Close popup Empty
Close popup Empty
Close popup Empty
Group by Thumbs Without Thumbs
Sort by
On mouse over

You searched for the actor Andr:
381 Objects found.

"Battlestar Galactica"
Alessandro Juliani as Lt. Felix Gaeta / ... (47 episodes, 2004-2007)
in "Battlestar Galactica"

"Desperate Housewives"
Andrea Bowen as Julie Mayer / ... (70 episodes, 2004-2007)
in "Desperate Housewives"

"Dirt"
Alexandra Breckenridge as Willa McPherson (13 episodes, 2007)
in "Dirt"

"Full frys"
Andreas Andersson as Rasmus (5 episodes, 1999)
in "Full frys"

"Grey's Anatomy"
Sandra Oh as Dr. Cristina Yang (61 episodes, 2005-2007)
in "Grey's Anatomy"

"Grey's Anatomy"
Chandra Wilson as Dr. Miranda Bailey (61 episodes, 2005-2007)
in "Grey's Anatomy"

"Joey"
Andrea Anders as Alex Garrett (46 episodes, 2004-2006)
in "Joey"

"Lost"
Naveen Andrews as Sayid Jarrah / ... (68 episodes, 2004-2007)
in "Lost"

"Malcolm in the Middle"
Landry Allbright as Julie Houlerman (3 episodes, 2000)
in "Malcolm in the Middle"

"Malcolm in the Middle"
Alessandra Toreson as Kirsten / ... (2 episodes, 2001-2003)
in "Malcolm in the Middle"

"NileCity 105.6"
Andres Lokko as Corpse
in "NileCity 105.6"

"Pride and Prejudice"
Andrew Grainger as Ostler
in "Pride and Prejudice"

"Pride and Prejudice"
Alexandra Howerd as Mary King
in "Pride and Prejudice"

"Snapphanar"
André Sjöberg as Nils Geting
in "Snapphanar"

"The Class"
Andrea Anders as Nicole Allen (19 episodes, 2006-2007)
in "The Class"

"Thief"
Andre Braugher as Nick Atwater (6 episodes, 2006)
in "Thief"

"Thief"
Andrea Powell as Kim Hayes (4 episodes, 2006)
in "Thief"

"Wallander"
Andrea Edwards as Magdalena Schyberg
in "Wallander"

"Wallander"
Leif Andrée as Hansson
in "Wallander"

10 Things I Hate About You
Andrew Keegan as Joey Donner
in 10 Things I Hate About You

1408
Alexandra Silber as Young Woman at Book Signing
in 1408

1408
Andrew Lee Potts as Mailbox Guy
in 1408

28 Weeks Later
Andrew Byron as Carpark Soldier
in 28 Weeks Later

30 Days of Night
Andrew Stehlin as Arvin
in 30 Days of Night

300
Andrew Tiernan as Ephialtes
in 300

300
Andrew Pleavin as Daxos
in 300

300
Alexandra Beaton as Burned Village Child
in 300

300
Andrew Shaver as Free Greek-Potter
in 300

300
Andreanne Ross as Concubine #1
in 300

300
Sandrine Merette-Attiow as Contortionist
in 300

36 Quai des Orfèvres
André Dussollier as Robert Mancini
in 36 Quai des Orfèvres

44 Minutes: The North Hollywood Shoot-Out
Andrew Bryniarski as Larry Eugene Phillips Jr.
in 44 Minutes: The North Hollywood Shoot-Out

7 Seconds
Andrei Ionescu as Frank 'Bull' Mercea
in 7 Seconds

88: 88 Minutes
Sandra-Jessica Couturier as Student in the classroom (uncredited)
in 88: 88 Minutes

A Cinderella Story
Andrea Avery as Gabriella
in A Cinderella Story

A Fish Called Wanda
Andrew MacLachlan as Eebedee
in A Fish Called Wanda

A Shot in the Dark
André Maranne as Francois
in A Shot in the Dark

Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
Andrew Steel as Mick Katie
in Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls

Adaptation.
Sandra Lee Gimpel as Laroche's Mom (as Sandra Gimpel)
in Adaptation.

After the Storm
Barbara Andres as Grandma Driscoll
in After the Storm

Alien Autopsy
Andrew Greenough as Preston
in Alien Autopsy

Alpha Dog
Alexandra Cassavetes as Jonna Kirshner (as Xan Cassavetes)
in Alpha Dog

American Pie Presents: Beta House
Alexandria Galante as Hot Girl #1
in American Pie Presents: Beta House

American Psycho II: All American Girl
Andrew Scorer as Janitor
in American Psycho II: All American Girl

Apollo 13
David Andrews as Pete Conrad
in Apollo 13

ATL
Greg Andrews as Jay
in ATL

AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
Andrew Hedge as Tank Driver
in AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem

Babel
André Oumansky as Walter
in Babel

Bad Santa
Alexandra Korhan as Girl on Santa's Lap
in Bad Santa

Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever
Sandrine Holt as Agent Bennett
in Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever

Be Cool
André Benjamin as Dabu
in Be Cool

Beerfest
Jay Chandrasekhar as Barry/Blind Sikh
in Beerfest

Being John Malkovich
Kristin D'Andrea as Ballet Dancer
in Being John Malkovich

Beyond Re-Animator
Simón Andreu as Warden Brando
in Beyond Re-Animator

Black Christmas
Andrea Martin as Barbara 'Ms. Mac' MacHenry
in Black Christmas

Blood and Chocolate
Alexandru Barba as Little Boy
in Blood and Chocolate

Boh lee chun
Sandra Ng Kwan Yue as Conwoman at the airport
in Boh lee chun

Bon Cop, Bad Cop
André Robitaille as Benoit Brisset
in Bon Cop, Bad Cop

Boogeyman
Andrew Glover as Boogeyman
in Boogeyman

Bosque de sombras
Andrés Gertrúdix as Antonio
in Bosque de sombras

Bosque de sombras
José Andrés Zalguegui as Bar Tender
in Bosque de sombras

Bride & Prejudice
Naveen Andrews as Balraj Bingley
in Bride & Prejudice

Bring It On: In It to Win It
Christian Andreas as Server (as Andries Christiaan)
in Bring It On: In It to Win It

Bring It On: In It to Win It
Andre Marshall as Cheerleader
in Bring It On: In It to Win It

Bring It On: In It to Win It
Richard Andrew Evans as Theme Park Attendent (uncredited)
in Bring It On: In It to Win It

Bring It On: In It to Win It
Alexandria Iona as Girl in crowd (uncredited)
in Bring It On: In It to Win It

Brother Bear 2
Andrea Martin as Anda (voice)
in Brother Bear 2

Buono, il brutto, il cattivo, Il
Sandro Scarchilli as Deputy
in Buono, il brutto, il cattivo, Il

C.R.A.Z.Y.
Marc-André Grondin as Zachary Beaulieu 15 à 21 ans
in C.R.A.Z.Y.

Capote
Andrew Farago as Car Rental Agent
in Capote

Cellular
Andrew Michaelson as School Boy (uncredited)
in Cellular

Charlotte's Web
André Benjamin as Elwyn the Crow (voice)
in Charlotte's Web

Cidade de Deus
Leandro Firmino as Zé Pequeno - Li'l Zé
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
Alexandre Rodrigues as Buscapé - Rocket
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
Leandra Miranda as Lúcia Maracanã
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
Alexandre 'China' Tavares as Bando Zé Pequeno - Li'l Zé's Gang
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
André Pires Martins as Bando Zé Pequeno - Li'l Zé's Gang
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
Leandro Lucas as Bando Zé Pequeno - Li'l Zé's Gang
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
Leandro Dias Batista as Bando Zé Pequeno - Li'l Zé's Gang
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
Lúcio Andrey as Bando Zé Pequeno - Li'l Zé's Gang
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
André Luiz Mendes as Bando Cenoura - Carrot's Gang
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
Leandro Gonçalves as Bando Cenoura - Carrot's Gang
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
Leandro Lima as Bando Cenoura - Carrot's Gang
in Cidade de Deus

Club Dread
Jay Chandrasekhar as Putman
in Club Dread

Colors
Gregg Dandridge as Young Crip #3 (as Gregg G. Dandridge)
in Colors

Control
Alexandra Maria Lara as Annik Honoré
in Control

Control
Andrew Sheridan as Terry Mason
in Control

Crash
Sandra Bullock as Jean Cabot
in Crash

Cry_Wolf
Sandra McCoy as Mercedes
in Cry_Wolf

Cube
Andrew Miller as Kazan - The Autistic Man
in Cube

Cube 2: Hypercube
Andrew Scorer as Dr. Phil Rosenzweig
in Cube 2: Hypercube

Dancer in the Dark
Andrew Lucre as Clerk of Court
in Dancer in the Dark

Death Ride
Peter Andre as Motorcycle Man
in Death Ride

Deja Vu
Yvonne Landry as Shellshocked Woman
in Deja Vu

Derailed
Sandra Bee as Train Conductor
in Derailed

Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
Andrew Shaifer as Neil
in Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo

Die Hard
Andreas Wisniewski as Tony
in Die Hard

Dirt
Sandra Horse as Girly Bar Dancer
in Dirt

Dirty Deeds
Andrew S. Gilbert as Norm
in Dirty Deeds

Domino
Andrzej Mrotek as TV Tech (uncredited)
in Domino

Dr. No
Ursula Andress as Honey Ryder
in Dr. No

Dracula 3000
Alexandra Kamp-Groeneveld as Mina Murry (as Alexandra Kamp)
in Dracula 3000

Dreamgirls
Alejandro Furth as Case Worker
in Dreamgirls

Drumline
Brianne Landry as Dancer
in Drumline

Du & jag
Andreas Karoliussen as Niklas lillbrorsa
in Du & jag

Duma
Andre Stolz as Xan's Teacher
in Duma

Eastern Promises
Andrzej Borkowski as The Gypsy
in Eastern Promises

Edison
Andrew Jackson as Ives
in Edison

Edward Scissorhands
Andrew B. Clark as Beefy Man (as Andrew Clark)
in Edward Scissorhands

Employee of the Month
Andrea Bendewald as Wendy
in Employee of the Month

Exorcist: The Beginning
Andrew French as Chuma
in Exorcist: The Beginning

Extreme Dating
Andrew Keegan as Troy Riley
in Extreme Dating

Förortsungar
Alejandro Castillo as Antonio
in Förortsungar

Face/Off
Alessandro Nivola as Pollux Troy
in Face/Off

Fantastic Four
Andrew Airlie as Compound Doctor
in Fantastic Four

Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
Andre Braugher as General Hager
in Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer

Fight Club
David Andrews as Thomas
in Fight Club

Final Destination 2
Alejandro Rae as Dano (as Alex Rae)
in Final Destination 2

Final Destination 2
Andrew Airlie as Mr. Corman
in Final Destination 2

Finding Nemo
Andrew Stanton as Crush (voice)
in Finding Nemo

Fjorton suger
Andreas Karoliussen as Aron
in Fjorton suger

For Your Eyes Only
Cassandra Harris as Countess Lisl von Schlaf
in For Your Eyes Only

Forbidden Warrior
Andrew Divoff as Ujis-Aka
in Forbidden Warrior

Four Brothers
André Benjamin as Jeremiah Mercer (as Andre Benjamin)
in Four Brothers

Fracture
Sandra Prosper as Karla
in Fracture

Fucking Åmål
Alexandra Dahlström as Elin Olsson
in Fucking Åmål

Georgia Rule
Sandra DeNise as Baby's Mama
in Georgia Rule

Ghost Game
Alexandra Barreto as Dara
in Ghost Game

Goal!
Alessandro Nivola as Gavin Harris
in Goal!

Going the Distance
Andrew Airlie as Jerry
in Going the Distance

Good Advice
Andrew Berman as Steven
in Good Advice

Good Bye Lenin!
Aandrea Bork as
in Good Bye Lenin!

Good Bye Lenin!
André Kindzorra as
in Good Bye Lenin!

Good Bye Lenin!
Andreas Thieck as SFB-Nachrichtensprecher (voice)
in Good Bye Lenin!

Good Luck Chuck
Michelle Andrew as Red Haired Lover
in Good Luck Chuck

Good Luck Chuck
Cassandra Sawtell as Girl in Penguin Habitat
in Good Luck Chuck

Gothika
Andrea Sheldon as Tracey Seavers
in Gothika

Green River Killer
Alexandra Dumas as /td>
in Green River Killer

Hairspray
Chris Andrew Robinson as Jermaine (as Christopher Andrew Robinson)
in Hairspray

Halloween
Brian Andrews as Tommy Doyle
in Halloween

Halloween
Andreana Weiner as Voice Performer (voice)
in Halloween

Hannibal
David Andrews as FBI Agent Pearsall
in Hannibal

Happy Feet
Carly Andrews as Live Action Cast
in Happy Feet

Happy Feet
Cassandra Swaby as Live Action Cast
in Happy Feet

Headspace
Alexandra Klausner as Additional Park Background
in Headspace

Headspace
Andrew van den Houten as Charlie, Ambulance EMS
in Headspace

High Octane: Detonate
Andrew Pope as Godfather Doorman
in High Octane: Detonate

Home Alone 4
Andre Roothman as King
in Home Alone 4

Hooligans
Andrew Blair as Announcer
in Hooligans

I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
Chandra West as Doctor Honey
in I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

I Think I Love My Wife
Cassandra Freeman as Jennifer (as Cassandra F. Freeman)
in I Think I Love My Wife

I Think I Love My Wife
Andre B. Blake as Cologne Spraying Salesman (as André Blake)
in I Think I Love My Wife

I-See-You.Com
Andrea Silvers as Co-ed Voyeur
in I-See-You.Com

Ice Age 2: The Meltdown
Andrew Bowen as (voice)
in Ice Age 2: The Meltdown

Idi i smotri (come and see)
Aleksandr Berda as (as A. Berda)
in Idi i smotri (come and see)

Imagine Me & You
Andrew Dunford as Mr. Cornell
in Imagine Me & You

Ingen kan älska som vi
Andrej Anderzon-Möller as Robin
in Ingen kan älska som vi

Inside Man
Carlos Andrés Gómez as Steve
in Inside Man

Inside Man
Cassandra Freeman as Sylvia
in Inside Man

Inside Man
Sandra Endo as NY1 News Reporter
in Inside Man

Insomnia
Andrew Campbell as Officer #2
in Insomnia

Jacob's Ladder
Anthony Alessandro as Rod
in Jacob's Ladder

Jurassic Park III
Alessandro Nivola as Billy Brennan
in Jurassic Park III

Keeping Mum
Andrew Dixon as Vicar (uncredited)
in Keeping Mum

Kill Your Darlings
Andreas Wilson as Erik
in Kill Your Darlings

Kim Novak badade aldrig i Genesarets sjö
Leif Andrée as Albin Wester
in Kim Novak badade aldrig i Genesarets sjö

Knockaround Guys
Andrew Davoli as Chris Scarpa
in Knockaround Guys

Knockaround Guys
Andrew Francis as Matty at 13
in Knockaround Guys

L.A. Confidential
Sandra Taylor as Mickey Cohen's Mambo Partner
in L.A. Confidential

Last Exit
Andrea Roth as Diana Burke
in Last Exit

Last Exit
Andrew Johnson as Bob McArtle
in Last Exit

Lilja 4-ever
Aleksandr Sokolenko as Friend #3
in Lilja 4-ever

Livvakterna
Alexandra Rapaport as Pernilla
in Livvakterna

Lone Star
Chandra Wilson as Pvt. Athena Johnson
in Lone Star
Lonely Hearts
Andrew Wheeler as Detective Tooley
in Lonely Hearts

Love Actually
Andrew Lincoln as Mark
in Love Actually

Mail Order Wife
Andrew Gurland as Andrew
in Mail Order Wife

Man of the Year
Mark Andrada as Young Guy
in Man of the Year

Masjävlar
Willie Andréason as Calle
in Masjävlar

Me, Myself & Irene
Andrew Phillips as Lee Harvey, Age 9
in Me, Myself & Irene

Michael Clayton
Andrew Hunter Sherman as UNorth (voice) (as Andrew Sherman)
in Michael Clayton

Mindhunters
Cassandra Bell as Jen
in Mindhunters

Miss Congeniality
Sandra Bullock as Gracie Hart
in Miss Congeniality

Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous
Sandra Bullock as Gracie Hart
in Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous

Monster
Chandra Leigh as Cute Teenage Attendant
in Monster

Mortuary
Alexandra Adi as Liz
in Mortuary

Music and Lyrics
Andrew W. Blakemore as Pop Guitar Player (as Andrew Wyatt Blakemore)
in Music and Lyrics

My Big Fat Greek Wedding
Andrea Martin as Aunt Voula
in My Big Fat Greek Wedding

Mystic River
Andrew Mackin as John O'Shea
in Mystic River

New York Minute
Andrea Martin as Senator Anne Lipton
in New York Minute

Night Watch
Alexandra Paul as Sabrina Carver
in Night Watch

Nina Frisk
Alexandra Eisenstein as Extra
in Nina Frisk

Nine Lives
Andrew Borba as Paul
in Nine Lives

Nine Queens
Alejandro Awada as Washington
in Nine Queens
Notes on a Scandal
Andrew Simpson as Steven Connolly
in Notes on a Scandal

Ocean's Thirteen
Andrea Tiede as Cartwheel Girl
in Ocean's Thirteen

Oliver Twist
Andreas Papadopoulos as Workhouse Boy
in Oliver Twist

Ondskan
Andreas Wilson as Erik Ponti
in Ondskan

One Night at McCool's
Andrew Dice Clay as Utah/Elmo (as Andrew Silverstein)
in One Night at McCool's

One Night at McCool's
Andrea Bendewald as Karen
in One Night at McCool's

Orgazmo
Andrew Kemler as Rodgers (as Andrew W. Kemler)
in Orgazmo

Out of Sight
Sandra Ives as Ripley Receptionist
in Out of Sight

Out of Time
Sandra Binkley as Driver (uncredited)
in Out of Time

Panic Room
Andrew Kevin Walker as Sleepy Neighbor
in Panic Room

Paparazzi
Andrea Baker as Emily
in Paparazzi

Pathfinder
André Todorovic as Villager
in Pathfinder

Pet Sematary
Andrew Hubatsek as Zelda
in Pet Sematary

Philadelphia
Chandra Wilson as Chandra
in Philadelphia

Philadelphia
Andre B. Blake as Young Man in Pharmacy (as André B. Blake)
in Philadelphia

Platoon
Andrew B. Clark as Tubbs
in Platoon

Police Academy
Andrew Rubin as Cadet George Martín
in Police Academy

Popcorn
Andrew Lee Potts as Kris
in Popcorn

Popcorn
Andrew Dunn as Max
in Popcorn

Populärmusik från Vittula
Andreas af Enehjelm as Niila (age 15)
in Populärmusik från Vittula

Poseidon
Andre Braugher as Captain Bradford
in Poseidon

Primeval
Andrew Whaley as Senator Porter
in Primeval

Prozac Nation
Charles Andre as Mugger
in Prozac Nation

Punch-Drunk Love
Jason Andrews as Operator Carter (voice)
in Punch-Drunk Love
Reno 911!: Miami
Alejandra Gutierrez as Miss Acapulco
in Reno 911!: Miami

Requiem for a Dream
Andrew Kessler as Party Animal
in Requiem for a Dream

Resident Evil: Apocalypse
Sandrine Holt as Terri Morales
in Resident Evil: Apocalypse

Return to House on Haunted Hill
Andrew Lee Potts as Kyle
in Return to House on Haunted Hill

Return to House on Haunted Hill
Andrew Pleavin as Samuel
in Return to House on Haunted Hill

Revenge of the Pink Panther
André Maranne as Sgt. François Chevalier (as Andre Maranne)
in Revenge of the Pink Panther

Revolver
André Benjamin as Avi
in Revolver

Revolver
Andrew Howard as Billy
in Revolver

Riders
Andreas Apergis as Nixdorfer
in Riders

Rocket Science
Andrew Collie as Hazlet Timer
in Rocket Science

Room 6
Andrew Davoli as Paramedic (as Andy Davoli)
in Room 6

Rush Hour 3
Andrew Quang as Kung Fu Kid
in Rush Hour 3

Rushmore
Andrew Wilson as Coach Beck
in Rushmore

Russkiy kovcheg
Aleksandr Chaban as Boris Piotrovsky
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Aleksandr Malnykin as Servant of Peter The Great
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Aleksandr Razbash as Museum Official
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Alexander Andreev as (as Alexander Andreyev)
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Dimitri Alexandrov as (as Dmitiri Alexandrov)
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Andrey Arshinnikov as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Andrey Kovel as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Andrey Letnikov as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Andrei Shchepochkin as (as Andrey Schepochkin)
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Aleksandr Kulikov as Fourth Cavalier
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Aleksandra Kulikova as (as Alexandra Kulikova)
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Andrey Rodimov as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Aleksandr Alekseyev as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Aleksandr Sokurov as The Time Traveller (voice) (uncredited)
in Russkiy kovcheg

Så som i himmelen
André Sjöberg as Tore
in Så som i himmelen

Sandor slash Ida
Andrej Lunusjkin as Sandor
in Sandor slash Ida

Sandor slash Ida
André Lidholm as Nicko
in Sandor slash Ida

Saw
Alexandra Bokyun Chun as Carla (as Alexandra Chun)
in Saw

Saw IV
Sandra Manson as Nurse Patti
in Saw IV

Schindler's List
Andrzej Seweryn as Julian Scherner
in Schindler's List

Schindler's List
Andrzej Welminski as Dr. Blancke
in Schindler's List

Scorched
Amy D'Allessandro as Customer
in Scorched

Se7en
Andrew Kevin Walker as Dead Man (as Andy Walker)
in Se7en

Sex, Lies, and Videotape
Alexandra Root as Girl on Tape
in Sex, Lies, and Videotape

Shadow of Fear
David Andriole as Mr. Sawgrass
in Shadow of Fear

Shadow of Fear
Andrew Harris as Chris Henderson
in Shadow of Fear

She's the Man
Alexandra Breckenridge as Monique (as Alex Breckenridge)
in She's the Man

Shrek 2
Julie Andrews as Queen (voice)
in Shrek 2

Shrek the Third
Julie Andrews as Queen Lillian
in Shrek the Third

Shrek the Third
Jasper Johannes Andrews as Ogre Baby
in Shrek the Third

Shrek the Third
Andrew Birch as Evil Tree #1 (voice)
in Shrek the Third

Sideways
Sandra Oh as Stephanie
in Sideways

Sliver
Eduardo N.T. Andrade as Doorman #3
in Sliver

Some Like It Hot
Sandra Warner as Emily (band member) (uncredited)
in Some Like It Hot

Spider-Man 3
Andre B. Blake as Crane Disaster Radio Policeman
in Spider-Man 3

Spy Game
Andrew Grainger as Andrew Unger
in Spy Game

Strangers with Candy
Chandra Wilson as Inmate
in Strangers with Candy

Super Size Me
Alexandra Jamieson as Herself - Morgan's Girlfriend (as Healthy Chef Alex)
in Super Size Me

Take the Lead
Brandon D. Andrews as Monster
in Take the Lead

Taking Lives
André Lacoste as Cashier
in Taking Lives

Taking Lives
Jesus Alejandro Nino as Sandra & The Latin Groove
in Taking Lives

Taking Lives
Lisandro Martinez as Sandra & The Latin Groove
in Taking Lives

Taking Lives
Sandra Campanelli as Sandra & The Latin Groove
in Taking Lives

Talk to her
Andrey Berezin as Bailarín 'Masurca fogo'
in Talk to her

Talk to her
Alejandro Tous as
in Talk to her

Tell No One
André Dussollier as Jacques Laurentin
in Tell No One

Tell No One
Alexandra Mercouroff as La mère de Lucille
in Tell No One

Tell No One
Andrée Damant as Simone
in Tell No One

Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
David Andrews as Robert Brewster
in Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines

The Big White
Andrea Shawcross as Hair stylist
in The Big White

The Blair Witch Project
Sandra Sánchez as Waitress (as Sandra Sanchez)
in The Blair Witch Project

The Butterfly Effect 2
Andrew Airlie as Ron Callahan
in The Butterfly Effect 2

The Condemned
Andrew Buchanan as Lyle
in The Condemned

The Crow: Wicked Prayer
Kelsey Landry as Waitress #1 (as Kelsy Landry)
in The Crow: Wicked Prayer

The Crying Game
Andrée Bernard as Jane (as Andree Bernard)
in The Crying Game

The Darkling
Andres Orozco as Francis
in The Darkling

The double life of veronique
Sandrine Dumas as Catherine
in The double life of veronique

The Dreamers
Aleksandra Kacprzak as Student May 68 (uncredited)
in The Dreamers

The English Patient
Naveen Andrews as Kip
in The English Patient

The Fog
Charles Andre as Founding Father Castle (as Charles André)
in The Fog

The Golden Compass
Sandra Wolfe as Gyptian Chief #5
in The Golden Compass

The Guardian
Andrew Schanno as Pilot Mitchell (as Lt. Andrew Schanno, USCG)
in The Guardian

The Heartbreak Kid
Alejandro Patino as Juan immigrant father
in The Heartbreak Kid

The Heartbreak Kid
Donn Andrew Simmons as Wedding Guest
in The Heartbreak Kid

The Hot Chick
Alexandra Holden as Lulu
in The Hot Chick

The Incredibles
Maeve Andrews as Jack Jack Parr (voice)
in The Incredibles

The Invasion
Michael Andrew Kelly as Dog Owner
in The Invasion

The King of Comedy
Sandra Bernhard as Masha
in The King of Comedy

The Lake House
Sandra Bullock as Kate Forster
in The Lake House

The Last Legion
Andrew Westfield as Marcallis
in The Last Legion

The Last Legion
Alexandra Thomas-Davies as Ygraine
in The Last Legion

The Listening
Andrea Tidona as Gianni Longardo
in The Listening

The Living Daylights
Andreas Wisniewski as Necros
in The Living Daylights

The Long Weekend
Chandra West as Kim
in The Long Weekend

The Long Weekend
Alejandro Rae as Jack
in The Long Weekend

The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
Alexandra Astin as Elanor Gamgee
in The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King

The Net
Sandra Bullock as Angela Bennett/Ruth Marx
in The Net

The Night Listener
Sandra Oh as Anna
in The Night Listener

The Notebook
Andrew Schaff as Matthew Jamison III
in The Notebook

The Passion of the Christ
Andrea Coppola as Grizzled Beard
in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ
Romuald Andrzej Klos as Roman Soldier (as Romuald Klos)
in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ
Andrea Refuto as Young Jesus
in The Passion of the Christ

The Pianist
Andrzej Blumenfeld as Benek
in The Pianist

The Pianist
Andrew Tiernan as Szalas
in The Pianist

The Pianist
Andrzej Pieczynski as Prisoner
in The Pianist

The Pianist
Andrzej Szenajch as
in The Pianist

The Pianist
Andrzej Walden as
in The Pianist

The Pianist
Andrzej Zielinski as
in The Pianist

The Pink Panther Strikes Again
André Maranne as Sgt. François Chevalier (as Andre Maranne)
in The Pink Panther Strikes Again

The Plague
Andrea Shawcross as Nurse #2
in The Plague

The Player
Alexandra Powers as Herself
in The Player

The Producers
Andrea Martin as Kiss Me-Feel Me
in The Producers

The Pursuit of Happyness
Donn Andrew Simmons as Dean Witter Trader (uncredited)
in The Pursuit of Happyness

The Reaping
Yvonne Landry as Brynn Wakeman
in The Reaping

The Reaping
Andrea Frankle as Maddie McConnell
in The Reaping

The Return of the Pink Panther
André Maranne as Sgt. François Chevalier
in The Return of the Pink Panther

The Ring
Sandra Thigpen as Teacher
in The Ring

The Shadow
Andre Gregory as Burbank
in The Shadow

The Skulls
Andrew Kraulis as McBride
in The Skulls

The Ten
Andrea Rosen as Polly 'Carol' Samuels
in The Ten

The Ten
Andrew Dawson as Principal DiBiaso
in The Ten

The Ten Commandments
E.J. André as Sheik of Hazerath (as E.J. Andre)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Claire Andre as Slave (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Dorothy Andre as Slave (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
Andrew Bryniarski as Thomas Hewitt (Leatherface)
in The Texas Chainsaw Massacre

The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
Andrew Bryniarski as Thomas Hewitt/Leatherface
in The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning

The Unknown
Andrew James Allen as Freshman Kid
in The Unknown

The Watcher
Andrew Rothenberg as Jack Fray
in The Watcher

The Weather Man
Alejandro Pina as Fast Food Employee
in The Weather Man

This Is England
Andrew Shim as Milky
in This Is England

This Is England
Andrew Ellis as Gadget
in This Is England

Three
Lashandra Burrows as Tiffany
in Three

TMNT (Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles)
Andreana Weiner as Background Voices (Wallah) (voice)
in TMNT (Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles)

Tom yum goong
Dean Alexandrou as Bodyguard
in Tom yum goong

Tom yum goong
Andrew Lawton as Officer Rick (voice: English version)
in Tom yum goong

Torsk på Tallinn
Andres Lokko as /td>
in Torsk på Tallinn

Toy Story
Andrew Stanton as Additional Voice (voice)
in Toy Story

Trail of the Pink Panther
André Maranne as Sergeant Francois Duval
in Trail of the Pink Panther

Transamerica
Andrea James as Voice Coach
in Transamerica

Transformers
Andrew Altonji as Cafe Kid
in Transformers

Transformers
Andrew Caldwell as Cafe Kid
in Transformers

Transporteur II, Le
Alessandro Gassman as Gianni
in Transporteur II, Le
Turistas
Andréa Leal as Camila
in Turistas

Turkish Delight
Bert André as /td>
in Turkish Delight

Twisted Sisters
Andrew Southern as Alan
in Twisted Sisters

Two Weeks Notice
Sandra Bullock as Lucy Kelson
in Two Weeks Notice

Ultraviolet
Sebastien Andrieu as Nerva
in Ultraviolet

Utvalde, Den
Andreas Wilson as Johan
in Utvalde, Den

Utvalde, Den
Leif Andrée as Linkan
in Utvalde, Den
Vacancy
Andrew Fiscella as Snuff Victim
in Vacancy
Vertical Limit
Alejandro Valdes-Rochin as Sergeant Asim
in Vertical Limit
Volver
Leandro Rivera as Auxiliar Producción
in Volver

Walk the Line
Sandra Ellis Lafferty as Maybelle Carter
in Walk the Line

Walking Tall
Andrew Tarbet as Jimmy
in Walking Tall

Walking Tall
Sandra Steier as Addict Mother
in Walking Tall

Walking Tall
Sandra Higueras as Casino Trashy Woman
in Walking Tall

Walking Tall
Sandra-Jessica Couturier as Casino VIP (uncredited)
in Walking Tall

War
Andrea Roth as Jenny Crawford
in War

Wasabi
Alexandre Brik as Irène
in Wasabi

Welcome to Collinwood
Andrew Davoli as Basil
in Welcome to Collinwood

White Noise
Chandra West as Anna Rivers
in White Noise

Wild Things: Diamonds in the Rough
Sandra McCoy as Elena Sandoval
in Wild Things: Diamonds in the Rough

Without a Paddle
Andrew Hampton as Young Jerry
in Without a Paddle

Wolf Creek
Cassandra Magrath as Liz Hunter
in Wolf Creek

Wolf Creek
Andrew Reimer as Flashback Dad
in Wolf Creek

Women On The Verge Of A Nervous Breakdown
Ángel de Andrés López as Policía I (as Angel de Andrés-López)
in Women On The Verge Of A Nervous Breakdown

Y tu mamá también (And Your Mother Too)
Andrés Almeida as Diego 'Saba' Madero
in Y tu mamá también (And Your Mother Too)

Y tu mamá también (And Your Mother Too)
Andrea López as Lucero Carranza
in Y tu mamá también (And Your Mother Too)

Yrrol
Andrea Hjelte as Claes' admirer
in Yrrol

Zoolander
Alexandre Manning as Brint
in Zoolander