jurassic Park III - Téa Leoni as Amanda Kirby in Jurassic Park III

Jurassic Park III - Frank Clem as Man in Suit in Jurassic Park III

Just Friends - Anna Faris as Samantha James in Just Friends

Just Friends - Chris Klein as Dusty Dinkleman in Just Friends

Keeping Mum - Patrick Monckton as Bob (Pond Workman) in Keeping Mum

Keeping Mum - Rowley Irlam as Ted (Pond Workman) in Keeping Mum

Keeping Mum - Paul Viragh as Policeman on Train in Keeping Mum

Killing Zoe - Gian-Carlo Scandiuzzi as Assistant Bank Manager (as Gian Carlo Scandiuzzi) in Killing Zoe

Killing Zoe - Gérard Bonn as Assistant Bank Manager in Killing Zoe

Killing Zoe - Bernard Baski as Policeman in Killing Zoe

Kim Novak badade aldrig i Genesarets sjö - Donald Högberg as Filip Wassman in Kim Novak badade aldrig i Genesarets sjö

Kim Novak badade aldrig i Genesarets sjö - Josefin Strandberg as Britt Laxman in Kim Novak badade aldrig i Genesarets sjö

King Arthur - Ivano Marescotti as Bishop Germanius in King Arthur

King Kong - Keny Long as Ape Masked Man in King Kong

King Kong - Bill Johnson as Manny (as William Johnson) in King Kong

Kiss Kiss Bang Bang - Martha Hackett as Pistol Woman in Kiss Kiss Bang Bang

Kiss Kiss Bang Bang - Nancy Fish as NY Casting Woman in Kiss Kiss Bang Bang

Knocked Up - Craig Robinson as Club Doorman in Knocked Up

Kokoda - Lucas Stibbard as Wounded Man in Kokoda

Kwai tsan tseh - Ma Wu as Human Clock in Kwai tsan tseh

Léon - Willi One Blood as 1st Stansfield man in Léon

Léon - Don Creech as 2nd Stansfield man in Léon

Léon - Keith A. Glascoe as 3 rd Stansfield man in Léon

Léon - Randolph Scott as 4 th Stansfield man in Léon

Léon - Frank Senger as Fatman in Léon

L.A. Confidential - John H. Evans as Patrolman at Nite Owl Cafe in L.A. Confidential

L.A. Confidential - Jim Metzler as City Councilman in L.A. Confidential

L.A. Confidential - Priscilla Cory as Brunette Police Woman (uncredited) in L.A. Confidential

Laberinto del fauno, El - Doug Jones as Pan/Pale Man in Laberinto del fauno, El

Land of the Dead - Dennis Hopper as Kaufman in Land of the Dead

Land of the Dead - Jasmin Geljo as Tambourine Man in Land of the Dead

Lara Croft: Tomb Raider - Iain Glen as Manfred Powell in Lara Croft: Tomb Raider

Lara Croft: Tomb Raider - Richard Johnson as Distinguished Gentleman in Lara Croft: Tomb Raider

Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector - Rahman Khan as Indian Restaurant Manager (as Rahman Kahn) in Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector

Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector - Phyllis Alexion as Old Woman in Diner in Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector

Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector - Michael Papajohn as Diner Manager in Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector

Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector - Arian Waring Ash as Lingerie Store Manager (as Arian Ash) in Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector

Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector - Tim Goodwin as 'Bottle' Manager in Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector

Last Holiday - Susan Kellerman as Gunther (as Susan Kellermann) in Last Holiday

Last Holiday - Michael Nouri as Congressman Stewart in Last Holiday

Laws of Attraction - Vincent Marzello as Lyman Hersh in Laws of Attraction

Leben der Anderen, Das - Ulrich Mühe as Hauptmann Gerd Wiesler in Leben der Anderen, Das

Leben der Anderen, Das - Sebastian Koch as Georg Dreyman in Leben der Anderen, Das

Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde - Dana Ivey as Congresswoman Libby Hauser in Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde

Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events - Luis Guzmán as Bald Man in Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events

Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events - Jamie Harris as Fernald - Hook-Handed Man in Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events

Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events - Jennifer Coolidge as White Faced Woman in Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events

Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events - Jane Adams as White Faced Woman in Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events

Lethal Weapon - Jackie Swanson as Amanda Hunsaker in Lethal Weapon

Lethal Weapon 3 - Alan Scarfe as Herman Walters in Lethal Weapon 3

Lethal Weapon 4 - Jack Kehler as State Department man in Lethal Weapon 4

Letters from Iwo Jima - Akiko Shima as Lead Woman in Letters from Iwo Jima

Liar Liar - Jennifer Tilly as Samantha Cole in Liar Liar

Licence to Kill - Anthony Starke as Truman-Lodge in Licence to Kill

License to Wed - Travis T. Flory as Church Kid Manny in License to Wed

Life - Todd Everett as Deputy at Mansion in Life

Life - Augie Blunt as Man in Prison in Life

Life - William B. Taylor as Bagman (as William Taylor) in Life

Life - Jay Arlen Jones as Bagman in Life

Life - Sydney 'Big Dawg' Colston as Henchman #2 (uncredited) in Life

Life of Brian - Graham Chapman as Wise Man #2/Brian Cohen/Biggus Dickus in Life of Brian

Life of Brian - John Cleese as Wise Man #1/Reg/Jewish Official/Centurion/Deadly Dirk/Arthur in Life of Brian

Life of Brian - Terry Gilliam as Man Even Further Forward/Revolutionary/Jailer/Blood & Thunder Prophet/Frank/Audience Member/Crucifee in Life of Brian

Life of Brian - Eric Idle as Mr. Cheeky/Stan (Loretta)/Harry the Haggler/Culprit Woman/Warris/Intensely Dull Youth/Jailer's Assistant/Otto/Lead Singer Crucifee in Life of Brian

Life of Brian - Terry Jones as Mandy Cohen/Colin/Simon the Holy Man/Bob Hoskins/Saintly Passer-by/Alarmed Crucifixion Assistant in Life of Brian

Life of Brian - Michael Palin as Wise Man #3/Mr. Big Nose/Francis/Mrs. A/Ex-Leper/Announcer/Ben/Pontius Pilate/Boring Prophet/Eddie/Shoe Follower/Nisus Wettus in Life of Brian

Life of Brian - Charles McKeown as False Prophet/Blind Man/Giggling Guard/Stig in Life of Brian

Lilja 4-ever - Tomasz Neuman as Witek (as Tomas Neumann) in Lilja 4-ever

Little Miss Sunshine - Gordon Thomson as Larry Sugarman in Little Miss Sunshine

Little Miss Sunshine - Bryan Cranston as Stan Grossman in Little Miss Sunshine

Live Free or Die - Tavia Lin Gilbert as Rugged's Woman in Live Free or Die

Livet i 8 bitar - Nils Moritz as Herman in Livet i 8 bitar

Livvakterna - Christoph M. Ohrt as Nikolaus Lehman in Livvakterna
Lonely Hearts - Bruce MacVittie as Eastman in Lonely Hearts

Long de xin - Hoi Mang as Yan/Ian (as Man Hei) in Long de xin

Long de xin - Ching-Ying Lam as SWAT Team Commander (as Lam Ching Ying) in Long de xin

Long de xin - Wing-Cho Yip as Restaurant Manager (as Ip Wing Cho) in Long de xin

Long xiong hu di - Boris Gregoric as Man at Auction in Long xiong hu di

Lord of War - Shake Tukhmanyan as Irina Orlov (as Shake Toukhmanian) in Lord of War

Lord of War - Stephen Gregor as Eli Kurtzman in Lord of War

Lord of War - Jeremy Crutchley as Arms Fair Salesman in Lord of War

Lost Highway - Robert Blake as Mystery Man in Lost Highway

Lost Highway - Mink Stole as Jury Forewoman (voice) in Lost Highway

Lost Highway - Roland Kermarec as Man on Bus (uncredited) in Lost Highway

Lost Highway - Guy Siner as Man in Group at Office (uncredited) in Lost Highway

Lost in Translation - Gregory Pekar as American Businessman #1 in Lost in Translation

Lost in Translation - Richard Allen as American Businessman #2 in Lost in Translation

Lucky You - Sam O'Connor as Old Man in Lucky You

Lucky You - Pat Callihan as Man in Cowboy Hat in Lucky You

Lucky You - Tina Schafer as Woman with Straight in Lucky You

M - Ellen Widmann as Frau Beckmann in M

M - Inge Landgut as Elsie Beckmann in M

M - Otto Wernicke as Inspector Karl Lohmann in M

Macbeth - Lance Anderson as Henchman with Glasses in Macbeth

Macbeth - Kevin Tran as Macdonwald's Bagman in Macbeth

Macbeth - Samuel Tew as Goateed Gunman in Macbeth

Macbeth - Nikon Souphan as Elevator Gunman in Macbeth

Macbeth - Terry Lim as Chinese Businessman in Macbeth

Macbeth - Siros Niaros as Scar Mouthed Henchman in Macbeth

Macbeth - Jarrah Cocks as One Eye Henchman in Macbeth

Macbeth - Robert Shook as Long Haired Henchman in Macbeth

Madagascar - David Schwimmer as Melman (voice) in Madagascar

Madagascar - Tom McGrath as Skipper/Fossa/Panicky Man on Subway (voice) in Madagascar

Made - Tom Morello as Best Man in Made

Magnolia - Luis Guzmán as Luis (as Luis Guzman) in Magnolia

Maid in Manhattan - Chris Eigeman as John Bextrum, Personnel Manager in Maid in Manhattan

Malibu's Most Wanted - Jamie Kennedy as Brad 'B-Rad' Gluckman in Malibu's Most Wanted

Malibu's Most Wanted - Ryan O'Neal as Bill Gluckman in Malibu's Most Wanted

Malibu's Most Wanted - Bo Derek as Bess Gluckman in Malibu's Most Wanted

Malibu's Most Wanted - Jeffrey Tambor as Dr. Feldman in Malibu's Most Wanted

Man of the Year - George King as Motel Manager in Man of the Year

Man of the Year - Zoe Mugford as Woman in Audience in Man of the Year

Man of the Year - Anwar Knight as Weather Man in Man of the Year

Man of the Year - Billy Parrott as Hypodermic Man in Man of the Year

Man of the Year - Martin Doyle as EDC Chairman in Man of the Year

Man of the Year - Kevin Hare as Man in Man of the Year

Man of the Year - James Kall as Policeman in Man of the Year

Man on Fire - Giancarlo Giannini as Manzano in Man on Fire

Masjävlar - Lars Gunnar Björklund as Spelman in Masjävlar

Masjävlar - Anders Nygårds as Spelman in Masjävlar

Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World - Max Pirkis as Blakeney, Midshipman in Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World

Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World - Jack Randall as Boyle, Midshipman in Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World

Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World - Max Benitz as Calamy, Midshipman in Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World

Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World - Lee Ingleby as Hollom, Midshipman in Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World

Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World - Richard Pates as Williamson, Midshipman in Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World

Matchstick Men - Stoney Westmoreland as Man in Line in Matchstick Men

Me, Myself & Irene - Daniel Greene as Dickie Thurman in Me, Myself & Irene

Memoirs of a Geisha - Ken Watanabe as The Chairman in Memoirs of a Geisha

Menace II Society - June Kyoto Lu as Grocery Store Woman in Menace II Society

Menace II Society - Toshi Toda as Grocery Store Man in Menace II Society

Menace II Society - Eugene Lee as Man #1 in Menace II Society

Menace II Society - James Pickens Jr. as Man in Menace II Society

Miami Vice - Tom Towles as Coleman in Miami Vice

Michael Clayton - Andrew Hunter Sherman as UNorth (voice) (as Andrew Sherman) in Michael Clayton

Million Dollar Baby - Benito Martinez as Billie's Manager in Million Dollar Baby

Million Dollar Baby - David Powledge as Counterman at Diner in Million Dollar Baby

Million Dollar Baby - Joe D'Angerio as Cut Man in Million Dollar Baby

Million Dollar Baby - Jaerin Washington as Jamaican Boxer Cornerman (uncredited) in Million Dollar Baby

Mindhunters - Eion Bailey as Bobby Whitman in Mindhunters

Mindhunters - Clifton Collins Jr. as Vince Sherman in Mindhunters

Mindhunters - Daniël Boissevain as Man in Bar #2 in Mindhunters

Mindhunters - Antonie Kamerling as Man in Bar #1 (as Anthone Kamerling) in Mindhunters

Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous - Enrique Murciano as Jeff Foreman in Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous

Mission: Impossible - Emmanuelle Béart as Claire Phelps (as Emmanuelle Beart) in Mission: Impossible

Mitt liv som hund - Arnold Alfredson as Mannes farfar in Mitt liv som hund

Mitt liv som hund - Didrik Gustavsson as Arvidsson, dying old man befriended by Ingmar in Mitt liv som hund

Mitt liv som hund - Jan-Philip Hollström as Manne, the boy with green hair in Mitt liv som hund

Mitt liv som hund - Magnus Rask as Fransson, crazy old man always fixing his roof in Mitt liv som hund

Mojave Moon - Peter MacNicol as Tire Repairman in Mojave Moon

Mojave Moon - Mark Anderson as Gunman 1 in Mojave Moon

Mojave Moon - Gary Lee Davis as Gunman #2 in Mojave Moon

Mona Lisa Smile - Juliet Stevenson as Amanda Armstrong in Mona Lisa Smile

Money Talks - Nathan Anderson as News Cameraman in Money Talks

Money Train - Aida Turturro as Woman on Platform in Money Train

Money Train - Alvaleta Guess as Woman on Platform in Money Train

Monsoon Wedding - Parvin Dabas as Hemant Rai in Monsoon Wedding

Monsoon Wedding - Jas Arora as Umang Chadha in Monsoon Wedding

Monsoon Wedding - Motilal Khare as Saree Salesman in Monsoon Wedding

Monsoon Wedding - Renuka as Woman in the Rain in Monsoon Wedding

Monsoon Wedding - Inderjit B. as Foxtrotting man in Monsoon Wedding

Monsoon Wedding - Reena Singh as Foxtrotting Woman in Monsoon Wedding

Monster - Glenn R. Wilder as Restaurant Manager in Monster

Monty Python and the Holy Grail - Terry Gilliam as Patsy/Green Knight/Old Man from scene 24 (Bridgekeeper)/Sir Bors/Animator/Gorrilla Hand in Monty Python and the Holy Grail

Moonraker - Emily Bolton as Manuela in Moonraker

Mr. & Mrs. Smith - Chris Weitz as Martin Coleman in Mr. & Mrs. Smith

Mr. & Mrs. Smith - Rachael Huntley as Suzy Coleman in Mr. & Mrs. Smith

Mr. 3000 - Evan Jones as Fryman in Mr. 3000

Mr. Bean's Holiday - Pascal Jounier as Tipsy Man in Mr. Bean's Holiday

Mr. Bean's Holiday - Emmanuelle Cosso as Hairdresser Woman in Mr. Bean's Holiday

Mr. Bean's Holiday - Zazie Delem as Woman on Bench in Mr. Bean's Holiday

Mr. Bean's Holiday - Anthony Morabito as Man in Toilet in Mr. Bean's Holiday

Mr. Bean's Holiday - Luc-Antoine Salmont as Man on Mobilette (as Luc Antoine Salmon) in Mr. Bean's Holiday

Mr. Bean's Holiday - Nathalie Levy-Lang as Costume Woman (as Nathalie Levy Lang) in Mr. Bean's Holiday

Mr. Bean's Holiday - Antoine de Caunes as Anchorman in Mr. Bean's Holiday

Mr. Bean's Holiday - Eric Naggar as Suicidal Man in Mr. Bean's Holiday

Mr. Bean's Holiday - Anthony Paliotti as Policeman in Mr. Bean's Holiday

Mr. Bean's Holiday - Nader Boussandel as Policeman in Mr. Bean's Holiday

Mr. Bean's Holiday - Bak Drame as Red Carpet Security Man in Mr. Bean's Holiday

Mr. Bean's Holiday - Bachir Allouane as Burly Security Man in Mr. Bean's Holiday

Mr. Brooks - Megan Brown as Dance Couple (Woman) in Mr. Brooks

Mr. Brooks - Ross Francis as Dance Couple (Man) in Mr. Brooks

Mr. Brooks - David Gibbons as Box Plant Manager in Mr. Brooks

Mr. Fix It - Kirsten Berman as Woman #1 in Mr. Fix It

Mr. Fix It - Kurt Scholler as Man #4 in Mr. Fix It

Mr. Hell - Rob McKinnon as Foreman in Mr. Hell

Mr. Woodcock - Amy Poehler as Maggie Hoffman in Mr. Woodcock

Mr. Woodcock - Ethan Suplee as Nedderman in Mr. Woodcock

Mr. Woodcock - Jacob Davich as Nedderman's Brother in Mr. Woodcock

Mr. Woodcock - Alec George as Young Nedderman in Mr. Woodcock

Mr. Woodcock - Kurt Fuller as Councilman Luke Jessop in Mr. Woodcock

Mr. Woodcock - Emily Wagner as Cheery Woman in Mr. Woodcock

Mr. Woodcock - Googy Gress as Earnest Man in Mr. Woodcock

Mr. Woodcock - David L.M. Mcintyre as Hopeful Man in Mr. Woodcock

Mr. Woodcock - Scott Adsit as Cheesy Salesman in Mr. Woodcock

Mr. Woodcock - Barbara Perry as Old Woman in Mr. Woodcock

Mr. Woodcock - Beth Gargan as Manly Woman in Mr. Woodcock

Mr. Woodcock - Anthony Reynolds as Fireman in Mr. Woodcock

Mr. Woodcock - Dan John Miller as Family Man in Mr. Woodcock

Mr. Woodcock - Tim Frisbie as Older Man in Mr. Woodcock

Mulholland Dr. - Joseph Kearney as Roque's Manservant in Mulholland Dr.

Mulholland Dr. - Enrique Buelna as Back of Head Man in Mulholland Dr.

Mulholland Dr. - Richard Mead as Hairy-Armed Man in Mulholland Dr.

Mulholland Dr. - Tom Morris as Espresso Man in Mulholland Dr.

Mulholland Dr. - Diane Nelson as Heavy-Set Woman killed By Messing in Mulholland Dr.

Mulholland Dr. - Charles Croughwell as Vacuum Man killed By Messing in Mulholland Dr.

Mulholland Dr. - Geno Silva as Cookie Park Hotel Manager in Mulholland Dr.

Mulholland Dr. - Johanna Stein as Woman in #12 in Mulholland Dr.

Murder on the Orient Express - Colin Blakely as Mr. Cyrus Hardman in Murder on the Orient Express

Music and Lyrics - Haley Bennett as Cora Corman in Music and Lyrics

Music and Lyrics - Kali Harrison as Stage Manager (as Kali R. Harrison) in Music and Lyrics

My Boss's Daughter - Patrick Cranshaw as Old Man in My Boss's Daughter
När mörkret faller - Mina Azarian as Mamman in När mörkret faller

National Security - Cleo King as Woman in Car in National Security

Nattbuss 807 - Finn Åhlén as Policeman in Nattbuss 807

Nattbuss 807 - Johan Hedenberg as Policeman in Nattbuss 807

Nattbuss 807 - Barbro 'Babben' Larsson as Woman in Bus (as Babben Larsson) in Nattbuss 807

Nattbuss 807 - Tony Lindsjö as Patrolman in Nattbuss 807

Nattbuss 807 - Mischa Moszkowicz as Policeman in Nattbuss 807

Nattbuss 807 - Ray Ravi as Patrolman in Nattbuss 807

Nattbuss 807 - Anders Rengart as Policeman with Dog in Nattbuss 807

Nattbuss 807 - Mats Rudal as Detective Sergeant Hallman in Nattbuss 807

Nattbuss 807 - Yelica Candy Toro as Manuela in Nattbuss 807

Nattbuss 807 - Ritchie Vicko as Black Man in Nattbuss 807

New York Waiting - Victor Kobayashi as Asian businessman 1 in New York Waiting

New York Waiting - Rachen Assapiomonwait as Asian businessman 2 in New York Waiting

New York Waiting - Megan Alter as Bar woman in New York Waiting

Next - Thomas Siyuja Sr. as Shaman in Next

Next - Adam Lieberman as Diner Manager in Next

Next - Danny Downey as Gunman in Next

Next - Richard Kay as Drunk Man in Next

Next - Jack Ong as Man from Korea in Next

Next - Paul Rae as Road Crew Foreman in Next

Next - Chris Palermo as SWAT Commander in Next

Night Watch - Tomaslav Ralis as Louis Armand in Night Watch

Nine Lives - Amanda Seyfried as Samantha in Nine Lives

Nine Lives - Lawrence Pressman as Roman in Nine Lives

Nine Lives - Pat Musick as Mourner / Night Manager in Nine Lives

Nine Queens - Gabriel Correa as Convenience Store Manager in Nine Queens

Nine Queens - Ernesto Arias as Bar Manager in Nine Queens

Nine Queens - Amancay Espíndola as Woman in Elevator in Nine Queens

Nine Queens - Carlos Lanari as Man on Cell Phone in Nine Queens

Norbit - Jeanette Miller as Mrs. Coleman in Norbit

Norbit - Rob Huebel as Excited Man on TV in Norbit

North by Northwest - Patrick McVey as Sergeant Flamm - Chicago Policeman in North by Northwest

North by Northwest - Ken Lynch as Charley - Chicago Policeman in North by Northwest

North by Northwest - Anne Anderson as Woman (uncredited) in North by Northwest

North by Northwest - Malcolm Atterbury as Man at Prairie Crossing (uncredited) in North by Northwest

North by Northwest - Stephen Bolster as Man with Camera (uncredited) in North by Northwest

North by Northwest - Taggart Casey as Shaving Man (uncredited) in North by Northwest

North by Northwest - Lucille Curtis as Woman (uncredited) in North by Northwest

North by Northwest - Jesslyn Fax as Woman (uncredited) in North by Northwest

North by Northwest - Paul Genge as Lieutenant Hagerman (uncredited) in North by Northwest

North by Northwest - Alfred Hitchcock as Man Who Misses Bus (uncredited) in North by Northwest

North by Northwest - Jeffrey Sayre as Man at Mt. Rushmore Cafeteria (uncredited) in North by Northwest

North by Northwest - Jeremy Slate as Policeman at Grand Central Station (uncredited) in North by Northwest

North by Northwest - Bert Stevens as Man at United Nations Building (uncredited) in North by Northwest

North by Northwest - Ray Weaver as Policeman at Grand Central Station (uncredited) in North by Northwest

North by Northwest - Robert Williams as Patrolman Waggoner (uncredited) in North by Northwest

Not Another Teen Movie - Eric Jungmann as Ricky Lipman in Not Another Teen Movie

Not Another Teen Movie - Lacey Chabert as Amanda Becker in Not Another Teen Movie

O Brother, Where Art Thou? - Ed Gale as The Little Man in O Brother, Where Art Thou?

Ocean's Eleven - Jorge R. Hernandez as FBI Man #1 in Ocean's Eleven

Ocean's Thirteen - Eddie Izzard as Roman Nagel in Ocean's Thirteen

Ocean's Thirteen - Jon Wellner as Bellman in Ocean's Thirteen

Ocean's Thirteen - Joe Chrest as Fender Roads’ Manager in Ocean's Thirteen

Ocean's Thirteen - Jorge Luis Abreu as Floor Manager in Ocean's Thirteen
Off the Black - Richard Petrocelli as Man in Doctor's Office in Off the Black
Oldboy - Kwang-rok Oh as Suicidal Man in Oldboy

One Night at McCool's - Sandy Martin as Bingo Vendor Woman in One Night at McCool's

One Night at McCool's - Rob Neukirch as Deliveryman in One Night at McCool's
Open Window - Matt Keeslar as Man in Open Window
Osynlige, Den - Jörgen Sandell as Policeman #1 in Osynlige, Den

Osynlige, Den - Kent Wallander as Civilian Policeman in car in Osynlige, Den

Osynlige, Den - Amber Cooper as Woman calling from England (voice) in Osynlige, Den

Osynlige, Den - Michael Merikan as Policeman #2 in Osynlige, Den

Out of Sight - Manny Suárez as Bank Cop (as Manny Suarez) in Out of Sight

Out of Sight - Susan Hatfield as Parking Lot Woman in Out of Sight

Out of Sight - Chic Daniel as Shock Lock FBI Man in Out of Sight

Out of Sight - Philip Perlman as Old Elevator Gent (as Phil Perlman) in Out of Sight

Out of Sight - Al Quinn as Businessman (uncredited) in Out of Sight

Out of Sight - Dee Tew as Businesswoman (uncredited) in Out of Sight

Out of Time - Tom Hillmann as Living Gift Salesman (as Tom Hilmann) in Out of Time

Out of Time - Steve Raulerson as Man Serving Divorce Papers in Out of Time

Out of Time - Suzanne Grant as Screaming Woman in Out of Time

Out of Time - Dottie Healy as Woman in Lobby (as Dorothy A. Healy) in Out of Time

Panic Room - Jodie Foster as Meg Altman in Panic Room

Panic Room - Kristen Stewart as Sarah Altman in Panic Room

Panic Room - Patrick Bauchau as Stephen Altman in Panic Room

Paparazzi - Greg Castro as Policeman in Paparazzi

Paris, Texas - Viva as Woman on TV (as Viva Auder) in Paris, Texas

Paris, Texas - Tom Farrell as Screaming Man in Paris, Texas

Passenger 57 - Joel Fogel as Dr. Bauman in Passenger 57

Pathfinder - Marcel Petit as Tribesman in Pathfinder

Payback - David Paymer as Arthur Stegman in Payback

Payback - Kwame Amoaku as Radioman in Payback

Paycheck - Fulvio Cecere as Agent Fuman in Paycheck

People I Know - Al Pacino as Eli Wurman in People I Know

Perfect Stranger - Bellamy. Jeffrey as Capital Policeman in Perfect Stranger

Perfect Stranger - Liliane Thomas as Jury Foreman in Perfect Stranger

Perfect Stranger - Pat Pritchett Lewis as Human Resources Woman in Perfect Stranger

Perfect Stranger - Justin Ritson as Man on Elevator in Perfect Stranger

Perfect Stranger - Mike O'Brien as Man in Bar in Perfect Stranger

Perfect Stranger - Joe Paparone as Hill's Doorman in Perfect Stranger

Pet Sematary - Michael Lombard as Irwin Goldman in Pet Sematary

Pet Sematary - Mary Louise Wilson as Dory Goldman in Pet Sematary

Philadelphia - Karen Finley as Dr. Gillman in Philadelphia

Philadelphia - Ron Vawter as Bob Seidman in Philadelphia

Philadelphia - John Ignarri as Young Man in Library in Philadelphia

Philadelphia - Richard Ehrlich as Young Man in Library in Philadelphia

Philadelphia - Daniel von Bargen as Jury Foreman in Philadelphia

Philadelphia - Andre B. Blake as Young Man in Pharmacy (as André B. Blake) in Philadelphia

Phone Booth - Yorgo Constantine as ESU Commander in Phone Booth

Pi - Stanley Herman as Moustacheless Man in Pi

Pi - J.C. Islander as Man Presenting Suitcase in Pi

Pi - Abraham Aronofsky as Man Delivering Suitcase in Pi

Pitch Black - Les Chantery as Suleiman in Pitch Black

Platoon - Corkey Ford as Manny in Platoon

Platoon - Clarisa Ortacio as Old woman in Platoon

Platoon - Romy Sevilla as One-legged man in Platoon

Pledge This! - Amanda Aday as Maxine Picker (as Amanda Lee Aday) in Pledge This!

Police Academy - Brant von Hoffman as Cadet Kyle Blankes (as Brant Van Hoffman) in Police Academy

Police Academy 2: Their First Assignment - Peter Van Norden as Sgt. Vinnie Schtulman in Police Academy 2: Their First Assignment

Police Academy 3: Back in Training - Brant von Hoffman as Sgt. Kyle Blanks (as Brant Van Hoffman) in Police Academy 3: Back in Training

Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol - Billie Bird as Mrs. Lois Feldman in Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol

Police Academy 6: City Under Siege - George Gaynes as Commandant Lassard in Police Academy 6: City Under Siege

Police Academy: Mission to Moscow - Pamela Guest as Anchorwoman in Police Academy: Mission to Moscow

Police Academy: Mission to Moscow - Stuart Nisbet as Anchorman (as Stuart Nissbet) in Police Academy: Mission to Moscow

Pootie Tang - Laura Kightlinger as Anchor Woman in Pootie Tang

Popcorn - Kate Loustau as Romantic Screen Woman in Popcorn

Popcorn - Tim Robinson as Romantic Screen Man in Popcorn

Population 436 - Frank Adamson as Mayor Grateman in Population 436

Population 436 - Reva Timbers as Amanda Jacobs in Population 436

Poseidon - Gabriel Jarret as 1st Officer Chapman in Poseidon

Pretty Woman - Abdul Salaam El Razzac as Happy Man in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman - Harvey Keenan as Man in Car in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman - Al Sapienza as Night Doorman (Hotel) (as Alex Statler) in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman - Jeff Michalski as Day Doorman in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman - Valorie Armstrong as Woman in Lobby in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman - Steve Restivo as Italian Businessman in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman - Rodney Kageyama as Japanese Businessman in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman - Douglas Stitzel as American Businessman in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman - Dey Young as Snobby Saleswoman in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman - Carol Williard as Saleswoman in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman - Minda Burr as Saleswoman in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman - Robyn Peterson as Saleswoman in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman - Mariann Aalda as Saleswoman in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman - R.C. Everbeck as Tie Salesman in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman - Tracy Reiner as Woman at Car in Pretty Woman

Prey - Bridget Moynahan as Amy Newman in Prey

Prey - Peter Weller as Tom Newman in Prey

Prey - Carly Schroeder as Jessica Newman in Prey

Prey - Conner Dowds as David Newman in Prey

Pride - Terence Rosemore as Black Maintenance Man in Pride

Primeval - Dominic Purcell as Tim Manfrey in Primeval

Primeval - Ernest Ndhlovu as Shaman in Primeval

Primeval - Kgmotoso Motlosi as Shaman's Son in Primeval

Primeval - Thandi Nugbani as Shaman's Wife in Primeval

Primeval - Thomas Kariuki as Fisherman in Primeval

Primeval - Azeez Danmola as Fisherman in Primeval

Princess Mononoke - Takako Fuji as Woman in Iron Town in Princess Mononoke

Princess Mononoke - Sherry Lynn as Iron Town Woman / Emishi Villiage Girl (voice: English version) in Princess Mononoke

Princess Mononoke - Tress MacNeille as Iron Town Woman / Additional Voices (voice: English version) in Princess Mononoke

Prozac Nation - Wendy Noel as Mrs. Edelman in Prozac Nation

Psycho - Anthony Perkins as Norman Bates in Psycho
Pucked - Cary Elwes as Norman in Pucked
Pucked - Scott Ashburn as Linesman in Pucked Pucked - Hubert Elder Jr. as Linesman in Pucked Pucked - Kerry Maher as Man One in Pucked

Purpose - Ismael 'East' Carlo as The fisherman in Purpose

Purpose - Sydney Bennett as Amanda in Purpose

Racing Stripes - Caspar Poyck as Mailman in Racing Stripes

Raiders of the Lost Ark - Vic Tablian as Barranca/Monkey Man in Raiders of the Lost Ark

Rambo III - Richard Crenna as Trautman in Rambo III

Rambo: First Blood Part II - Richard Crenna as Col. Samuel Trautman in Rambo: First Blood Part II

Rambo: First Blood Part II - William Ghent as Capt. Vinh (POW camp commander) in Rambo: First Blood Part II

Rampage: The Hillside Strangler Murders - Brittany Daniel as Samantha Stone in Rampage: The Hillside Strangler Murders

Rampage: The Hillside Strangler Murders - Rhino Michaels as Watch Commander in Rampage: The Hillside Strangler Murders

Rat Race - Lanei Chapman as Merrill Jennings (as Lanai Chapman) in Rat Race

Re-Animator - Derek Pendleton as Swiss policeman #1 in Re-Animator

Re-Animator - Gene Scherer as Swiss policeman #2 in Re-Animator

Red Dragon - Ken Leung as Lloyd Bowman in Red Dragon

Red Eye - Laura Johnson as Blonde Woman in Red Eye

Relative Strangers - Ed Begley Jr. as Mr. Manuree in Relative Strangers

Relative Strangers - Michael McKean as Ken Hyman in Relative Strangers

Relative Strangers - Debbi Morgan as Mrs. Manuree in Relative Strangers

Relative Strangers - Sam Rubin as TV Anchorman in Relative Strangers

Relative Strangers - Tracey Walter as Toupee Salesman in Relative Strangers

Remember the Titans - Denzel Washington as Coach Herman Boone in Remember the Titans

Rendition - Jake Gyllenhaal as Douglas Freeman in Rendition

Rendition - Meryl Streep as Corrine Whitman in Rendition

Rendition - Bob Gunton as Lars Whitman in Rendition

Rendition - Wendy Phillips as Samantha in Rendition

Rendition - Mohamed El Habib Ahamdane as Hamadi's 2nd in Command in Rendition

Rendition - Akram Allie as Cape Town Businessman #1 in Rendition

Rendition - Michael Dube as Cape Town Businessman #2 in Rendition

Rendition - Pope Jerrod as Cape Town Businessman #3 in Rendition

Rendition - Anthony Watterson as Cape Town Businessman #4 in Rendition

Rendition - Marisia Moreno as Woman who helps Isabella in Rendition

Rendition - Craig Johnson as Capitol Hill Policeman #1 in Rendition

Rendition - Wade Harlan as Capitol Hill Policeman #2 in Rendition

Rent - Stephen Payne as Homeless Squeegee Man in Rent

Rent - David Fine as Homeless Man on Range Rover in Rent

Requiem for a Dream - Janet Sarno as Mrs. Pearlman in Requiem for a Dream

Requiem for a Dream - Ajay Naidu as Mailman in Requiem for a Dream

Requiem for a Dream - Eddie De Harp as Brody's Henchman Victor in Requiem for a Dream

Requiem for a Dream - Abraham Aronofsky as Newspaper Man on Train in Requiem for a Dream

Requiem for a Dream - Allison Furman as Malin & Block Office Woman in Requiem for a Dream

Requiem for a Dream - Stanley Herman as Uncle Hank (as Stanley B. Herman) in Requiem for a Dream

Rescue Dawn - Pat Healy as Norman in Rescue Dawn

Return to House on Haunted Hill - Oksana Borbat as Beautiful Woman ghost in Return to House on Haunted Hill

Return to House on Haunted Hill - Xeniya Fesenko as Beautiful Woman Ghost in Return to House on Haunted Hill

Return to House on Haunted Hill - Nikolai Iliev as Man on Beach (as Nikolay Iliev) in Return to House on Haunted Hill

Return to House on Haunted Hill - Zhasmina Toskova as Woman on Beach in Return to House on Haunted Hill

Road House - Kevin Tighe as Frank Tilghman in Road House

Road to Perdition - Craig Spidle as Rooney's Henchman in Road to Perdition

Road to Perdition - Ian Barford as Rooney's Henchman in Road to Perdition

Road to Perdition - Stephen P. Dunn as Finn McGovern's Henchman (as Stephen Dunn) in Road to Perdition

Road to Perdition - Paul Turner as Finn McGovern's Henchman in Road to Perdition

Road Trip - Tom Green as Barry Manilow in Road Trip

Road Trip - Edmund Lyndeck as Jack Manilow, Barry's Grandpa in Road Trip

Rocky - Al Silvani as Cut Man (as Al Salvani) in Rocky

Rocky Balboa - Carter Mitchell as Shamrock Foreman in Rocky Balboa

Rocky II - Frank McRae as Meat Foreman in Rocky II

Rocky II - Jerry Ziesmer as Salesman in Rocky II

Rocky III - Wally Taylor as Clubber Lang's manager in Rocky III

Ronin - Ron Perkins as Man with the Newspaper in Ronin

Room 6 - Chloe Moretz as Melissa Norman (as Chloe Grace Moretz) in Room 6

Room 6 - Katie Lohmann as Nurse Lowe (as Katie Lohman) in Room 6

Rumor Has It... - Christopher McDonald as Roger McManus in Rumor Has It...

Running with Scissors - Alec Baldwin as Norman Burroughs in Running with Scissors

Running with Scissors - Joseph Fiennes as Neil Bookman in Running with Scissors

Running with Scissors - Omid Abtahi as Restaurant Manager in Running with Scissors

Rush Hour 3 - Lisa Piepergerdes as Falling Woman in Rush Hour 3

Rush Hour 3 - Eric Naggar as Front Desk Man in Rush Hour 3

Rush Hour 3 - Silvie Laguna as Elevator Woman in Rush Hour 3

Rush Hour 3 - Michel Francini as Old Man on Balcony in Rush Hour 3

Rushmore - Bill Murray as Herman Blume in Rushmore

Rushmore - Ella Pryor as Woman Back Stage in Rushmore

Rushmore - Morgan Redmond as Bellman in Rushmore

Rushmore - David Moritz as Dynamite Salesman in Rushmore

Russkiy kovcheg - Tamara Kurenkova as Herself (Blind Woman) in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg - Sergei Romanyuk as (as Sergey Romanyuk) in Russkiy kovcheg

Sällskapsresan - Kim Anderzon as Siv Åman in Sällskapsresan

Så som i himmelen - Ulla-Britt Norrman-Olsson as Amanda in Så som i himmelen

Safe - Saachiko as Dry cleaners manager in Safe

Safe - Brendan Dolan as Patrolman in Safe

Saw - Shawnee Smith as Amanda in Saw

Saw II - Shawnee Smith as Amanda in Saw II

Saw III - Shawnee Smith as Amanda in Saw III

Saw III - Costas Mandylor as Forensic Hoffman in Saw III

Saw IV - Costas Mandylor as Hoffman in Saw IV

Saw IV - Simon Reynolds as Lamanna in Saw IV

Saw IV - Shawnee Smith as Amanda in Saw IV

Saw IV - Oren Koules as The Man in Saw IV

Say Uncle - Jim Ortlieb as David Berman in Say Uncle

Scarface - Steven Bauer as Manny Ribera in Scarface

Scary Movie - Lloyd Berry as Homeless Man in Scary Movie

Scary Movie 2 - David Cross as Dwight Hartman in Scary Movie 2

Scary Movie 2 - Tim Curry as Professor Oldman in Scary Movie 2

Schindler's List - Krzysztof Luft as Herman Toffel in Schindler's List

Schindler's List - Beata Paluch as Manci Rosner in Schindler's List

Schindler's List - Tadeusz Bradecki as DEF Foreman in Schindler's List

Schindler's List - Ewa Kolasinska as Irrational Woman in Schindler's List

Schindler's List - Bettina Kupfer as Regina Perlman in Schindler's List

Schindler's List - Stanislaw Koczanowicz as Doorman in Schindler's List

Schindler's List - Hans-Jörg Assmann as Julius Madritsch (as Hans Jorg Assmann ) in Schindler's List

Schindler's List - Artus Maria Matthiessen as Treblinka Commandant in Schindler's List

Schindler's List - Martin Semmelrogge as Waffen SS Man in Schindler's List

Schindler's List - Maciej Orlos as German Clerk in Schindler's List

Schindler's List - Jeremy Flynn as Brinnlitz Man in Schindler's List

Schindler's List - Martin S. Bergmann as SS NCO, Zablocie (as Martin Bergmann) in Schindler's List

Schindler's List - Etl Szyc as Ghetto Woman in Schindler's List

Schindler's List - Lucyna Zabawa as Ghetto Woman in Schindler's List

Schindler's List - Ruth Farhi as Old Jewish Woman in Schindler's List

Schindler's List - Jerzy Sagan as Old Ghetto Man in Schindler's List

Schindler's List - Maja Ostaszewska as Frantic Woman in Schindler's List

Schindler's List - Piotr Kadlcik as Man in Pharmacy in Schindler's List

Schindler's List - Danny Marcu as Ghetto Man in Schindler's List

Schindler's List - Hans Rosner as Ghetto Man in Schindler's List

Schindler's List - Katarzyna Smiechowicz as German Girl (uncredited) in Schindler's List
School for Scoundrels - Jacinda Barrett as Amanda in School for Scoundrels
Scorched - Marcus Thomas as Carter Doleman in Scorched

Scorched - Ron Wein as Angry Man in Scorched

Scorched - Al Corley as Policeman in Scorched

Scorched - Michael Klastorin as Man in Infomercial in Scorched

Scream 2 - Jerry O'Connell as Derek Feldman in Scream 2

Scream 3 - Scott Foley as Roman Bridger in Scream 3

Se7en - Andrew Kevin Walker as Dead Man (as Andy Walker) in Se7en

Se7en - George Christy as Workman in Se7en
Seraphim Falls - Xander Berkeley as Railroad Foreman in Seraphim Falls
Shadow Man - Skye Bennett as Amanda Foster in Shadow Man

Shadow of Fear - Peter Coyote as Congressman Henderson in Shadow of Fear

Shanghai Knights - Anna-Louise Plowman as Debutante (as Anna Louise Plowman) in Shanghai Knights

Shaun of the Dead - Horton Jupiter as Homeless Man in Shaun of the Dead

Shaun of the Dead - Samantha Day as Woman on Trisha in Shaun of the Dead

Shaun of the Dead - Robert Fitch as Distressed Man in Shaun of the Dead

Shaun of the Dead - Patch Connolly as Pigeon Man in Shaun of the Dead

Shaun of the Dead - Peter Baynham as Man in street (uncredited) in Shaun of the Dead

She Hate Me - Brian Dennehy as Chairman Billy Church in She Hate Me

Shoot 'Em Up - Greg Bryk as Lone Man in Shoot 'Em Up

Shoot 'Em Up - Tony Munch as Man Who Rides Shotgun in Shoot 'Em Up

Shoot 'Em Up - Laura DeCarteret as Woman in Museum in Shoot 'Em Up

Shoot 'Em Up - Suresh John as Motel Manager in Shoot 'Em Up

Shoot 'Em Up - Dave Van Zeyl as Diapered Man in Shoot 'Em Up

Shoot 'Em Up - Joanne Leach as Woman in Park in Shoot 'Em Up

Shoot 'Em Up - Dean Copkov as Gunman Stabbed in Eye in Shoot 'Em Up

Shopgirl - Emily Kuroda as Japanese Woman in Shopgirl

Shrek - Kathleen Freeman as Old Woman (voice) in Shrek

Shrek 2 - Kelly Asbury as Page/Elf/Nobleman/Nobleman's Son (voice) in Shrek 2

Shrek 2 - Conrad Vernon as Gingerbread Man/Cedric/Announcer/Muffin Man/Mongo (voice) in Shrek 2

Shrek 2 - David P. Smith as Herald/Man with Box (voice) in Shrek 2

Shrek the Third - Conrad Vernon as Gingerbread Man in Shrek the Third

Sideways - Shake Tukhmanyan as Mrs. Erganian (as Shaké Toukhmanian) in Sideways

Sideways - Robert Covarrubias as Miles's Building Manager in Sideways

Silent Hill - Nicky Guadagni as Distressed Woman in Silent Hill

Sin City - Jason Douglas as Hitman in Sin City

Sin City - Michael Clarke Duncan as Manute in Sin City

Sing si lip yan - Gary Daniels as MacDonald's Main Henchman in Sing si lip yan

Skinwalkers - David Sparrow as Manny the Butcher in Skinwalkers

Skinwalkers - Wesley French as Native American Man in Skinwalkers

Skinwalkers - Julian Richings as Sad Looking Man in Skinwalkers

Sky High - Kurt Russell as Steve Stronghold/The Commander in Sky High

Slip - Robert R. Shafer as M-16 Man in Slip

Slither - Kathryn Kirkpatrick as Karaoke Woman in Slither

Sliver - Amanda Foreman as Samantha Moore in Sliver

Sliver - Frantz Turner as Doorman #1 in Sliver

Sliver - Sandy Gutman as Ted Weisberger (as Alexander Gutman) in Sliver

Sliver - Arthur Eckdahl as Waspy Man in Sliver

Sliver - Patricia Allison as Waspy Woman in Sliver

Sliver - James Noah as Doorman #2 in Sliver

Sliver - Eduardo N.T. Andrade as Doorman #3 in Sliver

Sliver - Phillip Noyce as Shaving Man (uncredited) in Sliver

Sliver - Nick Taylor as Homeless Man (uncredited) in Sliver

Smokey and the Bandit - Jerry Reed as Cledus Snow/'Snowman' in Smokey and the Bandit

Smokin' Aces - Mike Falkow as Freeman Heller in Smokin' Aces

Smokin' Aces - Jeff Habberstad as Top Coated Gunman in Smokin' Aces

Smokin' Aces - Davenia McFadden as Loretta Wyman in Smokin' Aces

Smokin' Aces - David Goldsmith as Stage Manager (as David "Goldy" Goldsmith) in Smokin' Aces

Smultronstället - Gunnel Broström as Mrs. Alman in Smultronstället

Smultronstället - Gunnar Sjöberg as Sten Alman/The Examiner in Smultronstället

Smultronstället - Max von Sydow as Henrik Åkerman in Smultronstället

Snakes on a Plane - Keith Dallas as Big Leroy (as Keith "Blackman" Dallas) in Snakes on a Plane

Snow Cake - Sigourney Weaver as Linda Freeman in Snow Cake

Snow Cake - David Fox as Dirk Freeman in Snow Cake

Snow Cake - Jayne Eastwood as Ellen Freeman in Snow Cake

Snow Cake - Emily Hampshire as Vivienne Freeman in Snow Cake

Snowfever - Hugo Konings as Herman in Snowfever

Some Like It Hot - Mike Mazurki as Spats' henchman in Some Like It Hot

Some Like It Hot - Harry Wilson as Spats' henchman in Some Like It Hot

Some Like It Hot - Pat Comiskey as Spats' henchman (uncredited) in Some Like It Hot

Some Like It Hot - Jack McClure as Spats' henchman / driver (uncredited) in Some Like It Hot

Soul Plane - Godfrey as Gaeman in Soul Plane

South Park: Bigger Longer & Uncut - Trey Parker as Stan Marsh/Eric Cartman/Satan/Mr. Herbert Garrison/Phillip Niles Argyle/Randy Marsh/Tom (news reporter)/Midget in a bikini/Ticket taker/Canadian Ambassador/Bombardiers/Mr. Mackey/Army general/Ned Gerblanski/Additional voices (voice) in South Park: Bigger Longer & Uncut

South Park: Bigger Longer & Uncut - Mary Kay Bergman as Liane Cartman/Sheila Broflovski/Sharon Marsh/Wendy Testeberger/Clitoris/Additional voices (voice) in South Park: Bigger Longer & Uncut

South Park: Bigger Longer & Uncut - Bruce Howell as Man in theatre (voice) in South Park: Bigger Longer & Uncut

South Park: Bigger Longer & Uncut - Deb Adair as Woman in theatre (voice) in South Park: Bigger Longer & Uncut

Spanglish - Jamie Kaler as Businessman in Spanglish

Spanglish - James Lancaster as Businessman in Spanglish

Spider-Man - Tobey Maguire as Spider-Man/Peter Parker in Spider-Man

Spider-Man - Willem Dafoe as Green Goblin/Norman Osborn in Spider-Man

Spider-Man 2 - Tobey Maguire as Spider-Man/Peter Parker in Spider-Man 2

Spider-Man 2 - Willem Dafoe as Green Goblin/Norman Osborn in Spider-Man 2

Spider-Man 2 - Ted Raimi as Hoffman in Spider-Man 2

Spider-Man 3 - Tobey Maguire as Spider-Man in Spider-Man 3

Spider-Man 3 - Thomas Haden Church as Sandman in Spider-Man 3

Spider-Man 3 - Ted Raimi as Hoffman in Spider-Man 3

Spider-Man 3 - Willem Dafoe as Norman Osborn in Spider-Man 3

Spider-Man 3 - Stan Lee as Man in Times Square in Spider-Man 3

Spider-Man 3 - Hal Fishman as Anchorman in Spider-Man 3

Spider-Man 3 - Joe Bays as Jazz Club Manager in Spider-Man 3

Spider-Man 3 - Kathryn Bryding as Woman Outside Theater in Spider-Man 3

Spider-Man 3 - Bill E. Rogers as New Jersey State Policeman #1 in Spider-Man 3

Spider-Man 3 - Michael Alexander as New Jersey State Policeman #2 (as Mike Alexander) in Spider-Man 3

Spider-Man 3 - Andre B. Blake as Crane Disaster Radio Policeman in Spider-Man 3

Spider-Man 3 - Anne Gartland as Councilwoman in Spider-Man 3

Spider-Man 3 - Emilio Rivera as Policeman at Sand Truck #1 in Spider-Man 3

Spider-Man 3 - Keith Woulard as Policeman at Sand Truck #2 in Spider-Man 3

Spider-Man 3 - Toni Wynne as Congratulatory Woman at Daily Bugle in Spider-Man 3

Spider-Plant Man - Rowan Atkinson as Peter Piper/Spider-Plant Man in Spider-Plant Man

Spider-Plant Man - Jim Broadbent as Batman in Spider-Plant Man

Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith - Temuera Morrison as Commander Cody in Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith

Starsky & Hutch - Vince Vaughn as Reese Feldman in Starsky & Hutch

Starsky & Hutch - Chris Penn as Manetti in Starsky & Hutch

Starsky & Hutch - Molly Sims as Mrs. Feldman in Starsky & Hutch

Step Up - Jane Beard as Lena Freeman in Step Up

Step Up - Richard Pelzman as Bill Freeman in Step Up

Stick It - Jeff Bridges as Burt Vickerman in Stick It

Stigmata - Jonathan Pryce as Cardinal Daniel Houseman in Stigmata

Stigmata - Valarie Trapp as Woman with a Baby in Stigmata

Stigmata - Tom Fahn as MTA Man in Stigmata

Stigmata - Mariah Pitzer as Homeless Woman in Stigmata

Stigmata - Daniel Escalzo as Italian Businessman in Stigmata

Stigmata - Michael P. Dearth as Italian Businessman in Stigmata

Stockholm Boogie - Lars 'Sumpen' Sundbom as Galen man i hus in Stockholm Boogie

Strangers with Candy - Greg Hollimon as Principal Blackman (as Gregory Holliman) in Strangers with Candy

Striptease - Burt Reynolds as Congressman David Dilbeck in Striptease

Superman - Christopher Reeve as Superman/Clark Kent in Superman

Superman II - Christopher Reeve as Superman/Clark Kent in Superman II

Superman III - Christopher Reeve as Superman/Clark Kent in Superman III

Superman III - Richard Pryor as Gus Gorman in Superman III

Superman III - Graham Stark as Blind Man in Superman III

Superman III - Henry Woolf as Penguin Man in Superman III

Superman III - Gordon Rollings as Man in Cap (as Gordon Rawlings) in Superman III

Superman IV: The Quest for Peace - Christopher Reeve as Superman/Clark Kent in Superman IV: The Quest for Peace

Superman IV: The Quest for Peace - Gene Hackman as Lex Luthor/Voice of Nuclear Man in Superman IV: The Quest for Peace

Superman IV: The Quest for Peace - Mark Pillow as Nuclear Man in Superman IV: The Quest for Peace

Superman Returns - Brandon Routh as Clark Kent/Superman in Superman Returns

Surviving Christmas - Stephen Root as Dr. Freeman in Surviving Christmas

Swimming Pool - Michel Fau as First Man in Swimming Pool

Swimming Pool - Jean-Claude Lecas as Second Man in Swimming Pool

Swimming Pool - Erarde Forestali as Old Man in Swimming Pool

Swordfish - Sam Shepard as Senator James Reisman in Swordfish

Syriana - Nicholas Art as Riley Woodman in Syriana

Syriana - Matt Damon as Bryan Woodman in Syriana

Syriana - Amanda Peet as Julie Woodman in Syriana

Syriana - Steven Hinkle as Max Woodman in Syriana

Taking Lives - Billy Two Rivers as Car Salesman in Taking Lives

Taking Lives - Alex Sol as Hotel Manager in Taking Lives

Taking Lives - Henri Pardo as Officer Mann in Taking Lives

Taking Lives - Anne Marineau as Woman in Gallery in Taking Lives

Taking Lives - Vince Grant as Illeana's Hotel Manager in Taking Lives

Taking Lives - Steven Wallace Lowe as Man at Moncton Street in Taking Lives

Taking Lives - Marcel Jeannin as Train Man in Taking Lives

Talk to her - Ana Fernández as Hermana de Lydia in Talk to her

Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby - Jason Davis as Waffle House Manager in Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby

Tamara - Sarah Blondin as Freshman Girl #1 in Tamara

Tamara - Magally Zelaya as Freshman Girl #2 in Tamara

Tampopo - Kôji Yakusho as Man in White Suit in Tampopo

Tampopo - Izumi Hara as Old woman, pressing Camembert cheese in Tampopo

Tampopo - Hisashi Igawa as Running man in Tampopo

Tampopo - Fukumi Kuroda as Man in White Suit's Mistress in Tampopo

Tampopo - Nobuo Nakamura as Old gentleman in Tampopo

Tampopo - Hideji Otaki as Rich Old Man in Tampopo

Tampopo - Yoshihei Saga as Sararîman in Tampopo

Tampopo - Setsuko Shino as Old Man's Mistress in Tampopo

Tampopo - Choei Takahashi as Sararîman in Tampopo

Tampopo - Akio Tanaka as Sararîman in Tampopo

Tau man ji D - Anthony Wong Chau-Sang as Bunta 'Tofuman' Fujiwara (as Anthony Wong) in Tau man ji D

Tau man ji D - Kenny Bee as Yuuichi 'Gasman' Tachibana in Tau man ji D

Taxi - Adrian Martinez as Brasilian man in Taxi

Taxi Driver - Frank Adu as Angry Black Man in Taxi Driver

Taxi Driver - Gino Ardito as Policeman at Rally in Taxi Driver

Taxi Driver - Brenda Dickson-Weinberg as Soap Opera Woman (as Brenda Dickson) in Taxi Driver

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Josh Pais as Raphael/Man In Cab in Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Michelan Sisti as Michaelangelo/Pizza Man in Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of the Ooze - Michelan Sisti as Michaelangelo/Soho Man in Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of the Ooze

Tell No One - Nathalie Baye as Maître Elysabeth Feldman in Tell No One

Tell No One - Hugo Sélignac as Mannequin studio photo in Tell No One

Terminator 2: Judgment Day - Earl Boen as Dr. Silberman in Terminator 2: Judgment Day

Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines - Earl Boen as Dr. Peter Silberman in Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines

Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines - Carolyn Hennesy as Rich Woman in Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines

The 8th Plague - Bryant Sullivan as Possessed Man in The 8th Plague

The Alibi - Jerry O'Connell as Businessman in The Alibi

The Aristocrats - Chris Albrecht as Himself - HBO Chairman/CEO in The Aristocrats

The Astronaut Farmer - Janelle Sperow as State Congresswoman in The Astronaut Farmer

The Astronaut Farmer - Ida Darvish as Italian Anchorwoman in The Astronaut Farmer

The Astronaut Farmer - Eugene Nomura as Japanese Anchorman in The Astronaut Farmer

The Astronaut Farmer - Vikrum Shah as Hindu Anchorman (as Vik Shah) in The Astronaut Farmer

The Astronaut Farmer - Yvans Jourdain as French Anchorman in The Astronaut Farmer

The Astronaut Farmer - Jennifer Chu as Chinese Anchorwoman in The Astronaut Farmer

The Astronaut Farmer - Dallas Raines as National Anchorman in The Astronaut Farmer

The Astronaut Farmer - David Sullivan as Young Man in The Astronaut Farmer

The Baxter - Michael Showalter as Elliot Sherman in The Baxter

The Baxter - Jim DeMarse as Leonard Sherman in The Baxter

The Big Brawl - Bob Shaw as Man on Bench (as Robert Shaw) in The Big Brawl

The Big Brawl - Robert Shaw as Man on Bench in The Big Brawl

The Big Red One - Siegfried Rauch as Schroeder (German sergeant) in The Big Red One

The Big Red One - Giovanna Galletti as Woman in Sicilian village (as Giovanna Galetti) in The Big Red One

The Big Red One - Gregori Buimistre as The Hun (German soldier killed by The Sergeant in WWI sequence) in The Big Red One

The Big Red One - Shimon Barr as German male nurse in Tunisian hospital in The Big Red One

The Big Red One - Abraham Ronai as German Field Marshall in The Big Red One

The Big Red One - Galit Rotman as Pregnant Frenchwoman in The Big Red One

The Big Red One - Christa Lang as German Countess (extended edition) (uncredited) in The Big Red One

The Black Dahlia - Anthony Russell as Morrie Friedman in The Black Dahlia

The Black Hole - Greg Carr as Guardsman in The Black Hole

The Blair Witch Project - Ed Swanson as Fisherman With Glasses in The Blair Witch Project

The Blair Witch Project - Bob Griffith as Short Fisherman in The Blair Witch Project

The Blair Witch Project - Mark Mason as Man in Yellow Hat in The Blair Witch Project

The Blues Brothers - Carrie Fisher as Mystery Woman in The Blues Brothers

The Bodyguard - Sayan Meungjarern as Henchman in The Bodyguard

The Boondock Saints - Markus Parilo as Sick Mob Man in The Boondock Saints

The Boondock Saints - Roberta Angelica as Forensic Woman #1 in The Boondock Saints

The Boondock Saints - Victor Pedtrchenko as The Fat Man (as Victor Pedtchenko) in The Boondock Saints

The Boondock Saints - Robert B. Kennedy as Media Man #2 in The Boondock Saints

The Boondock Saints - Derek Murchie as Media Man #1 in The Boondock Saints

The Boondock Saints - Lizz Alexander as Virginal Woman in The Boondock Saints

The Boondock Saints - Kym Kristalie as Beat-up Woman in The Boondock Saints

The Boondock Saints - James Binkley as Officer Newman in The Boondock Saints

The Boondock Saints - Norman Reedus as Murphy MacManus in The Boondock Saints

The Boondock Saints - Sean Patrick Flanery as Connor MacManus in The Boondock Saints

The Boondock Saints - Pat Riccio as Mafia Man in The Boondock Saints

The Boondock Saints - Nathan Amondson as Man on the Street (uncredited) in The Boondock Saints

The Boondock Saints - Taylor Duffy as Man in Bar (uncredited) in The Boondock Saints

The Boondock Saints - Troy Duffy as Man in Bar (uncredited) in The Boondock Saints

The Boondock Saints - Michael Yavnielli as Man on street (uncredited) in The Boondock Saints

The Bourne Ultimatum - Branko Tomovic as Russian Policeman #1 in The Bourne Ultimatum

The Bourne Ultimatum - Laurence Possa as Russian Policeman #2 in The Bourne Ultimatum

The Break-Up - Jason Bateman as Riggleman in The Break-Up

The Brothers Grimm - Martin Hofman as Gendarme (as Martin Hofmann) in The Brothers Grimm

The Brothers Grimm - Josef Pepa Nos as German War Veteran in The Brothers Grimm

The Butterfly Effect 2 - Dustin Milligan as Trevor Eastman in The Butterfly Effect 2

The Butterfly Effect 2 - Gina Holden as Amanda in The Butterfly Effect 2

The Cable Guy - David Cross as Sales Manager in The Cable Guy

The Cell - Gerry Becker as Dr. Barry Cooperman in The Cell

The Condemned - Rick Hoffman as 'Goldy' Goldman in The Condemned

The Condemned - Sam Healy as Bella (as Samantha Healy) in The Condemned

The Condemned - Andy McPhee as The German in The Condemned

The Condemned - Mick Glancy as Camouflage Cameraman in The Condemned

The Condemned - Chris Palframan as Belarus Cameraman in The Condemned

The Condemned - Evert McQueen as El Salvador Cameraman in The Condemned

The Contract - Rich Cowan as Forestry Man in The Contract

The Crying Game - Brian D. Coleman as Judge (as Brian Coleman) in The Crying Game

The Crying Game - Ray De-Haan as Security Man 1 in The Crying Game

The Crying Game - David Crionelly as Security Man 2 in The Crying Game

The Da Vinci Code - Alfred Molina as Bishop Manuel Aringarosa in The Da Vinci Code

The Da Vinci Code - Rita Davies as Elegant Woman at Rosslyn in The Da Vinci Code

The Darjeeling Limited - Owen Wilson as Francis L. Whitman in The Darjeeling Limited

The Darjeeling Limited - Adrien Brody as Peter L. Whitman in The Darjeeling Limited

The Darjeeling Limited - Jason Schwartzman as Jack L. Whitman in The Darjeeling Limited

The Darjeeling Limited - Bill Murray as The Businessman in The Darjeeling Limited

The Darjeeling Limited - Anjelica Huston as Sister Patricia Whitman in The Darjeeling Limited

The Darjeeling Limited - Kumar Pallana as Old Man in The Darjeeling Limited

The Darjeeling Limited - Trudy Matthys as German Lady #1 in The Darjeeling Limited

The Darjeeling Limited - Margot Goedroes as German Lady #2 in The Darjeeling Limited

The Darjeeling Limited - Pukaram Bishnoi as Old Man in Village in The Darjeeling Limited

The Darjeeling Limited - Jai Prakash Sharma as Man on Bus in The Darjeeling Limited

The Dark Hours - Kate Greenhouse as Samantha Goodman in The Dark Hours

The Dark Hours - Gordon Currie as David Goodman in The Dark Hours

The Dark Hours - Bruce McFee as Donald Wegman in The Dark Hours

The Darkling - Wendy Hillesheim as Entourage Woman in The Darkling

The Day After Tomorrow - Emmy Rossum as Laura Chapman in The Day After Tomorrow

The Deal - Paul Rhys as Peter Mandelson in The Deal

The Door in the Floor - Libby Langdon as Woman at Reception in The Door in the Floor

The double life of veronique - Alain Frérot as Le facteur / Postman in The double life of veronique

The double life of veronique - Youssef Hamid as Le cheminot / Railwayman in The double life of veronique

The double life of veronique - Boguslawa Schubert as La femme au chapeau / Woman with hat in The double life of veronique

The double life of veronique - Jacques Potin as L'homme au manteau gris / Man with grey coat in The double life of veronique

The Dukes of Hazzard - Alice Greczyn as Laurie Pullman in The Dukes of Hazzard

The Elephant Man - Orla Pederson as Skeleton Man in The Elephant Man

The Elephant Man - Patsy Smart as Distraught Woman in The Elephant Man

The Elephant Man - Frederick Treves as Alderman in The Elephant Man

The Elephant Man - Roy Evans as Cabman in The Elephant Man

The Elephant Man - Alfie Curtis as Charles the Milkman in The Elephant Man

The Elephant Man - Bernadette Milnes as 1st Fighting Woman in The Elephant Man

The Elephant Man - Brenda Kempner as 2nd Fighting Woman in The Elephant Man

The Elephant Man - Dennis Burgess as 1st Committee Man in The Elephant Man

The Elephant Man - William Morgan Sheppard as Man in Pub (as Morgan Sheppard) in The Elephant Man

The Elephant Man - David Ryall as Man with Whores in The Elephant Man

The Elephant Man - Victor Kravchenko as Lion / Coachman in The Elephant Man

The English Patient - Peter Rühring as Bermann in The English Patient

The English Patient - Sonia Mankaï as Arab Nurse (as Sonia Mankai) in The English Patient

The English Patient - Sondos Belhassen as Woman with Baby In Square (as Sondess Belhassen) in The English Patient

The Exorcism of Emily Rose - Arlene Belcastro as Praying Woman #2 in The Exorcism of Emily Rose

The Fifth Element - Gary Oldman as Jean-Baptiste Emanuel Zorg (voice) in The Fifth Element

The Fog - Jonathon Young as Dan The Weatherman in The Fog

The Forgotten - Linus Roache as A Friendly Man in The Forgotten
The Fountain - Ethan Suplee as Manny in The Fountain
The Girl Next Door - Emile Hirsch as Matthew Kidman in The Girl Next Door

The Girl Next Door - Timothy Bottoms as Mr. Kidman in The Girl Next Door

The Girl Next Door - Donna Bullock as Mrs. Kidman in The Girl Next Door

The Godfather: Part II - Lee Strasberg as Hyman Roth in The Godfather: Part II

The Godfather: Part III - Andy Garcia as Vincent Mancini in The Godfather: Part III

The Golden Compass - Tommy Luther as Jacob Huismans / Daemon Puppeteer in The Golden Compass

The Golden Compass - Elliot Cowan as Commanding Officer in The Golden Compass

The Golden Compass - Sam Hoare as Second-in-Command in The Golden Compass

The Good Shepherd - Yelena Shmulenson as Dollar Woman in The Good Shepherd

The Good Shepherd - Henry Gummer as Bonesman / Boatswain in The Good Shepherd

The Good Shepherd - Peter Kybart as Dr. Manheim in The Good Shepherd

The Good Shepherd - Rob Barnes as Man at Jazz Club in The Good Shepherd

The Good Shepherd - Redman Maxfield as Older Bonesman 1940 in The Good Shepherd

The Good Shepherd - Josh Casaubon as Army Man 1940 in The Good Shepherd

The Good Shepherd - Jon Monett as CIA Insect Man in The Good Shepherd

The Good Shepherd - Reathel Bean as 'Dame' Bonesman in The Good Shepherd

The Good Shepherd - Jerry Coyle as 'Dame' Bonesman in The Good Shepherd

The Good Shepherd - Wally Dunn as 'Dame' Bonesman in The Good Shepherd

The Good Shepherd - Roger Rathburn as 'Dame' Bonesman in The Good Shepherd

The Good Shepherd - Benjamin Eakeley as Bonesman 1960 in The Good Shepherd

The Good Shepherd - Robert Prescott as Bonesman MC 1961 in The Good Shepherd

The Great Escape - James Coburn as Flying Officer Louis Sedgwick "The Manufacturer" in The Great Escape

The Great Escape - Harry Riebauer as German Sgt. Strachwitz in The Great Escape
The Hamiltons - Rebekah Hoyle as Samantha Teal in The Hamiltons
The Heartbreak Kid - Kayla Kleevage as Busty hottub woman in The Heartbreak Kid

The Heartbreak Kid - Brad Newman as Groomsman in The Heartbreak Kid

The Hills Have Eyes II - Cécile Breccia as Pregnant Woman in The Hills Have Eyes II

The Hills Have Eyes II - Fatiha Quatili as Afghan Woman in The Hills Have Eyes II

The Hole - Kelly Hunter as DI Chapman in The Hole

The Hole - Maria Pastel as Policewoman in The Hole
The Holiday - Cameron Diaz as Amanda Wood in The Holiday
The Holiday - Shelley Berman as Norman in The Holiday
The Honeymooners - Joanna Dickens as Bus Stop Woman in The Honeymooners

The Hurricane - Harris Yulin as Leon Friedman in The Hurricane

The Ice Harvest - William Dick as Manager in The Ice Harvest

The Ice Harvest - David Pasquesi as Councilman Williams in The Ice Harvest

The Illusionist - Karl Johnson as Doctor/Old Man in The Illusionist

The Interpreter - George Harris as Kuman-Kuman in The Interpreter

The Invasion - Jeremy Northam as Tucker Kaufman in The Invasion

The Invasion - Joanna Merlin as Joan Kaufman in The Invasion

The Invasion - Nanna Ingvarsson as Panicked Woman in Tunnel in The Invasion

The Invasion - Parker Webb as Man in Rags in The Invasion

The Invasion - Darla Mason Robinson as Crying Woman in The Invasion

The Italian Job - Stefano Petronelli as Garbageman/Thug in The Italian Job

The Italian Job - Fabio Scarpa as Garbageman/Thug in The Italian Job

The Italian Job - Cristiano Bonora as Garbageman/Thug in The Italian Job

The Italian Job - Tiberio Greco as Garbageman/Thug in The Italian Job

The King - Monica Peña as Tuxedo Manager (as Monica Pena) in The King

The King - Billy Joe Martinez as Mexican Salesman in The King

The King - Roger Kunshick as Young Man with Flower in The King

The King of Comedy - Chuck Low as Man in Chinese Restaurant (as Chuck L. Low) in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy - Alan Potashnick as Man at Telephone in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy - Michael Kolba as Man at Telephone in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy - Robert Colston as Man at Telephone in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy - Ramón Rodríguez as Man at telephone (as Ramon Rodríguez) in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy - Chuck Coop as Man at Telephone in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy - Sel Vitella as Man at Telephone in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy - Thelma Lee as Woman in Telephone Booth in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy - Dennis Mulligan as Plainclothesman in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy - Tony Devon as Plainclothesman in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy - Peter Fain as Plainclothesman in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy - Michael F. Stodden as Plainclothesman in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy - Gerard Murphy as Plainclothesman (as Jerry Murphy) in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy - Jimmy Raitt as Stage Manager in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy - Charles Scorsese as First Man at Bar in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy - Mardik Martin as Second Man at Bar in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy - Bill Jorgensen as Voice of Newsman (voice) (as William Jorgensen) in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy - Marvin Scott as Voice of Newsman (voice) in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy - Chuck Stevens as Voice of Newsman (voice) in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy - William Litauer as Voice of Newsman (voice) in The King of Comedy

The Kingdom - Kyle Chandler as Francis Manner in The Kingdom

The Kingdom - Brody M. Tardy as Teddy Manner in The Kingdom

The Kingdom - Martin Foxwell as Man at Game in The Kingdom

The Kingdom - David Brown as Man at Hotel in The Kingdom

The Kingdom - Kasem Al-Tamimi as Elderly Man in The Kingdom

The Last King of Scotland - Rene Peissker as German Journalist in The Last King of Scotland

The Last King of Scotland - Peter Salmon as White Businessman in The Last King of Scotland

The Last King of Scotland - Michael Wawuyo as Air Force Commander in The Last King of Scotland

The Last Legion - Lee Ingleby as Germanus in The Last Legion

The Last Legion - Robert Brazil as Scorpion Commander in The Last Legion

The Last Legion - Ouerghi Chedly as Fisherman in The Last Legion

The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen - Tony Curran as Rodney Skinner (The Invisible Man) in The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen

The Lion King - Robert Guillaume as Rafiki the Mandrill (voice) in The Lion King

The Listening - Marc Fiorini as Lehmann in The Listening

The Long Weekend - Brendan Fehr as Ed Waxman in The Long Weekend

The Lookout - Julie Pederson as Attractive Woman in Bar in The Lookout

The Lookout - Tracy McMahon as Woman Reading at Bar in The Lookout

The Lookout - Ted Felbel as Elderly Man with Walker in The Lookout

The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King - Christopher Lee as Saruman (extended edition) in The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King

The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers - Sala Baker as Man Flesh Uruk in The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers

The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers - Christopher Lee as Saruman the White in The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers

The Lost World: Jurassic Park - Camilla Belle as Cathy Bowman in The Lost World: Jurassic Park

The Lost World: Jurassic Park - Cyd Strittmatter as Mrs. Deirdre Bowman (as Cyndi Strittmatter) in The Lost World: Jurassic Park

The Lost World: Jurassic Park - Robin Sachs as Mr. Paul Bowman in The Lost World: Jurassic Park

The Lost World: Jurassic Park - Ross Partridge as Curious Man in The Lost World: Jurassic Park

The Lost World: Jurassic Park - David Sawyer as Workman in The Lost World: Jurassic Park

The Lost World: Jurassic Park - Bari Buckner as Screaming Woman in The Lost World: Jurassic Park

The Lost World: Jurassic Park - Domini Hofmann as Screamer (as Domini Hoffman de Saldago) in The Lost World: Jurassic Park

The Lost World: Jurassic Park - Steven Spielberg as Popcorn-Eating Man in The Lost World: Jurassic Park

The Man - Christopher Murray as Homeless Man in The Man

The Man with the Golden Gun - Christopher Lee as Francisco Scaramanga in The Man with the Golden Gun

The Marksman - Emma Samms as Amanda Jacks in The Marksman

The Mask - Nancy Fish as Mrs. Peenman in The Mask

The Matador - Roberto Sosa as Skinny Mexican Man in The Matador

The Matrix Reloaded - Liliana Bogatko as Old Woman at Zion in The Matrix Reloaded

The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad! - Joe Grifasi as Pier 32 Dockman in The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!

The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad! - Lorali Hart as Woman on Ledge in The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!

The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad! - Greg Breslau as Man Deleted from Fireworks Scene in The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!

The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad! - Sharon Breslau as Woman Deleted from Fireworks Scene in The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!

The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad! - Lawrence Tierney as Angels Manager in The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!

The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad! - Christopher J. Keene as Dock Policeman in The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!

The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad! - Susan Breslau as Woman at Police Station in The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!

The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad! - Fredric Arnold as Man at Queen's Reception in The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!

The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad! - Mark Holton as Man in Stadium Crowd in The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!

The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad! - Jane Couris as Woman at Stadium in The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!

The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad! - Arthur Lamont Berger as Woman Hugger at Stadium (uncredited) in The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!

The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad! - Brinke Stevens as Woman in Shower (uncredited) in The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!

The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad! - Sydney Urshan as Man Pushing Nordberg's Wheelchair (uncredited) in The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!

The Negotiator - Samuel L. Jackson as Lt. Danny Roman in The Negotiator

The Negotiator - Regina Taylor as Karen Roman in The Negotiator

The Negotiator - Nestor Serrano as Hellman in The Negotiator

The Net - Ray McKinnon as Dale Hessman in The Net

The Net - Gene Kirkwood as Stan Whiteman in The Net

The Net 2.0 - Güven Kiraç as Osman in The Net 2.0

The Night Listener - Marcia Haufrecht as Pant Suited Woman (as Marcia Halfrecht) in The Night Listener

The Outlaw Josey Wales - John Quade as Comanchero Leader in The Outlaw Josey Wales

The Outlaw Josey Wales - Richard Farnsworth as Comanchero (uncredited) in The Outlaw Josey Wales
The Painted Veil - Johnny Lee as Angry Chinese Man in The Painted Veil
The Passion of the Christ - Sheila Mokhtari as Woman in Audience in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ - Luciano Dragone as Second Man in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ - Romuald Andrzej Klos as Roman Soldier (as Romuald Klos) in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ - Giuseppe Lo Console as Roman Soldier in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ - Dario D'Ambrosi as Roman Soldier in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ - Luciano Federico as Man in Audience in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ - Lello Giulivo as Brutish Roman in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ - Emilio De Marchi as Scornful Roman in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ - Roberto Visconti as Scournful Roman in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ - Noemi Marotta as Woman in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ - Rossella Longo as Woman in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ - Arianna Vitolo as Herod's Court Woman in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ - Gabriella Barbuti as Herod's Court Woman in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ - Ornella Giusto as Herod's Court Woman in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ - Michelle Bonev as Herod's Court Woman in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ - Lucia Stara as Herod's Court Woman in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ - Evelina Meghangi as Herod's Court Woman (as Evelina Meghnagi) in The Passion of the Christ

The Pianist - Adrien Brody as Wladyslaw Szpilman in The Pianist

The Pianist - Nomi Sharron as Feather Woman in The Pianist

The Pianist - Anthony Milner as Man Waiting to Cross in The Pianist

The Pianist - Zofia Czerwinska as Woman with Soup in The Pianist

The Pianist - Uwe Rathsam as SS Shooting the Woman in The Pianist

The Pianist - Joanna Brodzik as Woman Shot in the Head in The Pianist

The Pianist - Katarzyna Bargielowska as Wailing Woman in The Pianist

The Pianist - Maja Ostaszewska as Woman with Child in The Pianist

The Pianist - Pawel Burczyk as Polish Workman in The Pianist

The Pianist - Maurycy Zylber as German film crew in The Pianist

The Pianist - Nina Franoszek as Polish Woman (uncredited) in The Pianist

The Pianist - Anna Gryszka as Woman in ghetto (uncredited) in The Pianist

The Pianist - Pawel Malaszynski as Man in ghetto (uncredited) in The Pianist

The Pianist - Adam Malecki as German soldier in the Ghetto (uncredited) in The Pianist

The Pianist - Axel Prahl as German Soldier, rummage bags (uncredited) in The Pianist

The Pianist - David Szurmiej as Man in ghetto (uncredited) in The Pianist

The Pianist - Jacek Wolszczak as Man in ghetto (uncredited) in The Pianist

The Piano - Peter Dennett as Head Seaman in The Piano

The Piano - Cliff Curtis as Mana in The Piano

The Piano - Kahumanu Waake as Waimiria (as Kahumanu Waaka) in The Piano

The Piano - Eddie Campbell as Seaman in The Piano

The Piano - Roger Goodburn as Seaman in The Piano

The Piano - Stephen Hall as Seaman in The Piano

The Piano - Greg Johnson as Seaman in The Piano

The Piano - Wayne McGoram as Seaman in The Piano

The Piano - Timothy Raby as Taunting Man (as Tim Raby) in The Piano

The Piano - Jon Sperry as Taunting Man in The Piano

The Piano - Jason Aranui as Waka Crewman in The Piano

The Piano - Thomas Crowe as Waka Crewman in The Piano

The Piano - Shane Howell as Waka Crewman in The Piano

The Piano - Sam Ingley as Waka Crewman in The Piano

The Piano - Lance Kahukiwa as Waka Crewman in The Piano

The Piano - Graham Kereama Barrett as Waka Crewman in The Piano

The Piano - Wayne Kingi as Waka Crewman in The Piano

The Piano - Lucas Puhi Thompson as Waka Crewman in The Piano

The Piano - Peter Rangitaawa as Waka Crewman in The Piano

The Piano - Joseph Samuel as Waka Crewman in The Piano

The Piano - Thomas Searancke as Waka Crewman in The Piano

The Piano - Philip Taiaho Heke as Waka Crewman in The Piano

The Piano - George Te Huia as Waka Crewman in The Piano

The Piano - Alfred Tiaki Hotu as Waka Crewman in The Piano

The Plague - Garth Merkeley as Human Boy in The Plague

The Player - Randall Batinkoff as Reg Goldman in The Player

The Player - Mike E. Kaplan as Marty Grossman in The Player

The Prince & Me - Yaani King as Amanda in The Prince & Me

The Producers - Kevin Ligon as Workman/Little Old Lady in The Producers

The Pursuit of Happyness - Darryl Fong as Policeman in The Pursuit of Happyness

The Pursuit of Happyness - Rocky LaRochelle as Motel Manager in The Pursuit of Happyness

The Pursuit of Happyness - Rueben Grundy as Businessman in The Pursuit of Happyness

The Pursuit of Happyness - Jason Frazier as Young Man - Bus Fight in The Pursuit of Happyness

The Pursuit of Happyness - Cathy Fithian as Policewoman in The Pursuit of Happyness

The Pursuit of Happyness - Larry Hunt as Bucket Man in The Pursuit of Happyness

The Pursuit of Happyness - Karen Kahn as Professional Woman in The Pursuit of Happyness

The Pursuit of Happyness - Molly Celaschi as Business Woman (uncredited) in The Pursuit of Happyness

The Reaping - David Jensen as Jim Wakeman in The Reaping

The Reaping - Yvonne Landry as Brynn Wakeman in The Reaping

The Reaping - Samuel Garland as William Wakeman in The Reaping

The Reaping - Myles Cleveland as Kyle Wakeman in The Reaping

The Reaping - Afemo Omilami as Haman in The Reaping

The Reaping - Iris Martínez as Old Chilean Woman in The Reaping

The Reaping - Axel Anderson as Blind Man in The Reaping

The Reaping - Abraham Henderson as Man Speaking in Tongues #1 in The Reaping

The Reaping - Felipe Febres Rivera as Man Speaking in Tongues #2 in The Reaping

The Reaping - Gregorio Allende as Man Speaking in Tongues #3 in The Reaping

The Reaping - Sixta Rivera Romero as Woman Speaking in Tongues in The Reaping

The Return of the Pink Panther - Eric Pohlmann as The Fat Man in The Return of the Pink Panther

The Rock - Michael Biehn as Commander Anderson in The Rock

The Royal Tenenbaums - Danny Glover as Henry Sherman in The Royal Tenenbaums

The Saint - Emily Mortimer as Woman on Plane in The Saint

The Score - Marie-Josée Colburn as Woman in Study (as Marie-Josée D'Amours) in The Score

The Score - Gavin Svensson as Man in Study in The Score

The Seeker: The Dark Is Rising - Ian McShane as Merriman Lyon in The Seeker: The Dark Is Rising

The Seeker: The Dark Is Rising - Samantha Lawson as Saleswoman in The Seeker: The Dark Is Rising

The Shaggy Dog - Bess Wohl as Dr. Gwen Lichtman in The Shaggy Dog

The Shining - Barry Nelson as Stuart Ullman in The Shining

The Shining - Lia Beldam as Young Woman in Bath in The Shining

The Shining - Billie Gibson as Old Woman in Bath in The Shining

The Simpsons Movie - Karl Wiedergott as Man / EPA Driver (voice) in The Simpsons Movie

The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants - Nancy Travis as Lydia Rodman in The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants

The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants - Kyle Schmid as Paul Rodman in The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants

The Sixth Sense - Firdous Bamji as Young Man Buying Ring in The Sixth Sense

The Skeleton Key - Marion Zinser as Bayou Woman in The Skeleton Key

The Skulls - Paul Walker as Caleb Mandrake in The Skulls

The Skulls - Craig T. Nelson as Litten Mandrake in The Skulls

The Sleeping Dictionary - Mano Maniam as Policeman in The Sleeping Dictionary

The Sleeping Dictionary - Cicilia Anak Richard as Jester Woman in The Sleeping Dictionary

The Sleeping Dictionary - Kate Helen White as Mandar in The Sleeping Dictionary

The Squid and the Whale - Owen Kline as Frank Berkman in The Squid and the Whale

The Squid and the Whale - Jeff Daniels as Bernard Berkman in The Squid and the Whale

The Squid and the Whale - Laura Linney as Joan Berkman in The Squid and the Whale

The Squid and the Whale - Jesse Eisenberg as Walt Berkman in The Squid and the Whale

The Sting - Robert Earl Jones as Luther Coleman (as Robertearl Jones) in The Sting

The Ten - Todd Holoubek as Camera Man Stuart Blumberg in The Ten

The Ten - Fernando Baena as Mango Vendor Rodriquez Rodriquez in The Ten

The Ten - Nina Hellman as Nurse Nancy Hellman in The Ten

The Ten - Scott Sowers as Jury Foreman Barry Noodle in The Ten

The Ten - David Wain as Abe Grossman in The Ten

The Ten - Joe Passaro as Xylophone Player Clovis Handleman in The Ten

The Ten Commandments - Dorothy Adams as Slave woman / Hebrew at Golden Calf / Hebrew at Rameses' Gate in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Mary Benoit as Guardian of the Prince / Court Woman / Hebrew at Dathan's Tent / Hebrew at Crag & Corridor / Mother in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Henry Brandon as Commander of the Hosts in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Edna Mae Cooper as Woman of the Court in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Maude Fealy as Slave Woman / Hebrew at Crag & Corridor in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Fred Kohler Jr. as Foreman in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - George Melford as Hebrew at Golden Calf / Nobleman in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Paula Morgan as Hebrew Woman / Slave Woman in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Amanda Webb as Hebrew at Golden Calf / Young Woman / Hebrew in Exodus in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Norman Bartold as Signalman (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Betty Bassett as Court Woman (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Dehl Berti as Pharaoh's Manservant / Architect's Assistant (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Florine Carlan as Hebrew Woman (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Elizabeth Cloud-Miller as Old Hebrew Woman at Moses' House (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Dean Cromer as Court Man (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Jack Cunningham as Spearman (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Steve Darrell as Man with bedding (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - John Drexel as Court man (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Mary Elizabeth Forbes as Hebrew woman / Hebrew at Rameses' Gate (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Jeanne Gerson as Slave Woman with Donkey / Hebrew in Exodus (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Emily Getchell as Old Hebrew Woman / Woman at Moses House (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Cliff Gould as Nobleman (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Kay Hammond as Grease Woman (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Michael Harris as Court Man (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Hallene Hill as Old Woman (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Ed Hinton as Taskmaster / Flagman (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Max Keith as Nobleman (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Walter Kray as Court Man (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Michael Legend as Court Man / Spearman (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Ralph Major as Spearman (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Michael Mark as Hebrew at Dathan's Tent / Old Man Who Blesses Moses (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Nico Minardos as Court Man (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Greigh Phillips as Spearman / Hebrew at Golden Calf (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Harry Rand as Court man / slave (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Kathryn Sheldon as Old Hebrew Woman Kneading Bread at Moses' House / Hebrew in Exodus (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Robert Stevenson as Court Man (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Bob Stratton as Nobleman (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Pat Tribble as Woman (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Julian Upton as Spearman (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Robert Vaughn as Spearman / Hebrew at Golden Calf (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments - Stephen Wyman as Nobleman (uncredited) in The Ten Commandments

The Terminal - Barry Shabaka Henley as Thurman in The Terminal

The Terminator - Earl Boen as Dr. Peter Silberman in The Terminator

The Truman Show - Jim Carrey as Truman Burbank in The Truman Show

The Truman Show - Holland Taylor as Truman's Mother in The Truman Show

The Truman Show - Brian Delate as Truman's Father in The Truman Show

The Truman Show - Blair Slater as Young Truman in The Truman Show

The Truman Show - Fritz Dominique as Truman's Neighbor in The Truman Show

The Truman Show - Angel Schmiedt as Truman's Neighbor in The Truman Show

The Truth About Love - David Christian as Suppository Man in The Truth About Love

The Truth About Love - Tracy O'Flaherty as Promotions Woman in The Truth About Love

The Unknown - Michael Bailey Smith as Manny in The Unknown

The Unknown - Andrew James Allen as Freshman Kid in The Unknown

The Untouchables - Del Close as Alderman in The Untouchables

The Untouchables - John Bracci as Fat Man in The Untouchables

The Untouchables - Jennifer Anglin as Woman in Elevator in The Untouchables

The Untouchables - Melody Rae as Union Station Woman in The Untouchables

The Upside of Anger - Mike Binder as Adam 'Shep' Goodman in The Upside of Anger

The Usual Suspects - Stephen Baldwin as Michael McManus in The Usual Suspects

The Vault - Jeff Brozovich as Policeman 2 in The Vault

The Visitation - Randy Travis as Kyle Sherman in The Visitation

The Visitation - James Horan as Tall Man in The Visitation

The Warriors - Mercedes Ruehl as Policewoman in Central Park in The Warriors

The Warriors - John Snyder as Gas Station Man in The Warriors

The Watcher - Marisa Tomei as Dr. Polly Beilman in The Watcher

The Wedding Date - Danielle Lewis as Pretty Woman in The Wedding Date

The World's Fastest Indian - Charles Pierard as Bank Manager in The World's Fastest Indian

Thelma & Louise - Stephen Polk as Surveillance Man in Thelma & Louise

This Girl's Life - Jay Montalvo as Latino man in This Girl's Life

Three - Juan Pablo Di Pace as Manuel in Three

Three Kings - Jamie Kennedy as PV2 Walter Wogaman in Three Kings

Throttle - Gary Sirchia as Repo Man in Throttle

Throttle - Dennis Weaver as Man in Red Dodge Dart at the beginning in Throttle

Thumbsucker - Keanu Reeves as Perry Lyman in Thumbsucker

Thumbsucker - Arvin V. Entena as Perry Lyman's Assistant in Thumbsucker

Tideland - Wendy Anderson as Woman/Squirrel's Voice in Tideland

Today You Die - Lance Jonathan Mancuso as Casino Guard (as Lance J. Mancuso) in Today You Die

Tomorrow Never Dies - Vincent Schiavelli as Dr. Kaufman in Tomorrow Never Dies

Top Gun - Barry Tubb as Wolfman in Top Gun

Training Day - Macy Gray as Sandman's Wife in Training Day

Transformers - Anthony Anderson as Glen Whitmann in Transformers

Transformers - Carlos Moreno Jr. as Manny in Transformers

Transformers - Scott Peat as Pentagon Watch Commander in Transformers

Transformers - Brian Reece as Moustache Man in Transformers

Transporteur II, Le - Raymond Tong as Rastaman in Transporteur II, Le

Troy - Manuel Cauchi as Old Spartan Fisherman in Troy

True Romance - Patricia Arquette as Alabama Whitman in True Romance
Tsunami: The Aftermath - Velicitat Lionel as French Man in Tsunami: The Aftermath

Turkish Delight - Joost Prinsen as Politieman in Turkish Delight

Turn Left - Donald Phillips as Businessman in Turn Left

Twisted Sisters - Heino Trusheim as Barman in Twisted Sisters

Two Weeks Notice - Joseph Badalucco Jr. as Construction Foreman (as Joseph Badalucco) in Two Weeks Notice

Two Weeks Notice - Veanne Cox as Melanie Corman in Two Weeks Notice

Under ytan - Liam Norberg as Johansson, drug enforcement policeman in Under ytan

Undercover Brother - Robert Trumbull as The Man in Undercover Brother

Undisputed - Ving Rhames as Iceman Chambers in Undisputed

Unforgiven - Henry Kope as German Joe Schultz in Unforgiven

Unknown - Joe Pantoliano as Bound Man in Unknown

Unknown - Jeremy Sisto as Handcuffed Man in Unknown

Unknown - Mark Boone Junior as Bearded Man/Juarez (as Mark Boone) in Unknown

Utvalde, Den - Julia Dufvenius as Amanda in Utvalde, Den

V for Vendetta - John Standing as Lilliman in V for Vendetta

Varannan vecka - Jimmy Lindström as Johannas exman in Varannan vecka

Very Bad Things - Rob Brownstein as Man in Very Bad Things

Voodoo Moon - Geoffrey Lewis as Old Man #1 in Voodoo Moon

Voodoo Moon - Vernon Duckett as Old Man #2 in Voodoo Moon

Waist Deep - Wil E. Young as Man in Waist Deep

Waking Life - Eamonn Healy as Shape-Shifting Man in Waking Life

Waking Life - J.C. Shakespeare as Burning Man in Waking Life

Walking Tall - Aaron Douglas as Casino Stickman in Walking Tall

Walking Tall - Alana Drozduke as Casino Trashy Woman in Walking Tall

Walking Tall - Sandra Higueras as Casino Trashy Woman in Walking Tall

Walking Tall - Douglas Sheridan as Boxman in Walking Tall
Walking Tall 2 - Haley Ramm as Samantha Jensen in Walking Tall 2 Walking Tall 2 - Marc Macaulay as Herb Sherman in Walking Tall 2

Wallander - Innan frosten - Ola Rapace as Stefan Lindman in Wallander - Innan frosten

Wallander - Innan frosten - Fredrik Gunnarsson as Svartman in Wallander - Innan frosten

War - Saul Rubinek as Dr. Sherman in War

War - Allan Lysell as Cabin Policeman in War

War of the Worlds - Lenny Venito as Manny the Mechanic in War of the Worlds

Welcome to Collinwood - John Buck Jr. as Old Man in Prison in Welcome to Collinwood

What Women Want - Loretta Devine as Flo the Doorwoman in What Women Want

When a Stranger Calls - Derek de Lint as Dr. Mandrakis in When a Stranger Calls

When a Stranger Calls - Kate Jennings Grant as Mrs. Mandrakis in When a Stranger Calls

When a Stranger Calls - Arthur Young as Will Mandrakis in When a Stranger Calls

When a Stranger Calls - Madeline Carroll as Allison Mandrakis in When a Stranger Calls

Where the Truth Lies - John Moraitis as Irv Fleischman in Where the Truth Lies

White Noise - Marsha Regis as Police Woman in White Noise

White Noise - Mitchell Kosterman as Work Man in White Noise

White Noise - L. Harvey Gold as Business Man in White Noise

White Noise - Suzanne Ristic as Mary Freeman in White Noise

White Noise - Miranda Frigon as Carol Black - Car Crash Woman in White Noise

White Noise 2: The Light - Michael Ryan as Homeless Man in White Noise 2: The Light

White Noise 2: The Light - Clif Kosterman as Tattooed man in White Noise 2: The Light

White Noise 2: The Light - Suzanne Ristic as Mary Freeman in White Noise 2: The Light

White Noise 2: The Light - Robert Allford as VW Man in White Noise 2: The Light

White Noise 2: The Light - Robert Musnicki as Hotel Lobby Manager in White Noise 2: The Light

White Noise 2: The Light - Tom Elkins as Old Man Voice (voice) in White Noise 2: The Light

Wild Hogs - John C. McGinley as Highway Patrolman in Wild Hogs

Wild Seven - Timothy Avent as Man Shot By Young Mackey in Wild Seven

Wild Seven - Steve Gresser as Bank Manager in Wild Seven

Wild Seven - Dona Wood as Woman with Baby in Wild Seven

Wild Things 2 - Dylan Kussman as Irvin Brillman in Wild Things 2

Wild Things: Diamonds in the Rough - Kenneth Cameron as Young Man at Party in Wild Things: Diamonds in the Rough

Wild Wild West - M. Emmet Walsh as Coleman in Wild Wild West

Without a Paddle - Scott Adsit as Greasy Man in Without a Paddle

Wo hu cang long (Croching Tiger Hidden Dragon) - Ziyi Zhang as Jen Yu (Mandarin version) in Wo hu cang long (Croching Tiger Hidden Dragon)

Wo hu cang long (Croching Tiger Hidden Dragon) - Chang Cheng Don as Homeless Man in Wo hu cang long (Croching Tiger Hidden Dragon)

Wo hu cang long (Croching Tiger Hidden Dragon) - Sao Chen Chang as Nightman in Wo hu cang long (Croching Tiger Hidden Dragon)

Wolf Creek - Gordon Poole as Old Man in Wolf Creek

Wolf Creek - Guy O'Donnell as Car Salesman in Wolf Creek

Wrong Turn - Wayne Robson as Old Man in Wrong Turn

X-Men: The Last Stand - Shawn Ashmore as Bobby Drake/Iceman in X-Men: The Last Stand

X2 - Shawn Ashmore as Bobby Drake/Iceman in X2

Y tu mamá también (And Your Mother Too) - Nathan Grinberg as Manuel Huerta in Y tu mamá también (And Your Mother Too)

Yamakasi - Les samouraïs des temps modernes - Yann Hnautra as Les Yamakasi - Zicmu (Ousmane Dadjacan) in Yamakasi - Les samouraïs des temps modernes

Yamakasi - Les samouraïs des temps modernes - Charles Perrière as Les Yamakasi - Sitting Bull (Ousmane Bana) in Yamakasi - Les samouraïs des temps modernes

You Got Served - Robert Hoffman as Max (as Robert James Hoffman III) in You Got Served

Yrrol - Suzanne Reuter as Mean fiancé/Mean stewardess/Carina/Mean friend/Woman without pants/Salvation Army soldier/Mother Cosbylainen/TV Host/Newly engaged/Mother/Imaginative woman at meeting in Yrrol

Yrrol - Ulla Skoog as TV reporter/Sofi/Abused woman/Blind gypsy/Salvation Army soldier/Young Miss Cosbylainen/Bitter waitress/Nurse/Woman at meeting in Yrrol

Yrrol - Peter Dalle as Husband/Airplane passenger/Pilot/Man in bar/Bartender with no pants/Salvation Army soldier/TV salesman/Kidnapper/Tommy Hagström, tv reporter/Manfred Wunderbaum/Man playing tennis/Inventor in Yrrol

Yrrol - Claes Månsson as Theresias/Male prostitute/John Stenbock/Pilot/Björn/Salvation army soldier/Blind delivery man/Dad Cosbylainen/Kidnapper/Antonius Block/Wolf/Priest/Skinhead/Man at meeting in Yrrol

Yrrol - Johan Ulveson as Platon/Taxi driver/Farbror Bosse/Hijacker/Air traffic controller/Jakob/Blind skinhead/Salvation Army soldier/Young Mr. Cosbylainen/Jonas Kalholm/Death/Bum/Topsy/Father/Nervous man at meeting/ in Yrrol

Zodiac - Ed Setrakian as Al Hyman in Zodiac

Zodiac - Karina Logue as Woman in Zodiac

Zodiac - Michel Francoeur as Man on Marquee in Zodiac

Zodiac - Geoff Callan as Patrolman Zelms (uncredited) in Zodiac

Zodiac - Betty Murphy as Informant (uncredited) in Zodiac

Zodiac - Shane Woodson as Informant (uncredited) in Zodiac

Zozo - Nazem Issa as Kaak Salesman in Zozo

Zozo - Elias Abdul as Bread Salesman (as Elias Abdul Ahad) in Zozo

Zwartboek - Thom Hoffman as Hans Akkermans in Zwartboek

Zwartboek - Pieter Tiddens as Herman in Zwartboek

Zwartboek - Rian Gerritsen as Drunken Woman in Prison #1 in Zwartboek

Zwartboek - Susan Visser as Drunken Woman in Prison #2 in Zwartboek

Zwartboek - Carsten Sasse as German Sentry in Zwartboek

Zwartboek - Willem de Wolf as Property Man in Zwartboek

Zwartboek - Johan van Antwerpen as German soldier in Zwartboek

Zwartboek - Patrick Kerkhof as German chauffeur (uncredited) in Zwartboek