Close popup Empty
Close popup Empty
Close popup Empty
Group by Thumbs Without Thumbs
Sort by
On mouse over

You searched for the actor Al:
3108 Objects found.

Öga rött, Ett
Anwar Albayati as Dalanda
in Öga rött, Ett

Öga rött, Ett
Kemal Sener as Curre
in Öga rött, Ett

Öga rött, Ett
Fyr Thorvald Strömberg as /td>
in Öga rött, Ett

"21 Jump Street"
Sal Jenco as Sal "Blowfish" Banducci / ... (32 episodes, 1987-1990)
in "21 Jump Street"

"American Dad!"
Wendy Schaal as Francine Smith (37 episodes, 2005-2008)
in "American Dad!"

"Angel"
Alexis Denisof as Wesley Wyndam-Pryce (101 episodes, 1999-2004)
in "Angel"

"Angel"
Andy Hallett as Lorne (76 episodes, 2000-2004)
in "Angel"

"Arrested Development"
Alia Shawkat as Mae "Maeby" Fünke / ... (53 episodes, 2003-2006)
in "Arrested Development"

"Arrested Development"
Tony Hale as Byron "Buster" Bluth / ... (53 episodes, 2003-2006)
in "Arrested Development"

"Arrested Development"
Jessica Walter as Lucille Bluth (53 episodes, 2003-2006)
in "Arrested Development"

"Band of Brothers"
Neal McDonough as 1st Lt. Lynn 'Buck' Compton
in "Band of Brothers"

"Battlestar Galactica"
James Callis as Dr. Gaius Baltar (53 episodes, 2004-2007)
in "Battlestar Galactica"

"Battlestar Galactica"
Alessandro Juliani as Lt. Felix Gaeta / ... (47 episodes, 2004-2007)
in "Battlestar Galactica"

"Beck"
Ingvar Hirdwall as Grannen
in "Beck"
"Beck"
Ingvar Hirdwall as Grannen
in "Beck"
"Beck"
Harald Lönnbro as Jens Schonbach
in "Beck"
"Beck"
Ingvar Hirdwall as Grannen
in "Beck"

"Beck"
Ingvar Hirdwall as Grannen
in "Beck"

"Beck"
Kalled Mustonen as Pizzabud
in "Beck"

"Big Love"
Melora Walters as Wanda Henrickson (12 episodes, 2006-2007)
in "Big Love"

"Boston Public"
Anthony Heald as Scott Guber (81 episodes, 2000-2005)
in "Boston Public"

"Boston Public"
Jessalyn Gilsig as Lauren Davis (44 episodes, 2000-2002)
in "Boston Public"

"Boston Public"
Sharon Leal as Marilyn Sudor (33 episodes, 2000-2005)
in "Boston Public"

"Buffy the Vampire Slayer"
Alyson Hannigan as Willow Rosenberg / ... (144 episodes, 1997-2003)
in "Buffy the Vampire Slayer"

"Chappelle's Show"
Neal Brennan as Himself / ... (14 episodes, 2003-2006)
in "Chappelle's Show"

"Charmed"
Alyssa Milano as Phoebe Halliwell (178 episodes, 1998-2006)
in "Charmed"

"Coupling"
Sarah Alexander as Susan Walker (28 episodes, 2000-2004)
in "Coupling"

"CSI: Crime Scene Investigation"
Robert David Hall as Dr. Al Robbins (157 episodes, 2000-2007)
in "CSI: Crime Scene Investigation"

"CSI: Crime Scene Investigation"
Wallace Langham as David Hodges / ... (78 episodes, 2003-2007)
in "CSI: Crime Scene Investigation"

"Da Ali G Show"
Mohamed Al-Fayed as Himself (1 episode, 2000)
in "Da Ali G Show"

"Da Ali G Show"
Fran Healy as Himself (1 episode, 2000)
in "Da Ali G Show"

"Da Ali G Show"
Sally Jessy Raphael as Herself (1 episode, 2000)
in "Da Ali G Show"

"Dark Angel"
Jessica Alba as Max Guevera / ... (42 episodes, 2000-2002)
in "Dark Angel"

"Dark Angel"
Valarie Rae Miller as Cynthia 'Original Cindy' McEachin (39 episodes, 2000-2002)
in "Dark Angel"

"Dead Like Me"
Callum Blue as Mason (29 episodes, 2003-2004)
in "Dead Like Me"

"Dead Like Me"
Crystal Dahl as Crystal / ... (21 episodes, 2003-2004)
in "Dead Like Me"

"Dead Like Me"
Talia Ranger as Young George (13 episodes, 2003-2004)
in "Dead Like Me"

"Deadwood"
Paula Malcomson as Trixie (36 episodes, 2004-2006)
in "Deadwood"

"Deadwood"
Bree Seanna Wall as Sophia Metz / ... (35 episodes, 2004-2006)
in "Deadwood"

"Deadwood"
Dayton Callie as Charlie Utter (34 episodes, 2004-2006)
in "Deadwood"

"Deadwood"
Ralph Richeson as Richardson (18 episodes, 2004-2006)
in "Deadwood"

"Dexter"
Michael C. Hall as Dexter Morgan (24 episodes, 2006-2007)
in "Dexter"

"Dirt"
Laura Allen as Julia Mallory (13 episodes, 2007)
in "Dirt"

"Dirt"
Alexandra Breckenridge as Willa McPherson (13 episodes, 2007)
in "Dirt"

"Dirt"
Alexi Wasser as Naomi (6 episodes, 2007)
in "Dirt"

"ER"
Eriq La Salle as Dr. Peter Benton (169 episodes, 1994-2002)
in "ER"

"ER"
Alex Kingston as Dr. Elizabeth Corday (158 episodes, 1997-2004)
in "ER"

"Eureka"
Salli Richardson as Allison Blake (25 episodes, 2006-2007)
in "Eureka"

"Everybody Hates Chris"
Al Whiting as Paramedic (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
in "Everybody Hates Chris"

"Family Guy"
Alex Borstein as Lois Griffin / ... (91 episodes, 1999-2007)
in "Family Guy"

"Family Guy"
Lori Alan as Diane Simmons / ... (43 episodes, 1999-2007)
in "Family Guy"

"Firefly"
Alan Tudyk as Hoban 'Wash' Washburne (14 episodes, 2002-2003)
in "Firefly"

"Firefly"
Adam Baldwin as Jayne Cobb (14 episodes, 2002-2003)
in "Firefly"

"Futurama"
Katey Sagal as Turanga Leela (72 episodes, 1999-2003)
in "Futurama"

"Grey's Anatomy"
Kate Walsh as Dr. Addison Montgomery-Shepherd / ... (53 episodes, 2005-2007)
in "Grey's Anatomy"

"Heist"
David Walton as Ricky Watman (5 episodes, 2006)
in "Heist"

"Heist"
Erika Alexander as James' Wife / ... (4 episodes, 2006)
in "Heist"

"Heroes"
Ali Larter as Niki Sanders / ... (20 episodes, 2006-2007)
in "Heroes"

"Invasion"
Alexis Dziena as Kira Underlay (21 episodes, 2005-2006)
in "Invasion"

"Jackass"
Omar Caraballo as Himself / ... (2 episodes, 2001)
in "Jackass"

"Jericho"
Gerald McRaney as Johnston Green (22 episodes, 2006-2007)
in "Jericho"

"Jericho"
Alicia Coppola as Mimi Clark (18 episodes, 2006-2007)
in "Jericho"

"Lost"
Malcolm David Kelley as Walt Lloyd (29 episodes, 2004-2007)
in "Lost"

"Lost"
Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje as Mr. Eko / ... (28 episodes, 2005-2006)
in "Lost"

"Lost"
Ian Somerhalder as Boone Carlyle (28 episodes, 2004-2007)
in "Lost"

"Malcolm in the Middle"
Alex Morris as Trey (7 episodes, 2002-2006)
in "Malcolm in the Middle"

"Malcolm in the Middle"
Reagan Dale Neis as Nikki / ... (5 episodes, 2001-2003)
in "Malcolm in the Middle"

"Malcolm in the Middle"
Landry Allbright as Julie Houlerman (3 episodes, 2000)
in "Malcolm in the Middle"

"Malcolm in the Middle"
Rheagan Wallace as Raduca / ... (3 episodes, 2002-2006)
in "Malcolm in the Middle"

"Malcolm in the Middle"
Lawrence Calvin as Dog Face Boy / ... (2 episodes, 2001-2003)
in "Malcolm in the Middle"

"Malcolm in the Middle"
Alessandra Toreson as Kirsten / ... (2 episodes, 2001-2003)
in "Malcolm in the Middle"

"Malcolm in the Middle"
Fiona Hale as Edna Thornby / ... (2 episodes, 2002-2005)
in "Malcolm in the Middle"

"Malcolm in the Middle"
David A. Kimball as MC / ... (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
in "Malcolm in the Middle"

"Malcolm in the Middle"
Alec Medlock as Kid / ... (2 episodes, 2003-2006)
in "Malcolm in the Middle"

"Malcolm in the Middle"
Wells Rosales as Private Martinez (2 episodes, 2004)
in "Malcolm in the Middle"

"Malcolm in the Middle"
Alex Richard as Graduate / ... (2 episodes, 2006)
in "Malcolm in the Middle"

"Medium"
Miguel Sandoval as D.A. Manuel Devalos (60 episodes, 2005-2007)
in "Medium"

"Navy NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service"
David McCallum as Dr. Donald 'Ducky' Mallard (94 episodes, 2003-2007)
in "Navy NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service"

"Navy NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service"
Sasha Alexander as Caitlin 'Kate' Todd / ... (48 episodes, 2003-2005)
in "Navy NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service"

"NileCity 105.6"
Carl Dyall as Fireman
in "NileCity 105.6"

"NileCity 105.6"
Malin Cederblad as Teenage Girl by the Posters at B&W
in "NileCity 105.6"

"NileCity 105.6"
Kalle Heino as Kekko, Finlandi Design
in "NileCity 105.6"

"Nip/Tuck"
Dylan Walsh as Dr. Sean McNamara (59 episodes, 2003-2006)
in "Nip/Tuck"

"Numb3rs"
Alimi Ballard as David Sinclair (60 episodes, 2005-2007)
in "Numb3rs"

"One Tree Hill"
Bethany Joy Galeotti as Haley James Scott / ... (84 episodes, 2003-2007)
in "One Tree Hill"

"One Tree Hill"
Barbara Alyn Woods as Deb Scott / ... (69 episodes, 2003-2007)
in "One Tree Hill"

"Oz"
Eamonn Walker as Kareem Said (44 episodes, 1997-2003)
in "Oz"

"Oz"
Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje as Simon Adebisi (32 episodes, 1997-2000)
in "Oz"

"Oz"
Edie Falco as Officer Diane Whittlesey / ... (23 episodes, 1997-2000)
in "Oz"

"Pride and Prejudice"
Julia Sawalha as Lydia Bennet
in "Pride and Prejudice"

"Pride and Prejudice"
Alison Steadman as Mrs. Bennet
in "Pride and Prejudice"

"Pride and Prejudice"
Anthony Calf as Col. Fitzwilliam
in "Pride and Prejudice"

"Pride and Prejudice"
Alexandra Howerd as Mary King
in "Pride and Prejudice"

"Pride and Prejudice"
Kate O'Malley as Sarah (maid)
in "Pride and Prejudice"

"Pride and Prejudice"
Lee Walters as Waiter
in "Pride and Prejudice"

"Prison Break"
Sarah Wayne Callies as Dr. Sara Tancredi (43 episodes, 2005-2007)
in "Prison Break"

"Prison Break"
Marshall Allman as LJ Burrows (21 episodes, 2005-2007)
in "Prison Break"

"Rome"
Polly Walker as Atia of the Julii (22 episodes, 2005-2007)
in "Rome"

"Rome"
Coral Amiga as Vorena the Elder (18 episodes, 2005-2007)
in "Rome"

"Rome"
Chiara Mastalli as Eirene (14 episodes, 2005-2007)
in "Rome"

"Rome"
Esther Hall as Lyde (12 episodes, 2005-2007)
in "Rome"

"Rome"
Manfredi Aliquo as Castor (11 episodes, 2005-2007)
in "Rome"

"Scrubs"
Sarah Chalke as Dr. Elliot Reid (140 episodes, 2001-2007)
in "Scrubs"

"Scrubs"
Donald Faison as Dr. Christopher Turk / ... (140 episodes, 2001-2007)
in "Scrubs"

"Scrubs"
Aloma Wright as Nurse Laverne Roberts (87 episodes, 2001-2007)
in "Scrubs"

"Seinfeld"
Jason Alexander as George Costanza / ... (174 episodes, 1989-1998)
in "Seinfeld"

"Sex and the City"
Kim Cattrall as Samantha Jones (94 episodes, 1998-2004)
in "Sex and the City"

"Six Feet Under"
Michael C. Hall as David Fisher (63 episodes, 2001-2005)
in "Six Feet Under"

"Smallville"
Allison Mack as Chloe Sullivan (134 episodes, 2001-2007)
in "Smallville"

"Snapphanar"
Malin Morgan as Svart-Stina
in "Snapphanar"

"Snapphanar"
Dag Malmberg as Anders Sparre
in "Snapphanar"

"Snapphanar"
Harald Leander as Olof Geting
in "Snapphanar"

"South Park"
Mona Marshall as Additional Voices / ... (66 episodes, 2000-2007)
in "South Park"

"Supernatural"
Jared Padalecki as Sam Winchester (47 episodes, 2005-2007)
in "Supernatural"

"That '70s Show"
Wilmer Valderrama as Fez (194 episodes, 1998-2006)
in "That '70s Show"

"The 4400"
Mahershalalhashbaz Ali as Richard Tyler (31 episodes, 2004-2007)
in "The 4400"

"The 4400"
Megalyn Echikunwoke as Isabelle Tyler (20 episodes, 2006-2007)
in "The 4400"

"The 4400"
Laura Allen as Lily Moore Tyler (18 episodes, 2004-2007)
in "The 4400"

"The Boondocks"
Jill Talley as Sarah Dubois / ... (15 episodes, 2005-2006)
in "The Boondocks"

"The Class"
Jon Bernthal as Duncan Carmello (19 episodes, 2006-2007)
in "The Class"

"The Class"
Julie Halston as Tina Carmello / ... (8 episodes, 2006-2007)
in "The Class"

"The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air"
Alfonso Ribeiro as Carlton Banks / ... (143 episodes, 1990-1996)
in "The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air"

"The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air"
Tatyana Ali as Ashley Banks / ... (130 episodes, 1990-1996)
in "The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air"

"The King of Queens"
Patton Oswalt as Spence Olchin / ... (116 episodes, 1998-2007)
in "The King of Queens"

"The L Word"
Jennifer Beals as Bette Porter (50 episodes, 2004-2007)
in "The L Word"

"The L Word"
Dallas Roberts as Angus Partridge / ... (24 episodes, 2006-2007)
in "The L Word"

"The Nine"
Tim Daly as Nick Cavanaugh (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
in "The Nine"

"The O.C."
Peter Gallagher as Sandy Cohen (92 episodes, 2003-2007)
in "The O.C."
"The Office"
Mindy Kaling as Kelly Kapoor (49 episodes, 2005-2007)
in "The Office"

"The Office"
Alexander Perkins as Ralph (13 episodes, 2001-2003)
in "The Office"

"The Office"
Patrick Baladi as Neil Godwin (8 episodes, 2002-2003)
in "The Office"

"The Office"
Ralph Ineson as Chris 'Finchy' Finch (7 episodes, 2001-2003)
in "The Office"

"The Office"
Stirling Gallacher as Jennifer Taylor-Clark (7 episodes, 2001-2003)
in "The Office"

"The Shield"
Walton Goggins as Detective Shane Vendrell / ... (53 episodes, 2002-2007)
in "The Shield"

"The Sopranos"
Edie Falco as Carmela Soprano / ... (86 episodes, 1999-2007)
in "The Sopranos"

"The Sopranos"
Dan Grimaldi as Pasquale 'Patsy' Parisi / ... (47 episodes, 2000-2007)
in "The Sopranos"

"Thief"
Malik Yoba as Elmo "Mo" Jones (6 episodes, 2006)
in "Thief"

"Thief"
Albert Hall as Riley (4 episodes, 2006)
in "Thief"

"Thief"
Randall Duk Kim as Uncle Lau (3 episodes, 2006)
in "Thief"

"Twin Peaks"
James Marshall as James Hurley (24 episodes, 1990-1991)
in "Twin Peaks"
"Ugly Betty"
Alan Dale as Bradford Meade (31 episodes, 2006-2007)
in "Ugly Betty"

"Vanished"
John Allen Nelson as Senator Jeffrey Collins (13 episodes, 2006)
in "Vanished"

"Vanished"
Esai Morales as Agent Michael Tyner / ... (11 episodes, 2006)
in "Vanished"

"Vanished"
Gale Harold as Agent Graham Kelton / ... (8 episodes, 2006)
in "Vanished"

"Wallander"
Allan Svensson as Johan Karlsson
in "Wallander"

"Wallander"
Anders Aldgård as Olof Wrangel
in "Wallander"

"Wallander"
Mattias Malmgren as Press photographer
in "Wallander"

"Wallander"
Natalie Minnevik as Sara Bruck
in "Wallander"

"Weeds"
Romany Malco as Conrad Shepard (26 episodes, 2005-2007)
in "Weeds"

"Weeds"
Kevin Nealon as Doug Wilson (26 episodes, 2005-2007)
in "Weeds"

"Weeds"
Alexander Gould as Shane Botwin (25 episodes, 2005-2007)
in "Weeds"

"Weeds"
Allie Grant as Isabelle Hodes / ... (19 episodes, 2005-2007)
in "Weeds"

"8 Simple Rules... for Dating My Teenage Daughter"
Katey Sagal as Cate Hennessy (75 episodes, 2002-2005)
in "8 Simple Rules... for Dating My Teenage Daughter"

"8 Simple Rules... for Dating My Teenage Daughter"
Kaley Cuoco as Bridget Hennessy (75 episodes, 2002-2005)
in "8 Simple Rules... for Dating My Teenage Daughter"

10 Things I Hate About You
Allison Janney as Ms. Perky
in 10 Things I Hate About You

10,000 BC
Mo Zinal as Ka'Ren
in 10,000 BC

10,000 BC
Farouk Valley-Omar as High Priest
in 10,000 BC

10,000 BC
Charles Baloyi as Gatto
in 10,000 BC

10,000 BC
Gabriel Malema as Kawu
in 10,000 BC

10,000 BC
Sadrag Nakale as Old Hunter
in 10,000 BC

13 Going on 30
Mark Ruffalo as Matt Flamhaff
in 13 Going on 30

13 Going on 30
Samuel Ball as Alex Carlson
in 13 Going on 30

13 Going on 30
Christa B. Allen as Young Jenna
in 13 Going on 30

13 Tzameti
Pascal Bongard as Le maître de cérémonie
in 13 Tzameti

1408
Walter Lewis as Book Store Cashier
in 1408

1408
Alexandra Silber as Young Woman at Book Signing
in 1408

1408
Tony Shalhoub as Sam Farrell
in 1408

1408
Gil Cohen-Alloro as Maitre D'
in 1408

1408
Lily Grace Alexander as 10 Year Old Girl
in 1408

2 Fast 2 Furious
Paul Walker as Brian O'Conner
in 2 Fast 2 Furious

2 Fast 2 Furious
Michael Ealy as Slap Jack
in 2 Fast 2 Furious

2 Fast 2 Furious
Matt Gallini as Enrique
in 2 Fast 2 Furious

2001: A Space Odyssey
Alan Gifford as Poole's father
in 2001: A Space Odyssey

21 Grams
Loyd Keith Salter as Fat Man
in 21 Grams

25th Hour
Patrice O'Neal as Khari
in 25th Hour

25th Hour
Al Palagonia as Salvatore Dominick
in 25th Hour

28 Days Later...
Alex Palmer as Activist
in 28 Days Later...

28 Days Later...
Alexander Delamere as Mr. Bridges
in 28 Days Later...

28 Weeks Later
Amanda Walker as Sally
in 28 Weeks Later

28 Weeks Later
Beans El-Balawi as Boy in Cottage (as Beans Balawi)
in 28 Weeks Later

28 Weeks Later
Stewart Alexander as Military Officer
in 28 Weeks Later

30 Days of Night
Mark Rendall as Jake Oleson
in 30 Days of Night

30 Days of Night
Craig Hall as Wilson Bulosan
in 30 Days of Night

30 Days of Night
Jack Walley as Peter Toomey
in 30 Days of Night

30 Days of Night
Allan Smith as Khan
in 30 Days of Night

300
Alex Ivanovici as Ephor #2
in 300

300
Alexandra Beaton as Burned Village Child
in 300

300
Veronique-Natale Szalankiewicz as Daughter at Market (3 / 5 years old)
in 300

300
Sara Giacalone as Concubine #2
in 300

300
Camille Rizkallah as Giant with Arrow
in 300

36 Quai des Orfèvres
Valeria Golino as Camille Vrinks (as Valéria Golino)
in 36 Quai des Orfèvres

36 Quai des Orfèvres
Daniel Duval as Eddy Valence
in 36 Quai des Orfèvres

36 Quai des Orfèvres
Catherine Marchal as Ève Verhagen
in 36 Quai des Orfèvres

36 Quai des Orfèvres
Alain Figlarz as Francis Horn
in 36 Quai des Orfèvres

3:10 to Yuma
Christian Bale as Dan Evans
in 3:10 to Yuma

3:10 to Yuma
Dallas Roberts as Grayson Butterfield
in 3:10 to Yuma

3:10 to Yuma
Alan Tudyk as Doc Potter
in 3:10 to Yuma

3:10 to Yuma
Rio Alexander as Campos
in 3:10 to Yuma

40 Days and 40 Nights
Glenn Fitzgerald as Chris
in 40 Days and 40 Nights

44 Minutes: The North Hollywood Shoot-Out
Alex Meneses as Gomez
in 44 Minutes: The North Hollywood Shoot-Out

44 Minutes: The North Hollywood Shoot-Out
Dale Dye as SWAT Lieutenant
in 44 Minutes: The North Hollywood Shoot-Out

50 First Dates
Allen Covert as Ten Second Tom
in 50 First Dates

7 miljonärer
Loa Falkman as Julius
in 7 miljonärer

88: 88 Minutes
Neal McDonough as Jon Forster
in 88: 88 Minutes

88: 88 Minutes
Alicia Witt as Kim Cummings
in 88: 88 Minutes

88: 88 Minutes
Al Pacino as Dr. Jack Gramm
in 88: 88 Minutes

88: 88 Minutes
Michal Yannai as Leeza Pearson
in 88: 88 Minutes

88: 88 Minutes
Brenda McDonald as Mrs. Lowinsky
in 88: 88 Minutes

9 millimeter
Steve Aalam as Rico (as Abou-Bakre Aalam)
in 9 millimeter

9 millimeter
Camilo Alanis as Claudio
in 9 millimeter

9 millimeter
Sara Alström as /td>
in 9 millimeter

9 millimeter
Fredrik Borefalk as /td>
in 9 millimeter

9 millimeter
Isabella Hautala as Anna
in 9 millimeter

9 millimeter
Reuben Sallmander as Ruiz
in 9 millimeter

9/11: Press for Truth
Sally Regenhard as Herself
in 9/11: Press for Truth

A Christmas Story
Tommy Wallace as Boy in School
in A Christmas Story

A Cinderella Story
Julie Gonzalo as Shelby
in A Cinderella Story

A Clockwork Orange
Malcolm McDowell as Alex de Large
in A Clockwork Orange

A Fish Called Wanda
Michael Palin as Ken Pile
in A Fish Called Wanda

A Fish Called Wanda
Geoffrey Palmer as Judge
in A Fish Called Wanda

A Fish Called Wanda
Al Ashton as Warder
in A Fish Called Wanda

A Fish Called Wanda
Michael Percival as Percival
in A Fish Called Wanda

A Fish Called Wanda
Charu Bala Chokshi as Indian Cleaner
in A Fish Called Wanda

A Girl Thing
Irma P. Hall as Alice (Housekeeper)
in A Girl Thing

A Girl Thing
Allison Janney as Kathy McCormack
in A Girl Thing

A Girl Thing
Margo Martindale as May
in A Girl Thing

A Guide to Recognizing Your Saints
Chazz Palminteri as Monty
in A Guide to Recognizing Your Saints

A Guide to Recognizing Your Saints
Al Marz as Street Corner Puerto Rican (uncredited)
in A Guide to Recognizing Your Saints

A Little Trip to Heaven
Alfred Harmsworth as Thor
in A Little Trip to Heaven

A Lot Like Love
Birdie M. Hale as Old Woman
in A Lot Like Love

A Lot Like Love
Ali Larter as Gina
in A Lot Like Love

A Love Song for Bobby Long
Walter Breaux as Ray
in A Love Song for Bobby Long

A Love Song for Bobby Long
Gina 'Ginger' Bernal as Waitress
in A Love Song for Bobby Long

A Man Apart
Malieek Straughter as Overdose
in A Man Apart

A Man Apart
Alice Amter as Marta
in A Man Apart

A Nightmare on Elm Street
Ed Call as Mr. Lantz
in A Nightmare on Elm Street

A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge
Marshall Bell as Coach Schneider
in A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge

A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge
Sydney Walsh as Kerry
in A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge

A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge
Allison Barron as Girl on Bus
in A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge

A Shot in the Dark
Reginald Beckwith as Receptionist
in A Shot in the Dark

A Simple Plan
Jack Walsh as Tom Butler
in A Simple Plan

A View to a Kill
Christopher Walken as Max Zorin
in A View to a Kill

A View to a Kill
Alison Doody as Jenny Flex
in A View to a Kill

A View to a Kill
Walter Gotell as General Anatol Gogol
in A View to a Kill

About a Boy
Sharon Small as Christine
in About a Boy

About a Boy
Natalia Tena as Ellie (as Nat Gastiain Tena)
in About a Boy

Accepted
Anthony Heald as Dean Van Horne
in Accepted

Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
Simon Callow as Vincent Cadby
in Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls

Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje as Hitu (as Adewale)
in Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls

Adaptation.
Maggie Gyllenhaal as Caroline Cunningham
in Adaptation.

Adaptation.
John Malkovich as Himself (uncredited)
in Adaptation.

Adaptation.
Rheagan Wallace as Kim Canetti (uncredited)
in Adaptation.

After the Storm
Mili Avital as Conquina
in After the Storm

After the Storm
Jennifer Beals as Mrs. Gavotte
in After the Storm

After the Storm
Bob Walton as Willie
in After the Storm

After the Sunset
Salma Hayek as Lola Cirillo
in After the Sunset

Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
Keith Allen as Victor Diaz
in Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London

Akeelah and the Bee
Keke Palmer as Akeelah
in Akeelah and the Bee

Akeelah and the Bee
J.R. Villarreal as Javier
in Akeelah and the Bee

Akeelah and the Bee
Dalia Phillips as Ms. Cross
in Akeelah and the Bee

Alatriste
Unax Ugalde as Íñigo Balboa
in Alatriste

Alatriste
Pilar López de Ayala as Mujer de Malatesta
in Alatriste

Alatriste
Alex O'Dogherty as Lope Balboa
in Alatriste

Alatriste
Christophe Miraval as Capitán Francés
in Alatriste

Alatriste
Alberto Cerrada as Jefe de mosqueteros
in Alatriste

Alatriste
Artur Sala as Dominico Viejo
in Alatriste

Alatriste
Manuel Vidal as Pisaverde de la taberna
in Alatriste

Alexander
Val Kilmer as Philip
in Alexander

Alexander
Aleczander Gordon as Young Perdiccas
in Alexander

Ali: Fear Eats the Soul
Rudolf Waldemar Brem as Bar patron
in Ali: Fear Eats the Soul

Ali: Fear Eats the Soul
Hannes Gromball as Waiter
in Ali: Fear Eats the Soul

Ali: Fear Eats the Soul
Helga Ballhaus as Yolanda
in Ali: Fear Eats the Soul

Ali: Fear Eats the Soul
Walter Sedlmayr as Angermayer
in Ali: Fear Eats the Soul

Ali: Fear Eats the Soul
Barbara Valentin as Barbara
in Ali: Fear Eats the Soul

Ali: Fear Eats the Soul
El Hedi ben Salem as Ali (El Hedi ben Salem M'Barek Mohammed Mustapha)
in Ali: Fear Eats the Soul

Alien Autopsy
Omid Djalili as Melik
in Alien Autopsy

Alien Autopsy
David Threlfall as Jeffrey
in Alien Autopsy

Alien Autopsy
Martin McDougall as Producer
in Alien Autopsy

Alien Autopsy
Stephanie Metcalfe as Doreen
in Alien Autopsy

Alien³
Ralph Brown as Aaron
in Alien³

Alien³
Holt McCallany as Junior
in Alien³

Aliens
Al Matthews as Sgt. Apone
in Aliens

Aliens
Cynthia Dale Scott as Cpl. Dietrich (as Cynthia Scott)
in Aliens

All about my mother
Carmen Balagué as
in All about my mother

All about my mother
Malena Gutiérrez as Malena
in All about my mother

All about my mother
Agustín Almodóvar as
in All about my mother

All about my mother
Pedro Almodóvar as Voice saying 'Eva al desnudo' (voice) (uncredited)
in All about my mother

All about my mother
Lluís Pasqual as (uncredited)
in All about my mother

All Babes Want to Kill Me
Alex Cain as Marina Green
in All Babes Want to Kill Me

All the King's Men
Mark Ruffalo as Adam Stanton
in All the King's Men

All the King's Men
Jackie Earle Haley as Sugar Boy
in All the King's Men

All the King's Men
Talia Balsam as Lucy Stark
in All the King's Men

All You've Got
Daniella Alonso as Rada Kincaid
in All You've Got

All You've Got
Laila Ali as Heather Philips
in All You've Got

Almost Famous
Fairuza Balk as Sapphire
in Almost Famous

Almost Famous
Jimmy Fallon as Dennis Hope
in Almost Famous

Alone in the Dark
Matthew Walker as Prof. Lionel Hudgens
in Alone in the Dark

Alone in the Dark
Karin Konoval as Sister Clara
in Alone in the Dark

Along Came Polly
Alec Baldwin as Stan Indursky
in Along Came Polly

Alpha Dog
Alec Vigil as P.J. Truelove
in Alpha Dog

Alpha Dog
Alex Solowitz as Bobby '911'
in Alpha Dog

Alpha Dog
Alexandra Cassavetes as Jonna Kirshner (as Xan Cassavetes)
in Alpha Dog

Alpha Dog
Joshua Alba as Klemash
in Alpha Dog

Alpha Dog
Alex Kingston as Tiffany Hartunian
in Alpha Dog

Alpha Dog
Alan Thicke as Douglas Holden
in Alpha Dog

Alpha Dog
Rick Salomon as Salesman
in Alpha Dog

Alpha Dog
Holt McCallany as Detective Tom Finnegan
in Alpha Dog

Amadeus
Simon Callow as Emanuel Schikaneder
in Amadeus

Amadeus
Douglas Seale as Count Arco
in Amadeus

Amadeus
Karel Fiala as Don Giovanni
in Amadeus

Amadeus
Milada Cechalova as Queen of the Night
in Amadeus

Amadeus
Lenka Loubalová as Undetermined Role (as Lenka Loubalova)
in Amadeus

Amadeus
Vojtech Nalezenec as Undetermined Role
in Amadeus

American Beauty
Peter Gallagher as Buddy Kane
in American Beauty

American Beauty
Allison Janney as Barbara Fitts
in American Beauty

American Dreamz
Tony Yalda as Iqbal Riza
in American Dreamz

American Gangster
Lymari Nadal as Eva
in American Gangster

American Gangster
Malcolm Goodwin as Jimmy Zee
in American Gangster

American Gangster
Albert Jones as Terrence Lucas
in American Gangster

American Gangster
Maurice Ballard as Civilian Cleaning Staff #2
in American Gangster

American Gangster
Tyson Hall as Drug Dealer #1
in American Gangster

American Gangster
Al Santos as Mechanic (as Alfredo Luis Santos)
in American Gangster

American Gangster
Dylan Gallagher as Casket Loader
in American Gangster

American Gun
Donald Sutherland as Carl Wilk
in American Gun

American History X
Fairuza Balk as Stacey
in American History X

American History X
Alex Sol as Mitch McCormick
in American History X

American Pie
Alyson Hannigan as Michelle Flaherty
in American Pie

American Pie 2
Alyson Hannigan as Michelle Flaherty
in American Pie 2

American Pie Presents: Beta House
Alexandria Galante as Hot Girl #1
in American Pie Presents: Beta House

American Pie Presents: Beta House
Moshana Halbert as Sara Coleman
in American Pie Presents: Beta House

American Pie Presents: Beta House
Christopher McDonald as Mr. Stifler
in American Pie Presents: Beta House

American Pie Presents: Beta House
Italia Ricci as Laura Johnson
in American Pie Presents: Beta House

American Pie Presents: Beta House
Steve Talley as Dwight Stifler
in American Pie Presents: Beta House

American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile
Christopher McDonald as Mr. Stifler
in American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile

American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile
Alyssa Nicole Pallett as Porn Star
in American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile

American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile
J.J. Gallo as Goat Guy
in American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile

American Psycho
Christian Bale as Patrick Bateman
in American Psycho

American Psycho II: All American Girl
John Healy as Gill
in American Psycho II: All American Girl

American Wedding
Alyson Hannigan as Michelle Flaherty
in American Wedding

American Wedding
Eric Allan Kramer as Bear (as Eric Allen Kramer)
in American Wedding

Amores perros
Bruno Salgado as Champignon
in Amores perros

Amores perros
Carlo Bernal as Javier
in Amores perros

Amores perros
Ricardo Dalmacci as Andrés Salgado
in Amores perros

Amores perros
Laura Almela as Julieta
in Amores perros

Amores perros
Dunia Saldívar as Mama Susana (Susana's Mother)
in Amores perros

Amores perros
Jorge Salinas as Luis
in Amores perros

Amores perros
Gael García Bernal as Octavio
in Amores perros

Amores perros
Alma Rocío González as Mujer junta (Woman at Meeting)
in Amores perros

Amy's Orgasm
Nell Balaban as Tina
in Amy's Orgasm

Amy's Orgasm
Wallace Kurth as Beautiful Guy
in Amy's Orgasm

An American Haunting
Donald Sutherland as John Bell
in An American Haunting

An American Haunting
Sam Alexander as Joshua Gardner
in An American Haunting

An American Haunting
Madalina Stan as Ethereal Girl
in An American Haunting

An Inconvenient Truth
Al Gore as Himself
in An Inconvenient Truth

Analyze That
Billy Crystal as Ben Sobel
in Analyze That

Analyze That
Brian Rogalski as Earl
in Analyze That

Analyze That
Thomas Rosales Jr. as Coyote
in Analyze That

Analyze That
Henry Morales-Ballet as Prison Guard
in Analyze That

Analyze This
Billy Crystal as Dr. Ben Sobel
in Analyze This

Analyze This
Chazz Palminteri as Primo Sidone
in Analyze This

Anger Management
Krista Allen as Stacy
in Anger Management

Anger Management
Nancy Walls as Flight Attendant
in Anger Management

Anger Management
Kevin Nealon as Sam, Dave's Lawyer
in Anger Management

Anger Management
Allen Covert as Andrew
in Anger Management

Annapolis
McCaleb Burnett as Whitaker
in Annapolis

Annapolis
Wilmer Calderon as Estrada
in Annapolis

Annie Hall
Woody Allen as Alvy Singer
in Annie Hall

Annie Hall
Shelley Duvall as Pam
in Annie Hall

Annie Hall
Christopher Walken as Duane Hall
in Annie Hall

Annie Hall
Donald Symington as Mr. Hall
in Annie Hall

Annie Hall
Marshall McLuhan as Himself
in Annie Hall

Annie Hall
Lee Callahan as Ticket Seller at Theatre
in Annie Hall

Annie Hall
William Callaway as Lacey Party Guest
in Annie Hall

Annie Hall
Alan Landers as Lacey Party Guest
in Annie Hall

Annie Hall
Albert Ottenheimer as Street Stranger
in Annie Hall

Annie Hall
Tracey Walter as Actor in Rob's TV Show
in Annie Hall

Annie Hall
James Balter as Alvy's Classmate
in Annie Hall

Annie Hall
Gary Allen as School Teacher
in Annie Hall

Annie Hall
Walter Bernstein as Annie's Date Outside Theatre
in Annie Hall

Apocalypse Now
Robert Duvall as Lieutenant Colonel Bill Kilgore
in Apocalypse Now

Apocalypse Now
Albert Hall as Chief Phillips
in Apocalypse Now

Apocalypse Now
Kerry Rossall as Mike from San Diego
in Apocalypse Now

Apocalypse Now
Glenn Walken as Lieutenant Carlsen
in Apocalypse Now

Apocalypse Now
Henry Strzalkowski as Bit part (uncredited)
in Apocalypse Now

Apocalypto
Dalia Hernández as Seven
in Apocalypto

Aquamarine
Shaun Micallef as Storm Banks
in Aquamarine

Are We Done Yet?
Aleisha Allen as Lindsey Persons
in Are We Done Yet?

Are We Done Yet?
Alexander Kalugin as Russian Contractor
in Are We Done Yet?

Are We There Yet?
Aleisha Allen as Lindsey Kingston
in Are We There Yet?

Are We There Yet?
Ray Galletti as Car Dealer
in Are We There Yet?

Are You Scared
Erin Consalvi as Cherie
in Are You Scared

Are You Scared
Alethea Kutscher as Kelly
in Are You Scared

Art School Confidential
John Malkovich as Professor Sandiford
in Art School Confidential

Artificial Intelligence: AI
Haley Joel Osment as David
in Artificial Intelligence: AI

Artificial Intelligence: AI
Tom Gallop as Supernerd
in Artificial Intelligence: AI

As Good as It Gets
Bibi Osterwald as Neighbor Woman
in As Good as It Gets

As Good as It Gets
Bernadette Balagtas as Caterer
in As Good as It Gets

Ask the Dust
Salma Hayek as Camilla
in Ask the Dust

Ask the Dust
Donald Sutherland as Hellfrick
in Ask the Dust

Ask the Dust
Ronald France as Columbia Sweeper
in Ask the Dust

Astérix et les Vikings
Pierre Palmade as Cryptograf (voice)
in Astérix et les Vikings

Astérix et les Vikings
Bernard Alane as Assuracetourix (voice)
in Astérix et les Vikings

Astérix et les Vikings
Marc Alfos as Grossebaf (voice)
in Astérix et les Vikings

ATL
Albert Daniels as Brooklyn
in ATL

ATL
Alvin Lee Fleming as Skateman
in ATL

ATL
Malika as Star
in ATL

Atonement
Harriet Walter as Emily Tallis
in Atonement

Atonement
Alfie Allen as Danny Hardman
in Atonement

Atonement
Nick Bagnall as Soldier in Bray Bar #3
in Atonement

Atonement
Scarlett Dalton as Probationary Nurse #3
in Atonement

Atonement
Alice Orr-Ewing as Probationary Nurse #8
in Atonement

Att göra en pudel
Harald Lönnbro as Henrik
in Att göra en pudel

Aunt Rose
Velocity Chyaldd as Robin
in Aunt Rose

Aunt Rose
Natalie Ostapiak as Pet Store Worker
in Aunt Rose

Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
Afifi Alaouie as '60s Model
in Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery

Avenger
Patrick Walton Jr. as Bosnian Man (as Patrick Walton)
in Avenger

AVP: Alien vs. Predator
Colin Salmon as Maxwell Stafford
in AVP: Alien vs. Predator

AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
Steven Pasquale as Dallas
in AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem

AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
Chelah Horsdal as Darcy
in AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem

AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
Michal Suchánek as Nick
in AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem

AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
Kevin Haaland as Deputy #2
in AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem

AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
Dalias Blake as Lt. Wood
in AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem

AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
Val Cole as Broadcaster
in AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem

Awake
Jessica Alba as Sam Lockwood
in Awake

Awake
Christopher McDonald as Dr. Larry Lupin
in Awake

Babel
Harriet Walter as Lilly
in Babel

Babel
Michael Maloney as James
in Babel

Bachelor Party Vegas
Kal Penn as Z-Bob
in Bachelor Party Vegas

Bachelor Party Vegas
Donald Faison as Ash
in Bachelor Party Vegas

Bachelor Party Vegas
Charlie Talbert as Johnny C. MacElroy (as Charlie Spiller)
in Bachelor Party Vegas

Bad Boys II
Jason Manuel Olazabal as Detective Marco Vargas
in Bad Boys II

Bad News Bears
Aman Johal as Prem Lahiri
in Bad News Bears

Bad Santa
Alex Borstein as Milwaukee Mom with Photo
in Bad Santa

Bad Santa
Alexandra Korhan as Girl on Santa's Lap
in Bad Santa

Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever
Talisa Soto as Rayne Gant/Vinn Ecks
in Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever

Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever
Miguel Sandoval as Julio Martin
in Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever

Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever
Tony Alcantar as Edgar Moore
in Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever

Balls of Fury
Christopher Walken as Feng
in Balls of Fury

Balls of Fury
Patton Oswalt as Hammer
in Balls of Fury

Balls of Fury
David Proval as Mob Boss
in Balls of Fury

Balls of Fury
Brandon Molale as Male Courtesan #1
in Balls of Fury

Balls of Fury
Ronald Reagan as Himself (archive footage) (uncredited)
in Balls of Fury

Bandidas
Salma Hayek as Sara Sandoval
in Bandidas

Bandidas
Yomo Tlazotlalli as Gordo
in Bandidas

Basic Instinct
Dorothy Malone as Hazel Dobkins
in Basic Instinct

Batman
Jack Palance as Carl Grissom
in Batman

Batman
Jerry Hall as Alicia Grissom
in Batman

Batman
Tracey Walter as Bob the Goon
in Batman

Batman
Lee Wallace as The Mayor
in Batman

Batman
Mac McDonald as Goon
in Batman

Batman
Valentino Musetti as Napier Hood
in Batman

Batman
Michael Balfour as Scientist
in Batman

Batman Begins
Christian Bale as Bruce Wayne/Batman
in Batman Begins

Be Cool
Gregory Alan Williams as Darryl (as GregAlan Williams)
in Be Cool

Beauty Shop
Alicia Silverstone as Lynn
in Beauty Shop

Beauty Shop
Alfre Woodard as Ms. Josephine
in Beauty Shop

Beef
Hussein Fatal as Himself
in Beef

Beerfest
Allan Graf as Soup Waiter
in Beerfest

Before Sunset
Albert Delpy as Man at Grill
in Before Sunset

Behind Enemy Lines: Axis of Evil
Nicholas Gonzalez as Lieutenant Robert James
in Behind Enemy Lines: Axis of Evil

Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon
Angela Goethals as Taylor Gentry
in Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon

Being John Malkovich
Reginald C. Hayes as Don (as Reggie Hayes)
in Being John Malkovich

Being John Malkovich
John Malkovich as John Horatio Malkovich
in Being John Malkovich

Being John Malkovich
Gerald Emerick as Sad Man in Line
in Being John Malkovich

Being John Malkovich
Ralph W. Spaulding as Lester's Friend
in Being John Malkovich

Bend It Like Beckham
Preeya Kalidas as Monica
in Bend It Like Beckham

Beowulf
Charlotte Salt as Estrith
in Beowulf

Beowulf
John Malkovich as Unferth
in Beowulf

Beowulf
Alison Lohman as Ursula
in Beowulf

Beowulf
Alan Jones Silva as Beowulf's Jester (as Alan J. Silva)
in Beowulf

Beowulf
Chris Mala as Additional Adult Performer
in Beowulf

Beverly Hills Cop II
Allen Garfield as Police Chief Harold Lutz
in Beverly Hills Cop II

Beverly Hills Cop II
Alice Adair as Jan Bogomil
in Beverly Hills Cop II

Bewitched
David Alan Grier as Jim Fields
in Bewitched

Bewitched
Michael Badalucco as Joey Props
in Bewitched

Beyond Re-Animator
Javier Sandoval as Cop 1
in Beyond Re-Animator

Big Daddy
Allen Covert as Phil D'Amato
in Big Daddy

Big Fish
Albert Finney as Older Ed Bloom
in Big Fish

Big Fish
Alison Lohman as Younger Sandra Bloom
in Big Fish

Big Nothing
Alice Eve as Josie McBroom
in Big Nothing

Big Nothing
Amber Rose Sealey as Call Center Supervisor
in Big Nothing

Biker Boyz
Rick Gonzalez as Primo
in Biker Boyz

Biker Boyz
Salli Richardson as Half & Half (as Salli Richardson-Whitfield)
in Biker Boyz

Biker Boyz
Vanessa Bell Calloway as Anita
in Biker Boyz

Billboard Dad
Sam Saletta as Ryan
in Billboard Dad

Birth
Lauren Bacall as Eleanor
in Birth

Birth
Alison Elliott as Laura
in Birth

Birth
Joe M. Chalmers as Sinclair
in Birth

Birth
Zoe Caldwell as Mrs. Hill
in Birth

Black Christmas
Crystal Lowe as Lauren Hannon
in Black Christmas

Black Christmas
Karin Konoval as Billy's Mother
in Black Christmas

Black Christmas
Alycia Purrott as Candy Striper
in Black Christmas

Black Snake Moan
Willie Hall as Pinetop
in Black Snake Moan

Black Snake Moan
John Malloy as Gene
in Black Snake Moan

Black Snake Moan
Jo Lynne Palmer as Ella Mae (as Jolynne Palmer)
in Black Snake Moan

Black Snake Moan
Raymond Neal as Hershel
in Black Snake Moan

Blade
Donal Logue as Quinn
in Blade

Blade
Kevin Patrick Walls as Officer Krieger
in Blade

Blade: Trinity
Callum Keith Rennie as Asher Talos
in Blade: Trinity

Blades of Glory
Romany Malco as Jesse
in Blades of Glory

Blades of Glory
Smalls as Frank the Security Guard (as Ricardo "Smalls" Strickland)
in Blades of Glory

Blades of Glory
Alysse Alcroft as Skate Woodland Fairie
in Blades of Glory

Blades of Glory
Lisa Marie Allen as Middle-Aged Sweater Mom (as Lisa-Marie Allen)
in Blades of Glory

Blades of Glory
Alison Martin as Female Judge - Stockholm
in Blades of Glory

Blades of Glory
Kerry Rossall as Fire Extinguisher
in Blades of Glory

Blades of Glory
Dorothy Macdonald as Reporter (uncredited)
in Blades of Glory

Blazing Saddles
Alex Karras as Mongo
in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles
John Alderson as Gum Chewer (uncredited)
in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles
Alex Brown as RR Worker (uncredited)
in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles
Donald Chaffin as Townsman (uncredited)
in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles
Sally Kirkland as Cashier (uncredited)
in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles
Ralph Manza as Extra in commissary playing Hitler (uncredited)
in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles
Fred McDougall as Desperado (uncredited)
in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles
Hal Needham as Outlaw (uncredited)
in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles
Alan Peterson as German Soldier Dancer (uncredited)
in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles
Rodney Allen Rippy as Bart (age 5)
in Blazing Saddles

Blazing Saddles
Al Ward as Man at Pond (uncredited)
in Blazing Saddles

Block Party
Talib Kweli as Himself
in Block Party

Block Party
James 'Kamal' Gray as Himself - The Roots
in Block Party

Block Party
Alice Goguen as Herself - Ohio
in Block Party

Block Party
Bilal as Himself (as Bilal Oliver)
in Block Party

Block Party
Isaac ben Ayala as Isaac ben Ayala
in Block Party

Block Party
Ahmir-Khalib Thompson as Himself (as Ahmir '?uestlove' Thompson)
in Block Party

Blood and Chocolate
Vitalie Ursu as Constani
in Blood and Chocolate

Blood and Chocolate
Mihai Calin as Young Vivian's Father
in Blood and Chocolate

Blood and Chocolate
Raluca Aprodu as Girlfriend #1
in Blood and Chocolate

Blood and Chocolate
Alexandru Barba as Little Boy
in Blood and Chocolate

Blood and Chocolate
Mihai Dinvale as Maitre’d
in Blood and Chocolate

Blood Diamond
Basil Wallace as Benjamin Kapanay
in Blood Diamond

Blood Trails
Rebecca R. Palmer as Anne (as Rebecca Palmer)
in Blood Trails

BloodRayne II: Deliverance
Natassia Malthe as Rayne
in BloodRayne II: Deliverance

BloodRayne II: Deliverance
Vincent Gale as Mick
in BloodRayne II: Deliverance

BloodRayne II: Deliverance
Taya Calicetto as Mary
in BloodRayne II: Deliverance

BloodRayne II: Deliverance
Alana Drozduke as Bordello Woman
in BloodRayne II: Deliverance

Blow
Miguel Sandoval as Augusto Oliveras
in Blow

Blue Streak
Tamala Jones as Janiece
in Blue Streak

Blue Streak
Timothy Dale Agee as Cop in Alley
in Blue Streak

Blue Streak
Rocco Salata as EMT / Ambulance Driver (uncredited)
in Blue Streak

Blue Velvet
Angelo Badalamenti as Piano Player
in Blue Velvet

Blue Velvet
Jean Pierre Viale as Master of Ceremonies
in Blue Velvet

Blue Velvet
Donald Moore as Desk Sergeant
in Blue Velvet

Blutiger Freitag
Walter Buschhoff as Walter Lotzmann
in Blutiger Freitag

Bobby
Steve Alvarez-Forbess as Kitchen Helper (as Steve Forbess)
in Bobby

Bobby
Martin Morales as Employee
in Bobby

Bobby
Orlando Seale as Morris
in Bobby

Bobby
Caley Bisson as Waiter (uncredited) (as Caley Oakes-Bisson)
in Bobby

Bobby
Luna Rocio Cantale as Kennedy Youth (uncredited)
in Bobby

Bobby
Drew Gallagher as Campaign Guest Supporter (uncredited)
in Bobby

Bobby
Alyson Weaver as Campaign Supporter (uncredited)
in Bobby

Body Heat
Jane Hallaren as Stella
in Body Heat

Body Heat
Lynn Hallowell as Angela
in Body Heat

Body Shots
Allison Dunbar as Girl #3
in Body Shots

Boh lee chun
Bradley James Allan as Alan
in Boh lee chun

Bon Cop, Bad Cop
Alain Goulem as Animateur radio de Toronto
in Bon Cop, Bad Cop

Bon Cop, Bad Cop
Kevin Kelsall as Camionneur
in Bon Cop, Bad Cop

Bon Cop, Bad Cop
Patrick Vandal as Camionneur
in Bon Cop, Bad Cop

Bon Cop, Bad Cop
Robert Montcalm as Montreal Mascot
in Bon Cop, Bad Cop

Boo
Algie Hamilton as Count Pimpula
in Boo

Boogeyman
Louise Wallace as Jessica's Mom
in Boogeyman

Boogie Nights
Melora Walters as Jessie St. Vincent
in Boogie Nights

Boogie Nights
Alfred Molina as Rahad Jackson
in Boogie Nights

Boogie Nights
Philip Baker Hall as Floyd Gondolli
in Boogie Nights
Boom Boom Sabotage
Noel Callahan as Sage (voice)
in Boom Boom Sabotage

Booty Call
Tamala Jones as Nikki
in Booty Call

Booty Call
Bill MacDonald as Hold up Man
in Booty Call

Bordertown
Irineo Alvarez as Domingo Esparza
in Bordertown

Bordertown
Randall Batinkoff as Frank Kozerski
in Bordertown

Bordertown
Peter Gonzales Falcon as Juarez Chief of Police
in Bordertown

Bordertown
Ronald Hamilton as Father
in Bordertown

Bordertown
Chris Talley as Dinner Guest
in Bordertown

Bordertown
Karolinah Villarreal as Young Lauren Adrian
in Bordertown

Bosque de sombras
Savitri Ceballos as Jose Andrés' daughter
in Bosque de sombras

Bosque de sombras
José Andrés Zalguegui as Bar Tender
in Bosque de sombras

Bottoms Up
Brian Hallisay as Hayden Field
in Bottoms Up

Bowling for Columbine
Michael Caldwell as Himself, police detective
in Bowling for Columbine

Bowling for Columbine
Richard Castaldo as Himself, Columbine victim
in Bowling for Columbine

Bowling for Columbine
Gerald Miller as Himself, Welfare-to-Work creator (archive footage)
in Bowling for Columbine

Boy Eats Girl
Jane Valentine as Glenda
in Boy Eats Girl

Boy Eats Girl
Lalor Roddy as Fr. Cornelius
in Boy Eats Girl

Boy Eats Girl
Domhnall Gleeson as Bernard
in Boy Eats Girl

Boy Eats Girl
Florrie McDonald as Old Lady
in Boy Eats Girl

Boyz n the Hood
Hudhail Al-Amir as S.A.T. Man
in Boyz n the Hood

Boyz n the Hood
Ceal as Sheryl
in Boyz n the Hood

Brazil
Michael Palin as Jack Lint
in Brazil

Brazil
Bill Wallis as Bespectacled lurker
in Brazil

Brazil
Ralph Nossek as Interview Official
in Brazil

Brazil
Terry Forestal as Running Trooper (uncredited)
in Brazil

Breach
Talia Russo as Woman on cell phone (uncredited)
in Breach

Bride & Prejudice
Sonali Kulkarni as Chandra Lamba
in Bride & Prejudice

Bride & Prejudice
Alexis Bledel as Georgina "Georgie" Darcy
in Bride & Prejudice

Bride of Re-Animator
David Gale as Doctor Carl Hill
in Bride of Re-Animator

Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
Dominic McHale as Bernard
in Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason

Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
Donald Douglas as Admiral Darcy
in Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason

Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
Rosalind Halstead as Receptionist
in Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason

Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
Alba Fleming Furlan as Girl in Rome
in Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason

Bring It On: In It to Win It
Jennifer Tisdale as Chelsea
in Bring It On: In It to Win It

Bring It On: In It to Win It
Ashley Tisdale as Herself
in Bring It On: In It to Win It

Bring It On: In It to Win It
Amari Marshall as Cheerleader
in Bring It On: In It to Win It

Bring It On: In It to Win It
Andre Marshall as Cheerleader
in Bring It On: In It to Win It

Bring It On: In It to Win It
Robie Alan as Cheer Topia instuctor / Prarie Dog Male Cheerleader (uncredited)
in Bring It On: In It to Win It

Bring It On: In It to Win It
Omar Elkalyoubie as Pepper's Assistant (uncredited)
in Bring It On: In It to Win It

Bring It On: In It to Win It
Alexandria Iona as Girl in crowd (uncredited)
in Bring It On: In It to Win It

Bring It On: In It to Win It
Tiffany Marshall as Beach Mom (uncredited)
in Bring It On: In It to Win It

Bring It On: In It to Win It
Erin O'Halloran as Spectator (uncredited)
in Bring It On: In It to Win It

Bring It On: In It to Win It
Jeremy Palko as Guy dancing / Customer (uncredited)
in Bring It On: In It to Win It

Bring It On: In It to Win It
R.J. Stallman as Park Guest (uncredited)
in Bring It On: In It to Win It

Bring It On: In It to Win It
Nelitza Vallellanes as Salsa Dancer (uncredited)
in Bring It On: In It to Win It

Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
Chalo González as Chalo (as Chalo Gonzalez)
in Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia

Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
Janine Maldonado as Theresa
in Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia

Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
Farnesio de Bernal as Bernardo
in Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia

Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
Juan Jose Palacios as Juan
in Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia

Brokeback Mountain
Jake Gyllenhaal as Jack Twist
in Brokeback Mountain

Brokeback Mountain
Valerie Planche as Waitress
in Brokeback Mountain

Brokeback Mountain
Dan McDougall as Bartender #1
in Brokeback Mountain

Broken Flowers
Jarry Fall as Winston and Mona's Kid
in Broken Flowers

Broken Flowers
Korka Fall as Winston and Mona's Kid
in Broken Flowers

Broken Flowers
Alexis Dziena as Lolita
in Broken Flowers

Brother Bear 2
Wendie Malick as Aunt Siqiniq (voice)
in Brother Bear 2

Bruce Almighty
Philip Baker Hall as Jack Baylor
in Bruce Almighty

Bruce Almighty
Lisa Ann Walter as Debbie
in Bruce Almighty

Bruce Almighty
Sally Kirkland as Anita Mann
in Bruce Almighty

Brutal
Crystal Stone as Jamie
in Brutal

Brutal
Cyrus Alexander as Chaz
in Brutal

Bullitt
Robert Duvall as Weissberg
in Bullitt

Bully
Nathalie Paulding as Claudia
in Bully

Bully
Alan Lilly as Mr. Puccio
in Bully

Buono, il brutto, il cattivo, Il
Eli Wallach as Tuco
in Buono, il brutto, il cattivo, Il

Buono, il brutto, il cattivo, Il
Aldo Giuffrè as Alcoholic Union Captain
in Buono, il brutto, il cattivo, Il

Buono, il brutto, il cattivo, Il
Antonio Casale as Jackson/Bill Carson
in Buono, il brutto, il cattivo, Il

Butterfly on a Wheel
Randall Jones as Pedestrian
in Butterfly on a Wheel

Butterfly on a Wheel
Callum Keith Rennie as Detective McGrath
in Butterfly on a Wheel

Butterfly on a Wheel
Malcolm Stewart as Carver
in Butterfly on a Wheel

C.R.A.Z.Y.
Émile Vallée as Zachary Beaulieu 6 à 8 ans
in C.R.A.Z.Y.

C.R.A.Z.Y.
Alex Gravel as Antoine Beaulieu 21 à 27 ans
in C.R.A.Z.Y.

Candyman
Barbara Alston as Henrietta Mosely
in Candyman

Capote
Allie Mickelson as Laura Kinney
in Capote

Capote
Craig Archibald as Christopher
in Capote

Captivity
Laz Alonso as Det. Ray Di Santos
in Captivity

Carrie
Nancy Allen as Chris Hargensen
in Carrie

Carrie
Michael Talbott as Freddy DeLois
in Carrie

Carrie
Cindy Daly as Cora Wilson
in Carrie

Carrie
Cameron De Palma as Bobby Erbeter - boy on the bicycle
in Carrie

Cars
Tony Shalhoub as Luigi (voice)
in Cars

Cars
Michael Wallis as Sheriff (voice)
in Cars

Casablanca
S.Z. Sakall as Carl (as S.K. Sakall)
in Casablanca

Casablanca
John Qualen as Berger
in Casablanca

Casanova
Omid Djalili as Lupo
in Casanova

Casanova
Natalie Dormer as Victoria
in Casanova

Cashback
Katie Ball as Art Class Girl
in Cashback

Cashback
Kinvara Balfour as Shampoo / Frozen Girl 1
in Cashback

Cashback
Nadia Alkhashab as Frozen Girl in Sainsbury's
in Cashback

Cashback
Natalie Denning as Busty Customer
in Cashback

Cashback
Katrine Falkenberg as Katrine at the Party
in Cashback

Cashback
Just Ardalan-Raikes as Time traveller (uncredited)
in Cashback

Cashback
Martin Ballantyne as Strip Club Patron (uncredited)
in Cashback

Casino Royale
Malcolm Sinclair as Dryden
in Casino Royale

Catch a Fire
Sithembiso Khumalo as Sixpence
in Catch a Fire

Catch Me If You Can
Christopher Walken as Frank Abagnale
in Catch Me If You Can

Catch Me If You Can
Nathalie Baye as Paula Abagnale
in Catch Me If You Can

Catwoman
Halle Berry as Patience Phillips/Catwoman
in Catwoman

Catwoman
Alex Borstein as Sally
in Catwoman

Caved In
David Palffy as Marcel
in Caved In

CB4
Allen Payne as Euripides/Dead Mike
in CB4

CB4
Khandi Alexander as Sissy
in CB4

CB4
Allen Payne as Euripides/Dead Mike
in CB4

CB4
Khandi Alexander as Sissy
in CB4

Cellular
Brenda Ballard as Irate Customer #1
in Cellular

Cellular
Valerie Cruz as Dana Bayback
in Cellular

Cellular
Noe Gonzalez as Rent a Cop #2
in Cellular

Cellular
Ernie Grunwald as Busy Salesman
in Cellular

Cellular
Al Sapienza as False Craig
in Cellular

Cellular
Alana Morshead as Specialty Girl (uncredited)
in Cellular

Cellular
Neal Orion as Beach Bum (uncredited)
in Cellular

Cellular
Scott Alan Taylor as Flight Attendant (uncredited)
in Cellular

Chaos
Natassia Malthe as Gina Lopez
in Chaos

Charlie's Angels
Sean Whalen as Pasqual
in Charlie's Angels

Charlotte's Web
Siobhan Fallon as Mrs. Zuckerman (as Siobhan Fallon Hogan)
in Charlotte's Web

Chasing Amy
Brian O'Halloran as Jim Hicks - Executive #1
in Chasing Amy

Chasing Amy
Alexander Goebbel as Train Kid
in Chasing Amy

Cheaper by the Dozen
Alyson Stoner as Sarah Baker
in Cheaper by the Dozen

Cheaper by the Dozen
Paula Marshall as Tina Shenk
in Cheaper by the Dozen

Cheaper by the Dozen 2
Alyson Stoner as Sarah Baker
in Cheaper by the Dozen 2

Chicago
Steve Behal as Prison Clerk
in Chicago

Chicken Little
Garry Marshall as Buck Cluck (voice)
in Chicken Little

Chicken Little
Wallace Shawn as Principal Fetchit (voice)
in Chicken Little

Chicken Little
Mark Walton as Goosey Loosey (voice)
in Chicken Little

Chicken Little
Mark Dindal as Morkubine Porcupine/Coach (voice)
in Chicken Little

Children of Men
Jon Chevalier as Café Customer
in Children of Men

Children of Men
Atalanta White as Café Customer (as Atlanta White)
in Children of Men

Chinjeolhan geumjassi
Dal-su Oh as Mr. Chang
in Chinjeolhan geumjassi

Christmas Vacation
Johnny Galecki as Russell 'Rusty' Griswold
in Christmas Vacation

Christmas Vacation
E.G. Marshall as Art Smith
in Christmas Vacation

Cidade de Deus
Alice Braga as Angélica
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
Alexandre Rodrigues as Buscapé - Rocket
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
Karina Falcão as Mulher do Paraíba - Shorty's Wife
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
Thiago Wallace as Caixa Baixa - Runts
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
Alexander Cerqueira as Bando Zé Pequeno - Li'l Zé's Gang
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
Alexandre 'China' Tavares as Bando Zé Pequeno - Li'l Zé's Gang
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
Nelson Amaral as Bando Zé Pequeno - Li'l Zé's Gang
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
Alex dos Santos as Bando Cenoura - Carrot's Gang
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
Leandro Gonçalves as Bando Cenoura - Carrot's Gang
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
Marcello 'Máscara' Alves as Bando Cenoura - Carrot's Gang
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
Wallace Araújo as Bando Cenoura - Carrot's Gang
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
Wallace Nascimento as Bando Cenoura - Carrot's Gang
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
Wemerson Gonçalves as Bando Cenoura - Carrot's Gang
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
Michele Gonçalves as Cocotas - Groovies
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
Delano Valentim as Polícia - Police
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
Fabiano Gonçalves as Polícia - Police
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
Waldeck Roque as Polícia - Police
in Cidade de Deus

Cidade de Deus
Adão Xalebaradã as Exu (as Adão dos Santos Thiago)
in Cidade de Deus

Cinderella Man
Ariel Waller as Rosemarie Braddock
in Cinderella Man

City Lights
Al Ernest Garcia as The Eccentric Millionaire's Butler (as Allan Garcia)
in City Lights

Civic Duty
Khaled Abol Naga as Gabe Hassan
in Civic Duty

Civic Duty
Val Cole as Morning Anchor Susan Harwood
in Civic Duty

Civic Duty
Allan Duncan as Golf Announcer
in Civic Duty

Clerks II
Brian O'Halloran as Dante
in Clerks II

Clerks II
Jennifer Schwalbach Smith as Emma (as Jennifer Schwalbach)
in Clerks II

Clerks II
Lalida Sujjavasin as Catholic Schoolgirl #2
in Clerks II

Clerks.
Brian O'Halloran as Dante Hicks
in Clerks.

Clerks.
Walter Flanagan as Woolen Cap Smoker/Egg Man/Offended Customer/Cat Admiring Bitter Customer (as Walt Flanagan)
in Clerks.

Clerks.
Al Berkowitz as Old Man
in Clerks.

Click
Kate Beckinsale as Donna Newman
in Click

Click
Christopher Walken as Morty
in Click

Closer
Natalie Portman as Alice
in Closer

Clueless
Alicia Silverstone as Cher Horowitz
in Clueless

Clueless
Donald Faison as Murray
in Clueless

Clueless
Wallace Shawn as Mr. Wendell Hall
in Clueless

Clueless
Justin Walker as Christian
in Clueless

Clueless
Herb Hall as Principal
in Clueless

Clueless
Jace Alexander as Robber
in Clueless

Coach Carter
Rick Gonzalez as Timo Cruz
in Coach Carter

Code 46
Natalie Jackson Mendoza as Sphinx Receptionist (as Natalie Mendoza)
in Code 46

Code 46
Jeanne Balibar as Sylvie
in Code 46

Code Name: The Cleaner
Callum Keith Rennie as Shaw
in Code Name: The Cleaner

Cold Mountain
Natalie Portman as Sara
in Cold Mountain

Cold Mountain
Donald Sutherland as Reverend Monroe
in Cold Mountain

Collateral
Mark Ruffalo as Fanning
in Collateral

Collateral
Irma P. Hall as Ida
in Collateral

Colors
Maria Conchita Alonso as Louisa Gomez
in Colors

Colors
Robert Duvall as Officer Bob Hodges
in Colors

Colors
Charles Walker as Reed
in Colors

Colors
R.D. Call as Officer Rusty Baines
in Colors

Colors
Allan Moore as Shooter
in Colors

Colors
Frances E. Nealy as Neighbor Woman
in Colors

Con Air
John Malkovich as Cyrus 'The Virus' Grissom
in Con Air

Confessions of a Dangerous Mind
Jennifer Hall as Georgia
in Confessions of a Dangerous Mind

Confessions of a Dangerous Mind
Maggie Gyllenhaal as Debbie
in Confessions of a Dangerous Mind

Constantine
Gavin Rossdale as Balthazar
in Constantine

Container
Jena Malone as The Woman / Speaker (voice)
in Container

Control
Alexandra Maria Lara as Annik Honoré
in Control

Corpse Bride
Albert Finney as Finis Everglot (voice)
in Corpse Bride

Corpse Bride
Stephen Ballantyne as Emil (voice)
in Corpse Bride

Crank
Jay Xcala as Alex
in Crank

Crank
Valarie Rae Miller as Chocolate
in Crank

Crank
Wally Lozano as Verona Crew #3
in Crank

Crank
Allen Bloomfield as Pharmacy Man
in Crank

Crank
Dan Callahan as TV Store Guy
in Crank

Crank
Michael J. Gonzalez as Warehouse Hood #2
in Crank

Crash
Art Chudabala as Ken Ho
in Crash

Cría cuervos
Geraldine Chaplin as Ana - The Mother
in Cría cuervos

Cría cuervos
Mónica Randall as Paulina
in Cría cuervos

Cría cuervos
Héctor Alterio as Anselmo
in Cría cuervos

Cría cuervos
Juan Sánchez Almendros as /td>
in Cría cuervos

Cruel Intentions
Alaina Reed Hall as Nurse
in Cruel Intentions
Cruel Intentions 2
Caley Wilson as Blaine Tuttle
in Cruel Intentions 2

Cruel Intentions 3
Alex Donnelley as Professor Eldridge
in Cruel Intentions 3

Cruel Intentions 3
Natalie Ramsey as Sheila Wright
in Cruel Intentions 3

Cruel Intentions 3
Elizabeth Mcdonald as Leggy Blonde
in Cruel Intentions 3

Cry_Wolf
Jared Padalecki as Tom
in Cry_Wolf

Cube Zero
Alexia Filippeos as Anna
in Cube Zero

Curious George
Alexander Gould as Kid (voice)
in Curious George

Daddy Day Camp
Tamala Jones as Kim Hinton
in Daddy Day Camp

Daddy Day Camp
Dallin Boyce as Max Ryerson
in Daddy Day Camp

Daddy Day Camp
Telise Galanis as Juliette
in Daddy Day Camp

Daddy Day Camp
Talon G. Ackerman as Jack Mayhoffer
in Daddy Day Camp

Daddy Day Camp
Zachary Allen as Mullethead
in Daddy Day Camp

Daddy Day Camp
Denali McKinney as Camp Driftwood Hiker (uncredited)
in Daddy Day Camp

Daddy's Little Girls
Malinda Williams as Maya
in Daddy's Little Girls

Daddy's Little Girls
Lauryn Alisa McClain as Lauryn James
in Daddy's Little Girls

Daddy's Little Girls
Dan Albright as Judge #3
in Daddy's Little Girls

Daddy's Little Girls
Marshall Middletown as Young Man
in Daddy's Little Girls

Dancer in the Dark
Siobhan Fallon as Brenda
in Dancer in the Dark

Dancer in the Dark
Jens Albinus as Morty
in Dancer in the Dark

Dancer in the Dark
Katrine Falkenberg as Suzan
in Dancer in the Dark

Daredevil
Frankie J. Allison as Abusive Father (as Frankie Jay Allison)
in Daredevil

Dark Water
Alison Sealy-Smith as Supervisor
in Dark Water

Darling
Johan Hallström as Salesman 1
in Darling

Darling
Malin Benno as Evas friend 2
in Darling

Darling
Nathalie Sanneman as Natalie
in Darling

Date Movie
Alyson Hannigan as Julia Jones
in Date Movie

Date Movie
Valery M. Ortiz as Jell-O (as Valery Ortiz)
in Date Movie

Dead Silence
Amber Valletta as Ella Ashen
in Dead Silence

Dead Silence
David Talbot as Priest
in Dead Silence

Death Proof
Michael Bacall as Omar
in Death Proof

Death Ride
Alison Ward as Make-up girl
in Death Ride
Death Train
Bashar Rahal as Lopez
in Death Train

December Boys
Teresa Palmer as Lucy
in December Boys

December Boys
Ralph Cotterill as Shellback
in December Boys

December Boys
Frank Gallacher as Father Scully
in December Boys

December Boys
Rory Walker as Father
in December Boys

December Boys
Kobe Donaldson as Willie
in December Boys

Deconstructing Harry
Woody Allen as Harry Block
in Deconstructing Harry

Deconstructing Harry
Kirstie Alley as Joan
in Deconstructing Harry

Deconstructing Harry
Billy Crystal as Larry /
in Deconstructing Harry

Deconstructing Harry
Bob Balaban as Richard
in Deconstructing Harry

Deconstructing Harry
Alicia Meer as Woman in Shoestore / Harry's Character
in Deconstructing Harry

Deconstructing Harry
Victoria Hale as Woman in Shoestore / Harry's Character
in Deconstructing Harry

Deconstructing Harry
Ralph Pope as Death
in Deconstructing Harry

Deconstructing Harry
Alexa Aronson as Bar Mitzvah Guest / Harry's Character
in Deconstructing Harry

Deconstructing Harry
Waltrudis Buck as Dean of Adair University
in Deconstructing Harry

Deconstructing Harry
Max Chalawsky as Mendel Birnbaum (scenes deleted)
in Deconstructing Harry

Deconstructing Harry
Tim Realbuto as Boy at Bar Mitzvah / Harry's Character (uncredited)
in Deconstructing Harry

Deep Blue Sea
Valente Rodriguez as Helicopter Co-Pilot
in Deep Blue Sea

Deep Blue Sea
Eyal Podell as Boy #1
in Deep Blue Sea

Deepwater
Ben Cardinal as Petersen
in Deepwater

Deepwater
Valerie Murphy as Stripper
in Deepwater

Deja Vu
Erika Alexander as Shanti
in Deja Vu

Deja Vu
Val Kilmer as Agent Paul Pryzwarra - FBI
in Deja Vu

Deja Vu
Scott Alan Smith as Trauma Doctor
in Deja Vu

Deja Vu
Ronald Mason as EMT Paramedic
in Deja Vu

Deja Vu
Alexander Cardinale as Time Window Lab Tech #1 (uncredited)
in Deja Vu

Delicatessen
Pascal Benezech as Tried to Escape
in Delicatessen

Deliverance
Randall Deal as Second Griner
in Deliverance

Deliverance
Macon McCalman as Deputy Queen
in Deliverance

Desperado
Salma Hayek as Carolina
in Desperado

Desperado
Joaquim de Almeida as Bucho
in Desperado

Desperado
Carlos Gallardo as Campa
in Desperado

Desperado
Albert Michel Jr. as Quino
in Desperado

Desperado
David Alvarado as Buddy
in Desperado

Desperation
Alain Uy as Cha'an
in Desperation

Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo
Elisabetta Canalis as Lady in Castle
in Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo

Deuces Wild
Fairuza Balk as Annie
in Deuces Wild

Deuces Wild
Balthazar Getty as Jimmy Pockets
in Deuces Wild

Deuces Wild
Alba Albanese as Brenda
in Deuces Wild

Devour
Alan Ackles as Paul Kilton
in Devour

Devour
Rob Allen as Young Paul
in Devour

Die Another Day
Halle Berry as Jinx
in Die Another Day

Die Another Day
Colin Salmon as Charles Robinson
in Die Another Day

Die Hard
Reginald VelJohnson as Sgt. Al Powell (as Reginald Veljohnson)
in Die Hard

Die Hard
Alexander Godunov as Karl
in Die Hard

Die Hard
Alan Rickman as Hans Gruber
in Die Hard

Die Hard 2
Reginald VelJohnson as Sgt. Al Powell
in Die Hard 2

Die Hard 2
Fred Dalton Thompson as Trudeau
in Die Hard 2

Die Hard: With a Vengeance
Michael Alexander Jackson as Dexter
in Die Hard: With a Vengeance

Die Hard: With a Vengeance
Aldis Hodge as Raymond
in Die Hard: With a Vengeance

Diner
Tim Daly as William 'Billy' Howard (as Timothy Daly)
in Diner

Diner
Ralph Tabakin as TV Customer
in Diner

Diner
Ted Bafaloukos as George
in Diner

Diner
Alan Kaplan as Bagel's Friend
in Diner

Diner
Donald Saiontz as Bagel's Friend
in Diner

Diner
Allison Caine as Additional Voice (voice) (uncredited)
in Diner

Dirty
Frank Alvarez as Gangster #1
in Dirty

Dirty
Nicholas Gonzalez as Officer Rodriguez
in Dirty

Dirty
Pat Healy as Ronnie
in Dirty

Dirty Love
Renee Albert as Sara
in Dirty Love

Disorder
Lauren Seikaly as Melissa Predmore
in Disorder

Disorder
Thomas Ruderstaller as Danny Mitchell/The Figure
in Disorder

Disorder
Alan Samulski as Sheriff Mitchell
in Disorder

Disorder
Dennis Albanese as Tom Muller
in Disorder

Disturbia
Amanda Walsh as Minnie Tyco
in Disturbia

DOA: Dead or Alive
Holly Valance as Christie Allen
in DOA: Dead or Alive

DOA: Dead or Alive
Natassia Malthe as Ayane
in DOA: Dead or Alive

Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
Alan Tudyk as Steve the Pirate
in Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story

Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
Jamal Duff as Me'Shell Jones (as Jamal E. Duff)
in Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story

Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
Al Kaplon as Tournament Referee
in Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story

Dog Soldiers
Bryn Walters as Werewolf
in Dog Soldiers

Domino
Dale Dickey as Edna Fender
in Domino

Domino
Christopher Walken as Mark Heiss
in Domino

Domino
Julie Valine as Sorority Leader
in Domino

Domino
Janet Gonzalez as Louise Maldonado
in Domino

Domino
Michael J. Gonzalez as Hector Maldonado (as Michael Gonzalez)
in Domino

Domino
Neal Matarazzo as FBI Agent #2
in Domino

Domino
Robbie Kaller as Zoo Brother
in Domino

Domino
Jesse Rosales as Alf's Friend #1
in Domino

Domino
Adham Shalabi as Alf's Friend #3
in Domino

Domino
Brianna Konefall as Mean Sorority Girl (uncredited)
in Domino

Domino
Allie Raye as Woman at Seminar (uncredited)
in Domino

Doom
Al Weaver as The Kid
in Doom

Dr. Dolittle 3
Walker Howard as Bo Jones
in Dr. Dolittle 3

Dr. Dolittle 3
Calum Worthy as Tyler
in Dr. Dolittle 3

Dr. Dolittle 3
Chenier Hundal as Chip
in Dr. Dolittle 3

Dr. No
Zena Marshall as Miss Taro
in Dr. No

Dracula 3000
Alexandra Kamp-Groeneveld as Mina Murry (as Alexandra Kamp)
in Dracula 3000

Dreamgirls
Sharon Leal as Michelle Morris
in Dreamgirls

Dreamgirls
Ralph Louis Harris as M.C. (as Ralph Harris)
in Dreamgirls

Dreamgirls
Alexander Folk as Ronald White
in Dreamgirls

Dreamgirls
Jaleel White as Talent Booker
in Dreamgirls

Dreamgirls
Sybyl Walker as Charlene
in Dreamgirls

Dreamgirls
Rory O'Malley as Dave
in Dreamgirls

Dreamgirls
Alejandro Furth as Case Worker
in Dreamgirls

Dreamgirls
Derick Alexander as Security Guard
in Dreamgirls

Dreamgirls
Reginald Jackson as Bad Side Dancer
in Dreamgirls

Dreamgirls
Jesus Maldonado as Bad Side Dancer (as Chuck Maldonado)
in Dreamgirls

Drumline
Zoe Saldana as Laila
in Drumline

Drumline
Al Wiggins as Principal
in Drumline

Du & jag
Johan Hallström as Niklas
in Du & jag

Du & jag
Martin Wallström as Studenten Jens
in Du & jag

Du & jag
Alexander Karim as Annas kille Steve
in Du & jag

Dude, Where's My Car?
Hal Sparks as Zoltan - Cult Leader
in Dude, Where's My Car?

Duma
Alex Michaeletos as Xan (as Alexander Michaletos)
in Duma

Duma
Ronald Shange as Policeman
in Duma

Duma
Eamonn Walker as Ripkuna
in Duma

Eastern Promises
Josef Altin as Ekrem
in Eastern Promises

Eastern Promises
Aleksandar Mikic as Soyka
in Eastern Promises

Eastern Promises
Lalita Ahmed as Customer
in Eastern Promises

Eastern Promises
Donald Sumpter as Yuri
in Eastern Promises

Eastern Promises
Cristina Catalina as Prostitute
in Eastern Promises

Eastern Promises
Alice Henley as Prostitute
in Eastern Promises

Ed Wood
George 'The Animal' Steele as Tor Johnson
in Ed Wood

Eddie Murphy Raw
Tatyana Ali as Eddie's sister (sketch)
in Eddie Murphy Raw

Eddie Murphy Raw
Billie Allen as Eddie's aunt (sketch)
in Eddie Murphy Raw

Eddie Murphy Raw
Birdie M. Hale as Aunt Rose (sketch)
in Eddie Murphy Raw

Eddie Murphy Raw
J.D. Hall as Party Guest (sketch)
in Eddie Murphy Raw

Eddie Murphy Raw
Basil Wallace as Eddie's Father (sketch)
in Eddie Murphy Raw

Edmond
Aldis Hodge as Leafleeter
in Edmond

Edward Scissorhands
Anthony Michael Hall as Jim
in Edward Scissorhands

Edward Scissorhands
Alan Arkin as Bill
in Edward Scissorhands

Edward Scissorhands
Gina Gallagher as Granddaughter
in Edward Scissorhands

Edward Scissorhands
Alan Fudge as Loan Officer
in Edward Scissorhands

Edward Scissorhands
Peter Palmer as Editor
in Edward Scissorhands

Edward Scissorhands
Carmen J. Alexander as Reporter
in Edward Scissorhands

Edward Scissorhands
Rosalyn Thomson as Young Woman / TV
in Edward Scissorhands

Edward Scissorhands
Lee Ralls as Red-Haired Woman / TV
in Edward Scissorhands

Edward Scissorhands
Bea Albano as Rich Widow / TV
in Edward Scissorhands

Edward Scissorhands
Tammy Boalo as Neighborhood Extra
in Edward Scissorhands

Edward Scissorhands
Jalaine Gallion as Neighborhood Extra
in Edward Scissorhands

Eight Below
Paul Walker as Jerry Shepard
in Eight Below

Eight Below
Malcolm Stewart as Charles Buffett
in Eight Below

Eight Crazy Nights
Kevin Nealon as Mayor (voice)
in Eight Crazy Nights

Eight Crazy Nights
Ellen Albertini Dow as See's Candies Box (voice)
in Eight Crazy Nights

Elektra
Natassia Malthe as Typhoid
in Elektra

Elizabeth: The Golden Age
Coral Beed as First Court Lady
in Elizabeth: The Golden Age

Elizabeth: The Golden Age
Rosalind Halstead as Second Court Lady
in Elizabeth: The Golden Age

Elizabeth: The Golden Age
Vidal Sancho as Spanish Minister
in Elizabeth: The Golden Age

Elizabeth: The Golden Age
David Threlfall as Dr. John Dee
in Elizabeth: The Golden Age

Elizabeth: The Golden Age
Alex Giannini as First Spanish Officer
in Elizabeth: The Golden Age

Elizabeth: The Golden Age
Alexander Barnes as Courtier
in Elizabeth: The Golden Age

Elizabethtown
Alec Baldwin as Phil DeVoss
in Elizabethtown

Elizabethtown
Alice Marie Crowe as Aunt Lena
in Elizabethtown

Empire des loups, L'
Albert Dray as Le lieutenant
in Empire des loups, L'

Employee of the Month
Andrea Bendewald as Wendy
in Employee of the Month

Employee of the Month
Renee Albert as Martha
in Employee of the Month

Employee of the Month
Enrique Almeida as Ruben
in Employee of the Month

End Game
Jack Scalia as The President
in End Game

Enter the Dragon
Robert Wall as Oharra
in Enter the Dragon

Enter the Dragon
Allan Kent as Golfer
in Enter the Dragon

Entrapment
Kevin McNally as Haas
in Entrapment

Epic Movie
Kal Penn as Edward
in Epic Movie

Epic Movie
Kevin McDonald as Harry Potter
in Epic Movie

Epic Movie
George Alvarez as Ron
in Epic Movie

Epic Movie
James Walker Sr. as Samuel Jackson Look-Alike
in Epic Movie

Epic Movie
Alla Petrou as Paris Hilton Look-Alike
in Epic Movie

Epic Movie
Shawn McDonald as P. Diddy Faun
in Epic Movie

Epic Movie
Pollyanna Salas-Uruena as Pirate Wench
in Epic Movie

Epic Movie
Ronald Lee Clark as Oompa Loompa
in Epic Movie

Epic Movie
Philip Albuquerque as Breakdancing Pirate (as Philip 'Spee-D' Albuquerque)
in Epic Movie

Eros
Alan Arkin as Dr. Pearl/Hal (segment "Equilibrium")
in Eros

Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
Mark Ruffalo as Stan
in Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind

Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
Amir Ali Said as Young Bully
in Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind

EuroTrip
Nial Iskhakov as Bert
in EuroTrip

Evan Almighty
Ralph Louis Harris as Evan's Staffer (as Ralph Harris)
in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty
Ralph P. Martin as Delivery Guy
in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty
Derick Alexander as Capitol Policeman
in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty
Gerald Downey as Staffer
in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty
Shashawnee Hall as Newsroom Camera Operator
in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty
Tucker Smallwood as Committee Member
in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty
Alan Sader as Congressperson
in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty
Ralph Louis Harris as Evan's Staffer (as Ralph Harris)
in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty
Ralph P. Martin as Delivery Guy
in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty
Derick Alexander as Capitol Policeman
in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty
Gerald Downey as Staffer
in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty
Shashawnee Hall as Newsroom Camera Operator
in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty
Tucker Smallwood as Committee Member
in Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty
Alan Sader as Congressperson
in Evan Almighty

eXistenZ
Callum Keith Rennie as Hugo Carlaw
in eXistenZ

eXistenZ
Balázs Koós as Male Volunteer
in eXistenZ

Exorcist: The Beginning
Ralph Brown as Sergeant Major
in Exorcist: The Beginning

Exorcist: The Beginning
Alan Ford as Jeffries
in Exorcist: The Beginning

Extreme Dating
Buck Kartalian as Earl
in Extreme Dating

Extreme Dating
Dylan Neal as Sean
in Extreme Dating

Extreme Ops
Jana Pallaske as Kittie
in Extreme Ops

Extreme Ops
Jean-Pierre Castaldi as Zoran
in Extreme Ops

Eyes Wide Shut
Randall Paul as Harris
in Eyes Wide Shut

Förortsungar
Alejandro Castillo as Antonio
in Förortsungar

Face/Off
Joan Allen as Dr. Eve Archer
in Face/Off

Face/Off
Alessandro Nivola as Pollux Troy
in Face/Off

Fahrenheit 9/11
Al Gore as Himself - U.S. Vice President and Senate President (archive footage)
in Fahrenheit 9/11

Fahrenheit 9/11
Donald Rumsfeld as Himself (archive footage)
in Fahrenheit 9/11

Failure to Launch
Patton Oswalt as Techie Guy
in Failure to Launch

Failure to Launch
Adam Alexi-Malle as Mr. Axelrod
in Failure to Launch

Family Guy Presents: Stewie Griffin - The Untold Story
Alex Borstein as Lois Griffin/Tricia Takanawa/Vanessa/Condoleezza Rice/Additional Voices (voice)
in Family Guy Presents: Stewie Griffin - The Untold Story

Family Guy Presents: Stewie Griffin - The Untold Story
Lori Alan as Diane Simmons (voice)
in Family Guy Presents: Stewie Griffin - The Untold Story

Fantastic Four
Jessica Alba as Sue Storm
in Fantastic Four

Fantastic Four
Pascale Hutton as Nightclub Girlfriend
in Fantastic Four

Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
Jessica Alba as Sue Storm
in Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer

Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
Crystal Lowe as Hot Party Girl #3
in Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer

Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
Alicia Thorgrimsson as New York Pedestrian
in Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer

Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
Valerie Tian as New York Teen Girl #1
in Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer

Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
Ali Costigan as New York Teen Girl #3
in Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer

Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
Gonzalo Menendez as Lieutenant
in Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer

Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
Malcolm Boddington as Pub Owner
in Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer

Fargo
Sally Wingert as Irate Customer's Wife
in Fargo

Fast Food Nation
Ellar Salmon as Jay
in Fast Food Nation

Fast Food Nation
Ana Claudia Talancón as Coco
in Fast Food Nation

Fast Food Nation
Catalina Sandino Moreno as Sylvia
in Fast Food Nation

Fast Food Nation
Wilmer Valderrama as Raul
in Fast Food Nation

Fast Food Nation
Bobby Cannavale as Mike
in Fast Food Nation

Fast Food Nation
Francisco Rosales as Jorge
in Fast Food Nation

Fast Food Nation
Esai Morales as Tony
in Fast Food Nation

Fast Food Nation
Erinn Allison as Hotel Desk Clerk
in Fast Food Nation

Fast Food Nation
Larizza Salcido Gameros as Maria
in Fast Food Nation

Fast Food Nation
Carlos Adrian Romero Ayala as Tino
in Fast Food Nation

Fast Food Nation
Jason McDonald as Riley (uncredited)
in Fast Food Nation

Fat Albert
Alphonso McAuley as Bucky
in Fat Albert

Fat Albert
Alice Greczyn as Becky
in Fat Albert

Fat Pizza
Annalise Braakensiek as Claudia Macpherson
in Fat Pizza

Fatal Attraction
Alicia Perusse as Ellen's Friend
in Fatal Attraction

Fatal Attraction
J.D. Hall as Party Guest
in Fatal Attraction

Feed
Alex O'Loughlin as Michael Carter
in Feed

Fei ying gai wak
Aldo Sambrell as Adolf (as Aldo Sánchez)
in Fei ying gai wak

Fei ying gai wak
Steve Tartalia as Adolf's Guard #2
in Fei ying gai wak

Fei ying gai wak
Lyn Percival as Adolf's Guard #3
in Fei ying gai wak

Ferris Bueller's Day Off
Alan Ruck as Cameron Frye
in Ferris Bueller's Day Off

Ferris Bueller's Day Off
Jason Alderman as Shermerite
in Ferris Bueller's Day Off

Fever Pitch
Jimmy Fallon as Ben Wrightman
in Fever Pitch

Final Contract: Death on Delivery
Alison King as Lara
in Final Contract: Death on Delivery
Final Days of Planet Earth
William MacDonald as Cruikshank
in Final Days of Planet Earth
Final Days of Planet Earth
Sophie Alden as Sally
in Final Days of Planet Earth
Final Days of Planet Earth
Tim O'Halloran as Hospital Guard
in Final Days of Planet Earth

Final Destination
Ali Larter as Clear Rivers
in Final Destination

Final Destination 2
Ali Larter as Clear Rivers
in Final Destination 2

Final Destination 2
Alejandro Rae as Dano (as Alex Rae)
in Final Destination 2

Final Destination 3
Alexz Johnson as Erin
in Final Destination 3

Final Destination 3
Crystal Lowe as Ashlyn Halperin
in Final Destination 3

Final Destination 3
Patrick Gallagher as Colquitt
in Final Destination 3

Find Me Guilty
Alex Rocco as Nick Calabrese
in Find Me Guilty

Find Me Guilty
Salvatore Paul Piro as Mike Belaggio
in Find Me Guilty

Finding Nemo
Albert Brooks as Marlin (voice)
in Finding Nemo

Finding Nemo
Alexander Gould as Nemo (voice)
in Finding Nemo

Finding Nemo
Allison Janney as Peach (voice)
in Finding Nemo

Finding Neverland
Kelly Macdonald as Peter Pan
in Finding Neverland

Firewall
Alan Arkin as Arlin Forester
in Firewall

First Blood
Sylvester Stallone as John J. Rambo
in First Blood

First Blood
Michael Talbott as Deputy Balford
in First Blood

First Blood
Alf Humphreys as Deputy Lester
in First Blood

Fjorton suger
Jacob Walfridsson as Jacob
in Fjorton suger

Flags of Our Fathers
Paul Walker as Hank Hansen
in Flags of Our Fathers

Flags of Our Fathers
Neal McDonough as Captain Severance
in Flags of Our Fathers

Flashdance
Jennifer Beals as Alex Owens
in Flashdance

Flashdance
Lilia Skala as Hanna Long
in Flashdance

Flashdance
Malcolm Danare as Cecil
in Flashdance

Fletch
M. Emmet Walsh as Dr. Joseph Dolan
in Fletch

Fletch
Ralph Seymour as Creasy
in Fletch

Flicka
Alison Lohman as Katy McLaughlin
in Flicka

Flicka
Dallas Roberts as Gus
in Flicka

Flight 93
Kendall Cross as Deena Burnett
in Flight 93

Flight 93
Gwynyth Walsh as Esther Heyman
in Flight 93

Flight of the Living Dead: Outbreak on a Plane
Dale Midkiff as Dr. Lucas
in Flight of the Living Dead: Outbreak on a Plane

Flight of the Living Dead: Outbreak on a Plane
Tucker Smallwood as Col. Wolff
in Flight of the Living Dead: Outbreak on a Plane

Flight of the Living Dead: Outbreak on a Plane
Alan Rackley as Passenger / Zombie (uncredited)
in Flight of the Living Dead: Outbreak on a Plane

Flightplan
Mary Gallagher as Mrs. Loud
in Flightplan

Flightplan
Haley Ramm as Brittany Loud
in Flightplan

Flyboys
Mac McDonald as Sheriff Detweiller
in Flyboys

Flyboys
Abdul Salis as Eugene Skinner
in Flyboys
Fong juk
Ronald Yan as /td>
in Fong juk

For Your Eyes Only
Walter Gotell as General Anatol Gogol
in For Your Eyes Only

Forbidden Warrior
Al Leong as Yang Sze
in Forbidden Warrior

Former Child Star
Stuart Galbraith IV as Tabby Werbelow
in Former Child Star

Former Child Star
Rodney Allen Rippy as Himself
in Former Child Star

Former Child Star
Joal Ryan as Insurance Agent
in Former Child Star

Forrest Gump
Sally Field as Mrs. Gump
in Forrest Gump

Forrest Gump
John Randall as Crony
in Forrest Gump

Fracture
Valerie Dillman as Peg Gardner
in Fracture

Fracture
Gonzalo Menendez as Uniform Cop
in Fracture

Fracture
Alexander Weinstock as Kid
in Fracture

Fracture
Alla Korot as Russian Translator
in Fracture

Frailty
Alan Davidson as Brad White
in Frailty

Freddy Got Fingered
Anthony Michael Hall as Mr. Dave Davidson
in Freddy Got Fingered

Freddy Got Fingered
David Neale as Man #1 (Restaurant)
in Freddy Got Fingered

Freedomland
Edie Falco as Karen Collucci
in Freedomland

From Dusk Till Dawn
Salma Hayek as Santanico Pandemonium
in From Dusk Till Dawn

From Here to Eternity
Robert Healy as Soldier (uncredited)
in From Here to Eternity

From Here to Eternity
Allen Pinson as Bit Part (uncredited)
in From Here to Eternity

From Here to Eternity
Delia Salvi as Billie (uncredited)
in From Here to Eternity

From Here to Eternity
Alvin Sargent as Nair (uncredited)
in From Here to Eternity

From Here to Eternity
Al Silvani as Soldier leaving New Congress Club (uncredited)
in From Here to Eternity

From Russia with Love
Walter Gotell as Morzeny
in From Russia with Love

From Russia with Love
Aliza Gur as Vida
in From Russia with Love

From Russia with Love
Vladek Sheybal as Kronsteen
in From Russia with Love

Frostbiten
Erik Dalin as Sander
in Frostbiten

Frostbiten
Aurora Roald as Maria
in Frostbiten

Frostbiten
Malin Vulcano as Vampire (as Malin Norberg)
in Frostbiten

Fucking Åmål
Alexandra Dahlström as Elin Olsson
in Fucking Åmål

Fucking Åmål
Ralph Carlsson as Agnes' Father Olof
in Fucking Åmål

Full Metal Jacket
Adam Baldwin as Animal Mother
in Full Metal Jacket

Fun with Dick and Jane
Alec Baldwin as Jack McCallister
in Fun with Dick and Jane

Futurama: Bender's Big Score
Katey Sagal as Turanga Leela
in Futurama: Bender's Big Score

Futurama: Bender's Big Score
Al Gore as Himself (voice)
in Futurama: Bender's Big Score

Gangs of New York
Alec McCowen as Reverend Raleigh (as Alec Mccowen)
in Gangs of New York

Garfield
Daamen J. Krall as Announcer (as Daamen Krall)
in Garfield

Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties
Veronica Alicino as Veterinary Assistant
in Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties

Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties
Ben Falcone as American Tourist
in Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties

Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
Marcel Dalio as Magistrate
in Gentlemen Prefer Blondes

Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
Aladdin as Musician (uncredited)
in Gentlemen Prefer Blondes

Georgia Rule
Laurie Metcalf as Paula
in Georgia Rule

Georgia Rule
Hope Alexander-Willis as Fern (as Hope Alexander)
in Georgia Rule

Georgia Rule
Scott Marshall as Man Kissing Dog
in Georgia Rule

Georgia Rule
Zettie M. Ronistal as Violet Seymoure
in Georgia Rule

Georgia Rule
Julianne Rose Hall as Ear Biting Baby
in Georgia Rule

Georgia Rule
Barbara Marshall as Store Owner
in Georgia Rule

Georgia Rule
Lily Marshall-Fricker as Lily
in Georgia Rule

Georgia Rule
Charlotte Marshall-Fricker as Charlotte
in Georgia Rule

Georgia Rule
Sam Marshall as Boy Kicker
in Georgia Rule

Georgia Rule
Ethan Marshall as Boy with Popsicle
in Georgia Rule

Get Over It
Zoe Saldana as Maggie (as Zoë Saldana)
in Get Over It

Get Rich or Die Tryin'
Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje as Majestic
in Get Rich or Die Tryin'

Get Rich or Die Tryin'
Ashley Walters as Antwan
in Get Rich or Die Tryin'

Get Rich or Die Tryin'
Sullivan Walker as Grandpa
in Get Rich or Die Tryin'

Get Shorty
Miguel Sandoval as Mr. Escobar
in Get Shorty

Ghost Busters
Alice Drummond as Librarian
in Ghost Busters

Ghost Game
Alexandra Barreto as Dara
in Ghost Game

Ghost Game
Jamie Alexander as Sportscaster
in Ghost Game

Ghost Rider
Donal Logue as Mack
in Ghost Rider

Ghost Rider
Raquel Alessi as Young Roxanne Simpson
in Ghost Rider

Ghost Rider
Peter Callan as Station Master
in Ghost Rider

Ghost Rider
Rita Kalnejais as Penance Stare Mugger’s Girlfriend
in Ghost Rider

Ghost Rider
Vittorio Scalise as Window Cleaner
in Ghost Rider

Ghost World
Bob Balaban as Enid's Dad
in Ghost World

Ghost World
Pat Healy as John Ellis
in Ghost World

Gia
Louis Giambalvo as Joseph Carangi
in Gia

Gia
Rick Batalla as Phillipe
in Gia

Girl, Interrupted
Clea DuVall as Georgina Tuskin (as Clea Duvall)
in Girl, Interrupted

Girl, Interrupted
Alison Claire as Nurse Gretta
in Girl, Interrupted

Gladiator
Ralf Moeller as Hagen
in Gladiator

Glengarry Glen Ross
Al Pacino as Ricky Roma
in Glengarry Glen Ross

Glengarry Glen Ross
Alec Baldwin as Blake
in Glengarry Glen Ross

Glengarry Glen Ross
Alan Arkin as George Aaronow
in Glengarry Glen Ross

Glengarry Glen Ross
Bruce Altman as Larry Spannel
in Glengarry Glen Ross

Glengarry Glen Ross
Neal Jones as Man in Donut Shop
in Glengarry Glen Ross

Glory Road
Alphonso McAuley as Orsten Artis
in Glory Road

Glory Road
Al Shearer as Nevil Shed
in Glory Road

Goal!
Alessandro Nivola as Gavin Harris
in Goal!

GoldenEye
Alan Cumming as Boris Grishenko
in GoldenEye

Goldfinger
Tania Mallet as Tilly Masterson
in Goldfinger

Gone Baby Gone
Sean Malone as Skinny Ray Likanski
in Gone Baby Gone

Gone Baby Gone
Cathie Callanan as Mrs. Poole
in Gone Baby Gone

Gone Baby Gone
Rena Maliszweski as Newscaster
in Gone Baby Gone

Gone Baby Gone
Dale Place as Newscaster
in Gone Baby Gone

Gone Baby Gone
Raymond Alongi as West Beckett Police Officer
in Gone Baby Gone

Gone in Sixty Seconds
James Duval as Freb
in Gone in Sixty Seconds

Gone in Sixty Seconds
Robert Duvall as Otto Halliwell
in Gone in Sixty Seconds

Good Bye Lenin!
Alexander Beyer as Rainer
in Good Bye Lenin!

Good Bye Lenin!
Stefan Walz as Sigmund Jähn
in Good Bye Lenin!

Good Bye Lenin!
Alexander Reed as Wuppertaler
in Good Bye Lenin!

Good Bye Lenin!
Guido Buchwald as Himself (archive footage)
in Good Bye Lenin!

Good Bye Lenin!
Klaus Augenthaler as Himself (archive footage) (uncredited)
in Good Bye Lenin!

Good Bye Lenin!
Walter Momper as Himself (archive footage) (uncredited)
in Good Bye Lenin!

Good Luck Chuck
Natalie Morris as Natalie
in Good Luck Chuck

Good Luck Chuck
Jessica Alba as Cam Wexler
in Good Luck Chuck

Good Luck Chuck
Crystal Lowe as Cam's Wedding Friend
in Good Luck Chuck

Good Luck Chuck
Viviana Dal Cengio as Thankful Lover
in Good Luck Chuck

Good Morning, Vietnam
J.T. Walsh as Sgt. Major Dickerson
in Good Morning, Vietnam

Good Night, and Good Luck.
Alex Borstein as Natalie
in Good Night, and Good Luck.

Good Will Hunting
Ralph St. George as Barbershop Quartet #2
in Good Will Hunting

Good Will Hunting
Alison Folland as M.I.T. Student #1
in Good Will Hunting

Gothika
Halle Berry as Miranda Grey
in Gothika

Gothika
Anana Rydvald as Glass Cell Nurse
in Gothika

Grandma's Boy
Allen Covert as Alex
in Grandma's Boy

Grandma's Boy
Kevin Nealon as Mr. Cheezle
in Grandma's Boy

Grandma's Boy
Scott Halberstadt as Bobby, Co-Worker #1
in Grandma's Boy
Gravity
Salvatore Interlandi as Robbie
in Gravity

Grease
Frankie Avalon as The Teen Angel
in Grease

Green River Killer
Alexandra Dumas as /td>
in Green River Killer

Gridiron Gang
L. Scott Caldwell as Bobbi Porter
in Gridiron Gang

Gridiron Gang
Jamal Mixon as Jamal Evans
in Gridiron Gang

Gridlock'd
Jim O'Malley as Patrolman #2
in Gridlock'd

Grilled
Eric Allan Kramer as Irving
in Grilled

Grilled
Donzaleigh Abernathy as Karen
in Grilled

Guess Who
Zoe Saldana as Theresa Jones (as Zoë Saldaña)
in Guess Who

Guess Who
Hal Williams as Howard Jones
in Guess Who

Guy X
Nelson Balderrama as Pissing Inuit
in Guy X

Guy X
Donny Falsetti as Genteen
in Guy X

Gwoemul (The Host)
Dal-su Oh as Voice of the monster
in Gwoemul (The Host)

Hackers
Alberta Watson as Lauren Murphy
in Hackers

Hairspray
Christopher Walken as Wilbur Turnblad
in Hairspray

Hairspray
Allison Janney as Prudy Pingleton
in Hairspray

Hairspray
Brendan Wall as Male Cop on TV
in Hairspray

Hairspray
Tanee McCall as Dynamites
in Hairspray

Half Light
Beans El-Balawi as Thomas Carlson (as Beans Balawi)
in Half Light

Half Past Dead
Steven Seagal as Sasha Petrosevitch
in Half Past Dead

Half Past Dead
Michael Taliferro as Little Joe (as Michael 'Bear' Taliferro)
in Half Past Dead

Halloween
Donald Pleasence as Dr. Sam Loomis
in Halloween

Halloween
Arthur Malet as Graveyard Keeper
in Halloween

Halloween
Robert Phalen as Dr. Terence Wynn
in Halloween

Halloween
Malcolm McDowell as Dr. Samuel Loomis
in Halloween

Halloween
Hanna Hall as Judith Myers
in Halloween

Halloween
Stella Altman as Baby Boo (as Lela Altman)
in Halloween

Halloween
Dee Wallace as Cynthia Strode
in Halloween

Halloween
Daamen J. Krall as Voice Performer (voice) (as Daamen Krall)
in Halloween

Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers
Donald Pleasence as Dr. Sam Loomis
in Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers

Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers
Karen Alston as Darlene Carruthers
in Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers

Halloween II
Donald Pleasence as Dr. Sam Loomis
in Halloween II

Halloween II
Ana Alicia as Janet Marshall
in Halloween II

Halloween III: Season of the Witch
Ralph Strait as Buddy Kupfer
in Halloween III: Season of the Witch

Halloween III: Season of the Witch
Al Berry as Harry Grimbridge
in Halloween III: Season of the Witch

Halloween: Resurrection
Lorena Gale as Nurse Wells
in Halloween: Resurrection

Hannibal Rising
Stephen Walters as Milko
in Hannibal Rising

Hannibal Rising
Timothy Walker as SS Major
in Hannibal Rising

Hannibal Rising
Vaclav Pacal as German Sergeant
in Hannibal Rising

Hannibal Rising
Toby Alexander as Monitor 1
in Hannibal Rising

Hannibal Rising
Václav Chalupa as Mortician's Assistant
in Hannibal Rising

Hannibal Rising
Thomás Palaty as Popil's Assistant
in Hannibal Rising

Hannibal Rising
Dalibor Pavelka as Russian Soldier 2
in Hannibal Rising

Hannibal Rising
Michal Havelka as Second Policeman
in Hannibal Rising

Happy Endings
Bobby Cannavale as Javier Duran
in Happy Endings

Happy Endings
Maggie Gyllenhaal as Jude
in Happy Endings

Happy Endings
Hallee Hirsh as Mamie Toll at 17
in Happy Endings

Happy Feet
Carlos Alazraqui as Nestor (voice)
in Happy Feet

Happy Feet
Alyssa Shafer as Baby Gloria (voice)
in Happy Feet

Happy Feet
Alan Shearman as Elder (voice)
in Happy Feet

Happy Feet
Alan Zitner as Live Action Cast
in Happy Feet

Happy Feet
J. Grant Albrecht as Other Voices (voice) (as Grant Albrecht)
in Happy Feet

Happy Feet
Aldis Hodge as Other Voices (voice)
in Happy Feet

Happy Feet
Alyssa Smith as Other Voices (voice)
in Happy Feet

Harold and Maude
Hal Ashby as Bearded Man Watching Model Train
in Harold and Maude

Harold and Maude
Jerry Randall as (uncredited)
in Harold and Maude

Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
Julie Walters as Molly Weasley
in Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
Timothy Spall as Wormtail (Peter Pettigrew)
in Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire

Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
Geraldine Somerville as Lily Potter
in Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix

Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
Ralph Fiennes as Lord Voldemort
in Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix

Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
Natalia Tena as Nymphadora Tonks
in Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix

Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
Julie Walters as Molly Weasley
in Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix

Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
Alan Rickman as Severus Snape
in Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix

Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
Alfie Enoch as Dean Thomas
in Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix

Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
Shefali Chowdhury as Parvati Patil
in Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix

Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
Alec Hopkins as Young Severus Snape
in Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix

Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
James Walters as Young Sirius Black
in Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix

Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
Tav MacDougall as Death Eater
in Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix

Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
Geraldine Somerville as Lily Potter
in Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban

Hate Crime
Scarlett McAlister as Doctor Kucera
in Hate Crime

Haven
Zoe Saldana as Andrea
in Haven

Haven
Bobby Cannavale as Lieutenant
in Haven

Haven
Caroline Goodall as Ms. Claire
in Haven

Haven
Christian Alexander De Gré as Background Actor
in Haven

Havoc
Alexis Dziena as Sasha
in Havoc

He Got Game
Ray Allen as Jesus Shuttlesworth
in He Got Game

Headspace
Dee Wallace as Dr. Denise Bell (as Dee Wallace-Stone)
in Headspace

Headspace
Elwaldo Baptiste as Highwater, Guard #1
in Headspace

Headspace
Guiseppe Cataldo as Guard #1 (KGB Lab)
in Headspace

Headspace
Alexander Drake as Additional Park Background
in Headspace

Headspace
Alexandra Klausner as Additional Park Background
in Headspace

Headspace
Jennifer Mekalonis as Nude Model In Painting
in Headspace

Headspace
Todd Walker as Game Spectator
in Headspace

Heartbreak Hotel
Jan Waldekranz as Anna's father
in Heartbreak Hotel

Heartbreakers
Zach Galifianakis as Bill
in Heartbreakers

Hearts of Darkness: A Filmmaker's Apocalypse
Robert Duvall as Himself
in Hearts of Darkness: A Filmmaker's Apocalypse

Hearts of Darkness: A Filmmaker's Apocalypse
Albert Hall as Himself
in Hearts of Darkness: A Filmmaker's Apocalypse

Heat
Al Pacino as Lt. Vincent Hanna
in Heat

Heat
Val Kilmer as Chris Shiherlis
in Heat

Heat
Natalie Portman as Lauren Gustafson
in Heat

Hide and Seek
Molly Grant Kallins as Amy
in Hide and Seek

High Octane: Detonate
Pascal Murello as Papa
in High Octane: Detonate

High Octane: Detonate
Ketzal Sterling as Himself
in High Octane: Detonate

Hitch
Amber Valletta as Allegra Cole
in Hitch

Hitch
Matt Malloy as Pete
in Hitch

Hitman
Nikolay Valentinov Lukanov as Swanky Restaurant Waiter #1
in Hitman

Hitman
Patrick Albenque as Reporter #2
in Hitman

Hollow Man II
William MacDonald as Col. Gavin Bishop
in Hollow Man II

Hollow Man II
Sonya Salomaa as Trophy Wife
in Hollow Man II

Home Alone
Angela Goethals as Linnie
in Home Alone

Home Alone 3
Alex D. Linz as Alex
in Home Alone 3

Home on the Range
Marshall Efron as Larry, the Duck (voice)
in Home on the Range

Honey
Jessica Alba as Honey Daniels
in Honey

Honey
Alison Sealy-Smith as Marisol
in Honey

Hoodwinked!
Chazz Palminteri as Woolworth (voice)
in Hoodwinked!

Hooligans
David Alexander as Nigel
in Hooligans

Hooligans
Oliver Allison as Ben Dunham
in Hooligans

Hooligans
James Allison as Ben Dunham
in Hooligans

Hooligans
Alec Dalman as Security Guard
in Hooligans

Hoppet
Ali Abdulsalam as Azad
in Hoppet

Hoppet
Mariwan Kamal as Raman
in Hoppet

Hoppet
Nellie Stenvall as Cornelia
in Hoppet

Hostage
Marshall Allman as Kevin Kelly
in Hostage

Hot Fuzz
Tom Strode Walton as Underage Drinker #1
in Hot Fuzz

Hot Fuzz
Timothy Dalton as Simon Skinner
in Hot Fuzz

Hot Fuzz
Rafe Spall as DC Andy Cartwright
in Hot Fuzz

Hot Fuzz
Alice Lowe as Tina
in Hot Fuzz

Hot Fuzz
David Threlfall as Martin Blower
in Hot Fuzz

Hot Fuzz
Alexander King as Aaron A. Aaronson
in Hot Fuzz

Hot Shots!
Valeria Golino as Ramada Thompson
in Hot Shots!

Hot Shots!
Efrem Zimbalist Jr. as Wilson
in Hot Shots!

Hot Shots! Part Deux
Valeria Golino as Ramada Rodham Hayman
in Hot Shots! Part Deux

Hot Shots! Part Deux
Jerry Haleva as Saddam Hussein
in Hot Shots! Part Deux

Hot Tamale
Kristen Caldwell as Bitsy
in Hot Tamale

Hot Tamale
Sabra Malkinson as Nurse Claire
in Hot Tamale

Hotel Rwanda
Xolani Mali as Policeman
in Hotel Rwanda

Hotel Rwanda
Leleti Khumalo as Fedens
in Hotel Rwanda

Hotet
Mike Dalager as Skoterman 2 (as Michael Dalager)
in Hotet

House of 9
Peter Capaldi as Max Roy
in House of 9

House of 9
Ashley Walters as Al B (as Asher D)
in House of 9

House of the Dead
Sonya Salomaa as Cynthia
in House of the Dead

House of the Dead
David Palffy as Castillo
in House of the Dead

House of Wax
Jared Padalecki as Wade
in House of Wax

House on Haunted Hill
Peter Gallagher as Donald W. Blackburn, M.D.
in House on Haunted Hill

House on Haunted Hill
Ali Larter as Sara Wolfe
in House on Haunted Hill

How High
Al Shearer as I Need Money
in How High

How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
Shalom Harlow as Green
in How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days

Human Nature
Miguel Sandoval as Wendall the Therapist
in Human Nature

Hundtricket - The movie
Alexander Skarsgård as Micke
in Hundtricket - The movie

Hundtricket - The movie
Meral Tasbas as Herself
in Hundtricket - The movie

Hundtricket - The movie
Malin Hortell as Linda
in Hundtricket - The movie

Hustle & Flow
DJ Qualls as Shelby (as D.J. Qualls)
in Hustle & Flow

Hustle & Flow
Elise Neal as Yevette
in Hustle & Flow

I Know What You Did Last Summer
Johnny Galecki as Max Neurick
in I Know What You Did Last Summer

I Know What You Did Last Summer
Dan Albright as Sheriff
in I Know What You Did Last Summer

I Know Who Killed Me
Neal McDonough as Daniel Fleming
in I Know Who Killed Me

I Know Who Killed Me
Jane Galloway Heitz as Nurse Irma Beck
in I Know Who Killed Me

I Know Who Killed Me
David A. Kimball as Surgeon
in I Know Who Killed Me

I Know Who Killed Me
Paula Marshall as Marnie Toland
in I Know Who Killed Me

I Know Who Killed Me
Dan Walters as Dennis Macbreen
in I Know Who Killed Me

I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
Allen Covert as Steve
in I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
Gary Valentine as Karl Eisendorf
in I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
Michael Westphal as Gay Partygoer
in I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

I Spy
Malcolm McDowell as Arnold Gundars
in I Spy

I Spy
Keith Dallas as Lunchbox
in I Spy

I Think I Love My Wife
Christina Vidal as Candy
in I Think I Love My Wife

I Think I Love My Wife
Julie Halston as Convenience Store Cashier
in I Think I Love My Wife

I Think I Love My Wife
Susan McCallum as Lady on Elevator (as Susan E. McCallum)
in I Think I Love My Wife

I Think I Love My Wife
Dennis Albanese as Stock Broker (uncredited)
in I Think I Love My Wife

I, Robot
Alan Tudyk as Sonny
in I, Robot

I-See-You.Com
Victor Alfieri as Ciro Menotti
in I-See-You.Com

I-See-You.Com
Tiffany Baldwin as Jessica
in I-See-You.Com

I-See-You.Com
Jeff Halbleib as Klosen Executive #2
in I-See-You.Com

I-See-You.Com
Garry Marshall as Himself
in I-See-You.Com

I-See-You.Com
John Patrick Walsh as Bank Manager
in I-See-You.Com

Ice Age
Alan Tudyk as Oscar/Dab the Dodo (voice)
in Ice Age

Ice Age 2: The Meltdown
Alan Tudyk as Cholly (voice)
in Ice Age 2: The Meltdown

Ice Princess
Kim Cattrall as Tina Harwood
in Ice Princess

Idi i smotri (come and see)
Aleksei Kravchenko as Florya Gaishun (as A. Kravchenko)
in Idi i smotri (come and see)

Idi i smotri (come and see)
Aleksandr Berda as (as A. Berda)
in Idi i smotri (come and see)

Idi i smotri (come and see)
Valentin Mishatkin as (as V. Mishatkin)
in Idi i smotri (come and see)

Idioterne
Jens Albinus as Stoffer
in Idioterne

Idioterne
Ewald Larsen as Rocker #2
in Idioterne

Idioterne
Albert Wichmann as High Class Man (as Albert Wickmann)
in Idioterne

Idioterne
Palle Lorentz Emiliussen as Mongol
in Idioterne

Idioterne
Iris Albøge as Qualified Carer
in Idioterne

Idle Hands
Jessica Alba as Molly
in Idle Hands

Idle Hands
Sean Whalen as McMacy
in Idle Hands

Imposture
Patrick Catalifo as Roland
in Imposture

Imposture
Alban Aumard as L'employé EDF
in Imposture

In a Dark Place
Tara Fitzgerald as Ms. Grose
in In a Dark Place

In Good Company
Philip Baker Hall as Eugene Kalb
in In Good Company

In Her Shoes
Nicole Randall Johnson as Rose's Assistant
in In Her Shoes

Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
Alison Doody as Dr. Elsa Schneider
in Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade

Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
Kevork Malikyan as Kazim
in Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade

Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
Alexei Sayle as Sultan
in Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade

Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
Alex Hyde-White as Young Henry (scenes deleted)
in Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade

Inside Man
Waris Ahluwalia as Vikram Walia
in Inside Man

Inside Man
Amir Ali Said as Brian (Young Hostage)
in Inside Man

Inside Man
Jason Manuel Olazabal as ESU Officer Hernandez
in Inside Man

Inside Man
Al Palagonia as Kevin
in Inside Man

Inside Man
Heather Male as Katarina Anderson (uncredited)
in Inside Man

Inside Man
Michal Sinnott as Lori Minitte (uncredited)
in Inside Man

Inside Man
Angel Wallace as Sandra Velez- Hostage (uncredited)
in Inside Man

Insomnia
Al Pacino as Detective Will Dormer
in Insomnia

Insomnia
Lorne Cardinal as Rich
in Insomnia

Insomnia
Crystal Lowe as Kay Connell
in Insomnia

Into the Blue
Paul Walker as Jared
in Into the Blue

Into the Blue
Jessica Alba as Sam
in Into the Blue

Into the Blue
Chris Taloa as Quinn
in Into the Blue

Into the Blue
Dan Ballard as Scuba Bob
in Into the Blue

Into the Sun
Steven Seagal as Travis Hunter
in Into the Sun

Into the Wild
Jena Malone as Carine McCandless
in Into the Wild

Into the Wild
Hal Holbrook as Ron Franz
in Into the Wild

Into the Wild
Zach Galifianakis as Kevin
in Into the Wild

Into the Wild
John Jabaley as Announcer
in Into the Wild

Into the Wild
Haley Ramm as Young Carine
in Into the Wild

Into the Wild
Haley Sweet as Bank Teller
in Into the Wild

Into the Wild
Bryce Walters as Chris McCandless at Age 4
in Into the Wild

Intolerable Cruelty
Tom Aldredge as Herb Myerson
in Intolerable Cruelty

Intoxicating
Allan Rich as Micheal Reilly
in Intoxicating

Intoxicating
Michael Dalmon as Jerry
in Intoxicating

Intoxicating
Art Chudabala as William Stanley's Doctor
in Intoxicating

Intoxicating
Trevor Hale as Man in Bathroom
in Intoxicating

Intoxicating
Aidan Harris Kuykendall as Dorian Shanley
in Intoxicating

Intoxicating
Tina Kuykendall as Mother Shanley
in Intoxicating

Invincible
Sal Darigo as Mick
in Invincible

Invincible
Turron Kofi Alleyne as Ronnie Sampson
in Invincible

Irréversible
Albert Dupontel as Pierre
in Irréversible

Irréversible
Hellal as Layde
in Irréversible

Irresistible
Alethea McGrath as Maggie
in Irresistible

Ivansxtc
Alison Taylor as Nurse Jackie
in Ivansxtc

Jacob's Ladder
Jason Alexander as Geary
in Jacob's Ladder

Jacob's Ladder
Patricia Kalember as Sarah
in Jacob's Ladder

Jacob's Ladder
Eriq La Salle as Frank
in Jacob's Ladder

Jacob's Ladder
Anthony Alessandro as Rod
in Jacob's Ladder

Jacob's Ladder
B.J. Donaldson as Eli
in Jacob's Ladder

Jacob's Ladder
Billie Neal as Della
in Jacob's Ladder

Jacob's Ladder
Alva Williams as Masked Man
in Jacob's Ladder

Jacob's Ladder
Alison Gordy as Hospital Patient
in Jacob's Ladder

Jalla! Jalla!
Laleh Pourkarim as Yasmin
in Jalla! Jalla!

Jarhead
Jake Gyllenhaal as Anthony Swofford
in Jarhead

Jarhead
Scott MacDonald as D.I. Fitch
in Jarhead

Jarhead
Riad Galayini as Nurse
in Jarhead

Jaws 3-D
Simon MacCorkindale as Philip FitzRoyce
in Jaws 3-D

Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
Brian O'Halloran as Dante Hicks (as Brian Christopher O'Halloran)
in Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back

Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
Ali Larter as Chrissy
in Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back

Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
Jennifer Schwalbach Smith as Missy (as Jennifer Schwalbach)
in Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back

Jersey Girl
Jennifer Schwalbach Smith as Susan (as Jennifer Schwalbach)
in Jersey Girl

Joe Dirt
Christopher Walken as Clem
in Joe Dirt

Joe Dirt
Lee Walker as Zeke
in Joe Dirt

John Tucker Must Die
Jesse Metcalfe as John Tucker
in John Tucker Must Die

John Tucker Must Die
Jeffrey Ballard as Cute Boy (as Jeff Ballard)
in John Tucker Must Die

Johnson Family Vacation
Aloma Wright as Glorietta Johnson
in Johnson Family Vacation

Juice
Khalil Kain as Raheem
in Juice

Jurassic Park
Gerald R. Molen as Gerry Harding (as Jerry Molen)
in Jurassic Park

Jurassic Park
Miguel Sandoval as Juanito Rostagno
in Jurassic Park

Jurassic Park III
Alessandro Nivola as Billy Brennan
in Jurassic Park III

Just Like Heaven
Mark Ruffalo as David Abbott
in Just Like Heaven

Just Like Heaven
Donal Logue as Jack Houriskey
in Just Like Heaven

Just Like Heaven
Rosalind Chao as Fran
in Just Like Heaven

Keeping Mum
Alex MacQueen as Train Ticket Collector
in Keeping Mum

Keeping Mum
Terry Alderton as TV Chat Show Presenter
in Keeping Mum

Keeping Mum
David Schaal as TV Chat Show Pundit #1
in Keeping Mum

Keeping Mum
James Galloway as Billy Martin's Gang
in Keeping Mum

Keeping Mum
Allan Arthur Fielding as Reverend at Conference (uncredited)
in Keeping Mum

Ken Park
Mike Apaletegui as Curtis
in Ken Park

Kill Bill: Vol. 2
Christopher Allen Nelson as Tommy Plympton (as Chris Nelson)
in Kill Bill: Vol. 2

Kill Your Darlings
Alexander Skarsgård as Geert
in Kill Your Darlings

Killer Klowns from Outer Space
John Allen Nelson as Dave Hanson
in Killer Klowns from Outer Space

Killer Klowns from Outer Space
Royal Dano as Farmer Gene Green
in Killer Klowns from Outer Space

Killer Klowns from Outer Space
Howard Malpas as Mr. Myers
in Killer Klowns from Outer Space

Killing Zoe
Kario Salem as Jean
in Killing Zoe

Killing Zoe
Salvator Xuereb as Claude
in Killing Zoe

Killing Zoe
Eric Pascal Chaltiel as Bellboy
in Killing Zoe

Kim Novak badade aldrig i Genesarets sjö
Donald Högberg as Filip Wassman
in Kim Novak badade aldrig i Genesarets sjö

King Kong
Jack O'Halloran as Joe Perko
in King Kong

King Kong
Mario Gallo as Timmons
in King Kong

King Kong
Garry Walberg as Army General
in King Kong

King Kong
Craig Hall as Mike
in King Kong

King Kong
Geraldine Brophy as Maude
in King Kong

Kingdom of Heaven
Nikolaj Coster-Waldau as Village Sheriff
in Kingdom of Heaven

Kingdom of Heaven
Nathalie Cox as Balian's Wife
in Kingdom of Heaven

Kingdom of Heaven
Alexander Siddig as Nasir
in Kingdom of Heaven

Kingdom of Heaven
Michael Fitzgerald as Humphrey
in Kingdom of Heaven

Kingdom of Heaven
Khaled Nabawy as Mullah
in Kingdom of Heaven

Kingdom of Heaven
Karim Saleh as Saracen Messenger
in Kingdom of Heaven

Kingdom of Heaven
Alex O'Dogherty as /td>
in Kingdom of Heaven

Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
Val Kilmer as Gay Perry
in Kiss Kiss Bang Bang

Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
Angela Lindvall as Flicka
in Kiss Kiss Bang Bang

Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
Indio Falconer Downey as Harry Age 9
in Kiss Kiss Bang Bang

Kiss Me Again
Alexis Iacono as Denise
in Kiss Me Again

Klassfesten
Mikael Almqvist as Hasse
in Klassfesten

Klassfesten
Malena Engström as Sussie
in Klassfesten

Klassfesten
Maria Frisdalen as Pernilla
in Klassfesten

Klassfesten
Anna-Maria Hallgarn as Lisa
in Klassfesten

Knockaround Guys
John Malkovich as Teddy Deserve
in Knockaround Guys

Knocked Up
Alan Tudyk as Jack
in Knocked Up

Knocked Up
Diane Schaller as Delivery Nurse
in Knocked Up

Knocked Up
Jessica Alba as Herself (uncredited)
in Knocked Up

Kwai tsan tseh
Keith Vitali as Thug
in Kwai tsan tseh

Kwai tsan tseh
Mercedes Albert as /td>
in Kwai tsan tseh

Kwai tsan tseh
Josep L. Dallester as /td>
in Kwai tsan tseh

Kwai tsan tseh
Luis Palenzuela as /td>
in Kwai tsan tseh

Léon
Natalie Portman as Mathilda
in Léon

Léon
Michael Badalucco as Mathilda's Father
in Léon

L.A. Confidential
Allan Graf as Wife Beater
in L.A. Confidential

L.A. Confidential
Matthew Allen Bretz as Officer Escorting Mexicans
in L.A. Confidential

L.A. Confidential
Thomas Rosales Jr. as Mexican #1
in L.A. Confidential

L.A. Confidential
Brian Lally as Intoxicated Officer at Hollywood Station
in L.A. Confidential

L.A. Confidential
Salim Grant as Louis Fontaine
in L.A. Confidential

L.A. Confidential
Kevin Maloney as Frolic Room Bartender
in L.A. Confidential

L.A. Confidential
Patrice Walters as Police File Clerk
in L.A. Confidential

L.A. Confidential
Gilbert Rosales as 3rd Mexican (uncredited)
in L.A. Confidential

L.A. Confidential
Rocco Salata as Uniformed Patrol Officer (uncredited)
in L.A. Confidential

Laberinto del fauno, El
Gonzalo Uriarte as Francés
in Laberinto del fauno, El

Laberinto del fauno, El
Francisco Vidal as Cura - Priest (as Paco Vidal)
in Laberinto del fauno, El

Laberinto del fauno, El
Juanjo Cucalón as Mayor
in Laberinto del fauno, El

Ladder 49
Balthazar Getty as Ray Gauquin
in Ladder 49

Lady in the Water
Bryce Dallas Howard as Story
in Lady in the Water

Lady in the Water
Bob Balaban as Harry Farber
in Lady in the Water

Lady in the Water
M. Night Shyamalan as Vick Ran
in Lady in the Water

Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
Daniel Caltagirone as Nicholas Petraki
in Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life

Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
Tony Hale as Jack Dabbs
in Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector

Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
Phyllis Alexion as Old Woman in Diner
in Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector

Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
Tony Morales as Health Inspector
in Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector

Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
Angela Freeman Walker as Big Mama
in Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector

Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
R.J. Stallman as Dinner Guest
in Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector

Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
Ralph Cahill as French Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
in Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector

Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
Walter Medina as Drunk mechanic (uncredited)
in Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector

Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
Nelitza Vallellanes as Restaurant patron (uncredited)
in Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector

Last Holiday
Alicia Witt as Ms. Burns
in Last Holiday

Last Holiday
Kendall Mosby as Anton
in Last Holiday

Laws of Attraction
Allan Houston as Adamo Shandela
in Laws of Attraction

Leben der Anderen, Das
Volker Michalowski as Schriftexperte (as Zack Volker Michalowski)
in Leben der Anderen, Das

Legally Blonde
Ali Larter as Brooke Taylor Windham
in Legally Blonde

Legally Blonde
Alanna Ubach as Serena
in Legally Blonde

Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
Sally Field as Rep. Victoria Rudd
in Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde

Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
Alanna Ubach as Serena McGuire
in Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde

Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events
Timothy Spall as Mr. Poe
in Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events

Lethal Weapon
Bill Kalmenson as Beat Cop
in Lethal Weapon

Lethal Weapon 3
Alan Scarfe as Herman Walters
in Lethal Weapon 3

Lethal Weapon 3
Delores Hall as Delores
in Lethal Weapon 3

Lethal Weapon 4
Calvin Jung as Detective Ng
in Lethal Weapon 4

Letters from Iwo Jima
Hallock Beals as Marine at Clearing
in Letters from Iwo Jima

Liar Liar
Randall 'Tex' Cobb as Skull
in Liar Liar

Licence to Kill
Timothy Dalton as James Bond
in Licence to Kill

Licence to Kill
Talisa Soto as Lupe Lamora
in Licence to Kill

License to Wed
Mindy Kaling as Shelley
in License to Wed

License to Wed
Jess Rosenthal as Jewelry Clerk
in License to Wed

License to Wed
Val Almendarez as Jewelry Store Customer
in License to Wed

License to Wed
Nicole Randall Johnson as Louise
in License to Wed

Lie with Me
Eric Balfour as David
in Lie with Me

Life
Michael Taliferro as Goldmouth (as Michael 'Bear' Taliferro)
in Life

Life
O'Neal Compton as Superintendant Abernathy
in Life

Life
Bonz Malone as Leon
in Life

Life
Allyson Call as Young Mae Rose Abernathy
in Life

Life
Walter K. Jordan as Slim (as Walter Jordan)
in Life

Life
Brooks Almy as Billy's Mama
in Life

Life
Hal Havins as Billy
in Life

Life
David Alexander as Doctor
in Life

Life
Reamy Hall as Mrs. Dillard
in Life

Life
Ronald Moss as Bouncer (as Ronald Lee Moss)
in Life

Life
Walter Powell as Waiter (as Walter Powell Jr.)
in Life

Life of Brian
Michael Palin as Wise Man #3/Mr. Big Nose/Francis/Mrs. A/Ex-Leper/Announcer/Ben/Pontius Pilate/Boring Prophet/Eddie/Shoe Follower/Nisus Wettus
in Life of Brian

Lilja 4-ever
Aleksander Dorosjkevitch as Friend #1
in Lilja 4-ever

Lilja 4-ever
Aleksandr Sokolenko as Friend #3
in Lilja 4-ever

Little Black Book
Gavin Rossdale as Random
in Little Black Book

Little Man
Chazz Palminteri as Walken
in Little Man

Little Man
David Alan Grier as Jimmy
in Little Man

Little Man
Alex Borstein as Janet
in Little Man

Little Miss Sunshine
Alan Arkin as Grandpa
in Little Miss Sunshine

Little Miss Sunshine
Jill Talley as Cindy
in Little Miss Sunshine

Little Nicky
Allen Covert as Todd
in Little Nicky

Little Nicky
Kevin Nealon as Gatekeeper/'Tit-Head'
in Little Nicky

Live Free or Die
Carlo Alban as Todd Thomas
in Live Free or Die

Live Free or Die
Donald Foley as Oldfield's Buddy (uncredited)
in Live Free or Die

Livet i 8 bitar
Jan Malmsjö as Chaim
in Livet i 8 bitar

Livet i 8 bitar
Malin Morgan as Lina (as Malin Larsson)
in Livet i 8 bitar

Livvakterna
Alexandra Rapaport as Pernilla
in Livvakterna

Livvakterna
Katarina Weidhagen van Hal as Lisbeth
in Livvakterna

Livvakterna
Hanna Alsterlund as Nina Andersson
in Livvakterna

Lone Star
Gonzalo Castillo as Amado
in Lone Star

Lone Star
Dee Macaluso as Anglo Mother
in Lone Star

Lone Star
Carmen De Lavallade as Carolyn
in Lone Star

Lone Star
Maricela Gonzalez as Anselma
in Lone Star

Lone Star
Azalea Mendez as Young Mercedes
in Lone Star
Lonely Hearts
Salma Hayek as Martha Beck
in Lonely Hearts
Lonely Hearts
Alice Krige as Janet Long
in Lonely Hearts

Long xiong hu di
Alan Tam as Alan
in Long xiong hu di

Long xiong hu di
John Ladalski as Chief Lama
in Long xiong hu di

Long xiong hu di
Alicia Shonte as Fighter
in Long xiong hu di

Lost Highway
Balthazar Getty as Peter Raymond Dayton
in Lost Highway

Lost Highway
Alexander Folk as Prison Official #2
in Lost Highway

Lost Highway
Al Garrett as Carl
in Lost Highway

Lost in Translation
Richard Allen as American Businessman #2
in Lost in Translation

Love Actually
Kris Marshall as Colin Frissell
in Love Actually

Lucky You
Robert Duvall as L. C. Cheever
in Lucky You

Lucky You
Alexander Kuznetsov as Alexander Lemke
in Lucky You

Lucky You
Darunee Doa Hale as Bellagio Dealer #5
in Lucky You

Lucky You
Pat Callihan as Man in Cowboy Hat
in Lucky You

Lucky You
Crystal Simanek as Cocktail Waitress
in Lucky You

Lucky You
Curtis L. Walker as WSOP Poker Player
in Lucky You

Macbeth
Damian Walshe-Howling as Ross
in Macbeth

Macbeth
George Vidalis as Cawdor
in Macbeth

Macbeth
Inouk Arnall as Reporter on TV
in Macbeth

Made
Jenteal as Wendy (as Reanna Rossi)
in Made

Made
Peter Falk as Max
in Made

Magnolia
Philip Baker Hall as Jimmy Gator
in Magnolia

Magnolia
Alfred Molina as Solomon Solomon
in Magnolia

Magnolia
Melora Walters as Claudia Wilson Gator
in Magnolia

Maid in Manhattan
Ralph Fiennes as Chris Marshall
in Maid in Manhattan

Mail Order Wife
Natalie Caron as Natalie
in Mail Order Wife

Mail Order Wife
Krista Gall as Dinner Guest
in Mail Order Wife

Malibu's Most Wanted
Regina Hall as Shondra
in Malibu's Most Wanted

Malibu's Most Wanted
Ryan O'Neal as Bill Gluckman
in Malibu's Most Wanted

Malibu's Most Wanted
Kal Penn as Hadji
in Malibu's Most Wanted

Man About Town
Samuel Ball as Jimmy Dooley
in Man About Town

Man About Town
Kal Penn as Alan Fineberg
in Man About Town

Man About Town
Amber Valletta as Brynn Lilly
in Man About Town

Man of the Year
David Alpay as Danny
in Man of the Year

Man of the Year
Christopher Walken as Jack Menken
in Man of the Year

Man of the Year
Jef Mallory as Angus
in Man of the Year

Man of the Year
James Kall as Policeman
in Man of the Year

Man on Fire
Christopher Walken as Rayburn
in Man on Fire

Man to Man
Alistair Petrie as Beckinsale
in Man to Man

Marie Antoinette
Guillaume Gallienne as Vergennes
in Marie Antoinette

Masjävlar
Alf Nilsson as Tore
in Masjävlar

Masjävlar
Lisa Åmwall as Margot
in Masjävlar

Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
Edward Woodall as 2nd Lt. William Mowett
in Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World

Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
Jack Randall as Boyle, Midshipman
in Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World

Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
David Threlfall as Preserved Killick, Captain's Steward
in Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World

Match Point
Alexander Armstrong as Mr. Townsend
in Match Point

Match Point
Alan Oke as 'La Traviata' Performer
in Match Point

Matchstick Men
Alison Lohman as Angela
in Matchstick Men

Matchstick Men
Bruce Altman as Dr. Klein
in Matchstick Men

Meet the Fockers
Alanna Ubach as Isabel
in Meet the Fockers

Meet the Fockers
Kali Rocha as Flight Attendant
in Meet the Fockers

Meet the Parents
Kali Rocha as Atlantic American Flight Attendant
in Meet the Parents

Memento
Callum Keith Rennie as Dodd
in Memento

Memoirs of a Geisha
Randall Duk Kim as Dr. Crab
in Memoirs of a Geisha

Menace II Society
Reginald Ballard as Clyde
in Menace II Society

Menace II Society
Khandi Alexander as Karen Lawson
in Menace II Society

Mercenary for Justice
Steven Seagal as John Seeger
in Mercenary for Justice

Mercenary for Justice
Adrian Galley as Bulldog
in Mercenary for Justice

Mercenary for Justice
Farouk Valley-Omar as Elder Butler (as Fahruq Valley-Omar)
in Mercenary for Justice

Michael Clayton
Alberto Vazquez as Player #1
in Michael Clayton

Michael Clayton
Jonathan Walker as Del (voice)
in Michael Clayton

Michael Clayton
Neal Huff as First Associate
in Michael Clayton

Million Dollar Baby
Margo Martindale as Earline Fitzgerald
in Million Dollar Baby

Million Dollar Baby
Sunshine Chantal Parkman as Rehab Nurse #2
in Million Dollar Baby

Mindhunters
Val Kilmer as Jake Harris
in Mindhunters

Mission: Impossible
Dale Dye as Frank Barnes
in Mission: Impossible

Mission: Impossible
Valentina Yakunina as Drunken Female IMF Agent
in Mission: Impossible

Mission: Impossible III
Carla Gallo as Beth
in Mission: Impossible III

Missionary Man
James Chalke as Sheriff Acoma
in Missionary Man

Missionary Man
Brian Scott Fitzgerald as Officer
in Missionary Man

Missionary Man
Kateri Walker as Nancy
in Missionary Man

Mitt liv som hund
Ralph Carlsson as Harry
in Mitt liv som hund

Mitt liv som hund
Arnold Alfredson as Mannes farfar
in Mitt liv som hund

Modern Times
Al Ernest Garcia as President of the Electro Steel Corp. (as Allan Garcia)
in Modern Times

Modern Times
Richard Alexander as Cellmate (as Dick Alexander)
in Modern Times

Modern Times
Fred Malatesta as Head waiter
in Modern Times

Mojave Moon
Alfred Molina as Sal
in Mojave Moon

Mona Lisa Smile
Maggie Gyllenhaal as Giselle Levy
in Mona Lisa Smile

Mona Lisa Smile
Laura Allen as Susan Delacorte
in Mona Lisa Smile

Money Talks
Ralph W. Odum as Prison Bus Guard
in Money Talks

Money Train
Alvaleta Guess as Woman on Platform
in Money Train

Monsoon Wedding
Shefali Shetty as Ria Verma
in Monsoon Wedding

Monsoon Wedding
Rajeev Bal as Golfer
in Monsoon Wedding

Monsoon Wedding
Motilal Khare as Saree Salesman
in Monsoon Wedding

Monsoon Wedding
Madan Bala Sindhu as Featured Punjabi Singer
in Monsoon Wedding

Monsoon Wedding
Sonali Singh as Tuppa Girl
in Monsoon Wedding

Monster
Magdalena Manville as Bar Lap Girl
in Monster

Monster
Nonalee Davis as Bar Girl
in Monster

Monster
Al as Himself (at the Last Resort)
in Monster

Monster
Cannonball as Himself
in Monster

Monster
Lori McDonald as Attendant
in Monster

Monster House
Maggie Gyllenhaal as Zee (voice)
in Monster House

Monster's Ball
Halle Berry as Leticia Musgrove
in Monster's Ball

Monster's Ball
Francine Segal as Georgia Ann Paynes
in Monster's Ball

Monty Python and the Holy Grail
Michael Palin as First Swallow-Savvy Guard/Dennis/Peasant 2/Right Head/Sir Galahad the Pure/Narrator/King of Swamp Castle/Brother Maynard's Brother/Leader of The Knights who say NI!
in Monty Python and the Holy Grail

Monty Python and the Holy Grail
Sally Kinghorn as Dr. Winston
in Monty Python and the Holy Grail

Moonraker
Michael Lonsdale as Hugo Drax
in Moonraker

Moonraker
Blanche Ravalec as Dolly, Jaws' Girlfriend
in Moonraker

Moonraker
Mike Marshall as Colonel Scott (as Michael Marshall)
in Moonraker

Mortuary
Alexandra Adi as Liz
in Mortuary

Mortuary
Bug Hall as Cal
in Mortuary

Moulin Rouge!
Garry McDonald as The Doctor
in Moulin Rouge!

Moulin Rouge!
Kerry Walker as Marie
in Moulin Rouge!

Moulin Rouge!
Natalie Jackson Mendoza as China Doll (as Natalie Mendoza)
in Moulin Rouge!

Mr. 3000
Ian Anthony Dale as Fukuda
in Mr. 3000

Mr. Bean's Holiday
Philippe Spall as French Journalist
in Mr. Bean's Holiday

Mr. Bean's Holiday
Max Baldry as Stepan
in Mr. Bean's Holiday

Mr. Bean's Holiday
Pascal Jounier as Tipsy Man
in Mr. Bean's Holiday

Mr. Bean's Holiday
Catherine Hosmalin as Ticket Inspector
in Mr. Bean's Holiday

Mr. Bean's Holiday
Luc-Antoine Salmont as Man on Mobilette (as Luc Antoine Salmon)
in Mr. Bean's Holiday

Mr. Bean's Holiday
Nathalie Levy-Lang as Costume Woman (as Nathalie Levy Lang)
in Mr. Bean's Holiday

Mr. Bean's Holiday
Anthony Paliotti as Policeman
in Mr. Bean's Holiday

Mr. Bean's Holiday
Bachir Allouane as Burly Security Man
in Mr. Bean's Holiday

Mr. Fix It
Alana De La Garza as Sophia
in Mr. Fix It

Mr. Fix It
Amy Allen as Dancer
in Mr. Fix It

Mr. Fix It
Michelle Allsopp as Cute Girl (as Michelle Dunker)
in Mr. Fix It

Mr. Fix It
Pat Healy as Bill Smith
in Mr. Fix It

Mr. Fix It
Shelley Malil as Jaffe
in Mr. Fix It

Mr. Fix It
Clarissa Mancill McDonald as Gorgeous Girl
in Mr. Fix It

Mr. Hell
Alan Martin as Dr. Karl Matthews
in Mr. Hell

Mr. Hell
Edwin Neal as Freemont
in Mr. Hell

Mr. Woodcock
Kyley Baldridge as Young John Farley
in Mr. Woodcock

Mr. Woodcock
Alec George as Young Nedderman
in Mr. Woodcock

Mr. Woodcock
Corbin Albaugh as Kreamer
in Mr. Woodcock

Mr. Woodcock
Allisyn Ashley Arm as Scout Girl
in Mr. Woodcock

Mr. Woodcock
Hallie Singleton as Makeup Artist
in Mr. Woodcock

Mr. Woodcock
Jack Walsh as Palumbo
in Mr. Woodcock

Mr. Woodcock
Lindsay Ballew as Tall Brunette
in Mr. Woodcock

Mr. Woodcock
Ralph Lister as Scientist
in Mr. Woodcock

Mulholland Dr.
Angelo Badalamenti as Luigi Castigliani
in Mulholland Dr.

Mulholland Dr.
Randall Wulff as Limo Driver (as Scott Wulff)
in Mulholland Dr.

Mulholland Dr.
Matt Gallini as Castigliane Limo Driver
in Mulholland Dr.

Mulholland Dr.
Theresa Salazar as Dancer
in Mulholland Dr.

Mun mot mun
Magdalena Jansson as Helen
in Mun mot mun

Mun mot mun
Ingvar Hirdwall as Mats pappa John
in Mun mot mun

Mun mot mun
Fyr Thorvald Strömberg as Helens pappa (as Fyr Thorwald)
in Mun mot mun

Mun mot mun
Malin Arvidsson as Ewas kollega Petra
in Mun mot mun

Munich
Gila Almagor as Avner's Mother
in Munich

Munich
Michael Lonsdale as Papa
in Munich

Munich
Mathieu Amalric as Louis
in Munich

Munich
Valeria Bruni Tedeschi as Sylvie
in Munich

Munich
Yvan Attal as Tony - Andreas' Friend
in Munich

Murder on the Orient Express
Albert Finney as Hercule Poirot
in Murder on the Orient Express

Murder on the Orient Express
Lauren Bacall as Mrs. Harriet Belinda Hubbard
in Murder on the Orient Express

Murder on the Orient Express
Martin Balsam as Signor Bianchi
in Murder on the Orient Express

Music and Lyrics
Haley Bennett as Cora Corman
in Music and Lyrics

Music and Lyrics
Stevie Ray Dallimore as Maitre d'
in Music and Lyrics

Music and Lyrics
Kali Harrison as Stage Manager (as Kali R. Harrison)
in Music and Lyrics

Music and Lyrics
Dana DePalo as Dancer
in Music and Lyrics

Must Love Dogs
Ali Hillis as Christine
in Must Love Dogs

Must Love Dogs
Julie Gonzalo as June
in Must Love Dogs

My Big Fat Greek Wedding
Nia Vardalos as Toula Portokalos
in My Big Fat Greek Wedding

My Big Fat Greek Wedding
John Kalangis as Greek Teacher
in My Big Fat Greek Wedding
När mörkret faller
Amin Alabadi as Leo
in När mörkret faller
När mörkret faller
Alice Dadgostar as Diza
in När mörkret faller
När mörkret faller
Annika Hallin as Stella Forsberg
in När mörkret faller

Nacho Libre
Cesar Gonzalez as Ramses (as Cesar Gonzalez 'Silver King')
in Nacho Libre

Nacho Libre
Rafael Montalvo as Elderly Monk
in Nacho Libre

Nacho Libre
Julio Sandoval as Snaggle Tooth Monk
in Nacho Libre

Naked Lunch
Yuval Daniel as Hafid
in Naked Lunch

Naked Weapon
Almen Wong Pui-Ha as Madam M (as Almen Wong)
in Naked Weapon

Nanny McPhee
Kelly Macdonald as Evangeline
in Nanny McPhee

Napoleon Dynamite
Emily Tyndall as Trisha Stevens (as Emily Kennard)
in Napoleon Dynamite

National Lampoon Presents Dorm Daze
Tatyana Ali as Claire
in National Lampoon Presents Dorm Daze

Nattbuss 807
Jonte Halldén as Kalle
in Nattbuss 807

Nattbuss 807
Sergio Painemal Escobar as Chino
in Nattbuss 807

Nattbuss 807
Sten Hall as Police Detective
in Nattbuss 807

Nattbuss 807
Nicolas Albert Karpati as Eli
in Nattbuss 807

Nattbuss 807
Mats Rudal as Detective Sergeant Hallman
in Nattbuss 807

Nattbuss 807
Tina Wallenius as Solveig
in Nattbuss 807

Natural Born Killers
Kirk Baltz as Roger
in Natural Born Killers

Needful Things
J.T. Walsh as Danforth 'Buster' Keeton III
in Needful Things

Needful Things
Valri Bromfield as Wilma Wadlowski Jerzyck
in Needful Things

Never Been Kissed
Garry Marshall as James Rigfort
in Never Been Kissed

Never Been Kissed
Jessica Alba as Kirsten Liosis
in Never Been Kissed

Never Been Kissed
Sean Whalen as Merkin Burns
in Never Been Kissed

New York Minute
Jared Padalecki as Trey Lipton
in New York Minute

New York Minute
Alannah Ong as Ma Bang
in New York Minute

New York Waiting
Megan Alter as Bar woman
in New York Waiting

Next
Nuce Marshall as Havasupai Child
in Next

Next
Peter Falk as Irv
in Next

Next
Alice Kim as Girl with Necklace (as Alice Kim Cage)
in Next

Next
Chris Palermo as SWAT Commander
in Next
Ngor yiu sing ming
Calvin Choi as /td>
in Ngor yiu sing ming

Night at the Museum
Patrick Gallagher as Attila the Hun
in Night at the Museum

Night at the Museum
Rami Malek as Ahkmenrah
in Night at the Museum

Night Watch
Alexandra Paul as Sabrina Carver
in Night Watch

Night Watch
Tomaslav Ralis as Louis Armand
in Night Watch

Night Watch
Natalie Roles as Jennifer
in Night Watch

Nina Frisk
Mikael Alsberg as Marika's father
in Nina Frisk

Nina Frisk
Alexandra Eisenstein as Extra
in Nina Frisk

Nina Frisk
Mats Rudal as Pilot
in Nina Frisk

Nine Lives
K Callan as Marisa
in Nine Lives

Nine Lives
Miguel Sandoval as Deputy Sheriff Ron
in Nine Lives

Nine Queens
Ignasi Abadal as Vidal Gandolfo
in Nine Queens

Nine Queens
Alejandro Awada as Washington
in Nine Queens

Nine Queens
Carlos Falcone as Berta's Lover
in Nine Queens

Norbit
Alexis Rhee as Mrs. Ling Ling Wong
in Norbit

Norbit
Kristen Schaal as Event Organizer
in Norbit

Norbit
Donald Johnson as Charlie
in Norbit

Norbit
Kayren Wallace as Orphan Girl
in Norbit

Norbit
Fumi Desalu as Booty Shaker Girl
in Norbit

Norbit
Donald Bell as Male Vocalist
in Norbit

Norbit
Sally Stevens as Choir Member
in Norbit

Norbit
Alex Brown as Choir Member
in Norbit

Norbit
Gerald White as Choir Member
in Norbit

Norbit
Alvin Chea as Choir Member
in Norbit

Norbit
Reginald Jackson as Dancer
in Norbit

Norbit
Haleigh Ward as 5 year old Norbits Orphan playmate
in Norbit

North by Northwest
Andy Albin as Farmer (uncredited)
in North by Northwest

North by Northwest
Malcolm Atterbury as Man at Prairie Crossing (uncredited)
in North by Northwest

North by Northwest
Walter Coy as U.S. Intelligence Agency Official (uncredited)
in North by Northwest

North by Northwest
Jack Daly as Steward (uncredited)
in North by Northwest

North by Northwest
Sally Fraser as United Nations Receptionist (uncredited)
in North by Northwest

North by Northwest
Alfred Hitchcock as Man Who Misses Bus (uncredited)
in North by Northwest

North by Northwest
Alexander Lockwood as Judge Anson B. Flynn (uncredited)
in North by Northwest

North by Northwest
Tom Marshall as Police Officer in Chicago (uncredited)
in North by Northwest

North by Northwest
James McCallion as Plaza Valet (uncredited)
in North by Northwest

North by Northwest
Charles Postal as (uncredited)
in North by Northwest

North by Northwest
Ralph Reed as Bellhop (uncredited)
in North by Northwest

North by Northwest
Dale Van Sickel as Ranger (uncredited)
in North by Northwest
Notes on a Scandal
Michael Maloney as Sandy Pabblem
in Notes on a Scandal

Nothing to Lose
Irma P. Hall as Bertha 'Mama' Davidson
in Nothing to Lose

Nuovo cinema Paradiso
Ignazio Pappalardo as /td>
in Nuovo cinema Paradiso

Nuovo cinema Paradiso
Beatrice Palme as /td>
in Nuovo cinema Paradiso

Nuovo cinema Paradiso
Salvatore Cascio as Salvatore 'Toto' Di Vita - Child
in Nuovo cinema Paradiso

Nuovo cinema Paradiso
Enzo Cannavale as Spaccafico
in Nuovo cinema Paradiso

Nuovo cinema Paradiso
Franco Catalano as /td>
in Nuovo cinema Paradiso

O Brother, Where Art Thou?
Michael Badalucco as George Nelson
in O Brother, Where Art Thou?

O Brother, Where Art Thou?
Wayne Duvall as Homer Stokes
in O Brother, Where Art Thou?

O Brother, Where Art Thou?
Ed Gale as The Little Man
in O Brother, Where Art Thou?

Ocean's Eleven
Lori Galinski as Blackjack Dealer
in Ocean's Eleven

Ocean's Thirteen
Al Pacino as Willie Bank
in Ocean's Thirteen

Ocean's Thirteen
Alex Procopio as Polygrapher
in Ocean's Thirteen

Ocean's Thirteen
Bayanbat Davaadalai as Himself
in Ocean's Thirteen

Ocean's Thirteen
Paul Walia as Security Technician #5 (as Paull Walia)
in Ocean's Thirteen

Ocean's Thirteen
Diana Donaldson as Benedict’s Secretary
in Ocean's Thirteen

Octopussy
Walter Gotell as General Anatol Gogol
in Octopussy

Octopussy
Albert Moses as Sadruddin
in Octopussy

Of Mice and Men
John Malkovich as Lennie Small
in Of Mice and Men

Of Mice and Men
Ray Walston as Candy
in Of Mice and Men

Of Mice and Men
Alexis Arquette as Whitt
in Of Mice and Men
Off the Black
Sally Kirkland as Marianne Reynolds
in Off the Black

Off the Map
Valentina de Angelis as Young Bo
in Off the Map

Off the Map
Joan Allen as Arlene
in Off the Map

Offside
Ingvar Hirdwall as Boston
in Offside

Old School
Matt Walsh as Walsh
in Old School

Oldboy
Dal-su Oh as Park Cheol-woong
in Oldboy

On Her Majesty's Secret Service
Telly Savalas as Ernst Stavro Blofeld
in On Her Majesty's Secret Service

On Her Majesty's Secret Service
Bernard Horsfall as Campbell
in On Her Majesty's Secret Service

On the Line
Al Green as Himself
in On the Line

On the Line
Tamala Jones as Jackie
in On the Line

On the Waterfront
Karl Malden as Father Barry
in On the Waterfront

On the Waterfront
Tony Galento as Truck
in On the Waterfront

Ondskan
Jesper Salén as Dahlén
in Ondskan

One Night at McCool's
Andrea Bendewald as Karen
in One Night at McCool's

Orgazmo
Toddy Walters as Georgi
in Orgazmo

Osynlige, Den
Anna Hallström as Marie
in Osynlige, Den

Osynlige, Den
Maria Bergwall as TV Reporter
in Osynlige, Den

Osynlige, Den
Unni Jerndal as TV News host
in Osynlige, Den

Osynlige, Den
Kent Wallander as Civilian Policeman in car
in Osynlige, Den

Osynlige, Den
Christian Palmcrantz as Gangmember of Marcus
in Osynlige, Den

Out for Blood
Alex McArthur as Jake Vincent
in Out for Blood

Out of Sight
Mike Malone as Bank Customer (as Elgin Marlowe)
in Out of Sight

Out of Sight
Scott Allen as Pup
in Out of Sight

Out of Sight
Albert Brooks as Richard Ripley
in Out of Sight

Out of Sight
Paul Calderon as Raymond Cruz
in Out of Sight

Out of Sight
Gregory Alpert as Officer Grant (as Gregory H. Alpert)
in Out of Sight

Out of Sight
Nancy Allen as Midge
in Out of Sight

Out of Sight
Al Quinn as Businessman (uncredited)
in Out of Sight

Out of Time
Alex Carter as Cabot
in Out of Time

Out of Time
Dottie Healy as Woman in Lobby (as Dorothy A. Healy)
in Out of Time

Out of Time
Natalie McNeil as Beach Partier (uncredited)
in Out of Time

Out of Time
Al Quinn as Driver (uncredited)
in Out of Time

Panic Room
Andrew Kevin Walker as Sleepy Neighbor
in Panic Room

Paparazzi
Daniel Baldwin as Wendell Stokes
in Paparazzi

Paris, Texas
Socorro Valdez as Carmelita
in Paris, Texas

Paris, Texas
Sally Norvell as Nurse Bibs
in Paris, Texas

Passenger 57
Alex Datcher as Marti Slayton
in Passenger 57

Pathfinder
Ralf Moeller as Ulfar
in Pathfinder

Pathfinder
Alain Hudon as Elder #4
in Pathfinder

Payback
Mark Alfa as Johnny's Friend #2
in Payback

Paycheck
Michael C. Hall as Agent Klein
in Paycheck

Paycheck
Callum Keith Rennie as Jude, Guard
in Paycheck

People I Know
Al Pacino as Eli Wurman
in People I Know

People I Know
Ryan O'Neal as Cary Launer
in People I Know

People I Know
Ramsey Faragallah as David Fielding
in People I Know

Perfect Stranger
Halle Berry as Rowena Price
in Perfect Stranger

Perfect Stranger
Kathleen Chalfant as Elizabeth Clayton
in Perfect Stranger

Perfect Stranger
Gordon MacDonald as Senator Sachs
in Perfect Stranger

Perfect Stranger
Maurice Ballard as Maurice Ballard
in Perfect Stranger

Pet Sematary
Dale Midkiff as Louis Creed
in Pet Sematary

Pet Sematary
Kara Dalke as Candystriper
in Pet Sematary

Philadelphia
Lisa Talerico as Shelby
in Philadelphia

Philadelphia
Tracey Walter as Librarian
in Philadelphia

Philadelphia
Steven Scales as Juror
in Philadelphia

Philadelphia
Debra H. Ballard as Court Stenographer
in Philadelphia

Philadelphia
Michael Callen as The Flirtations
in Philadelphia

Philadelphia
Jiggs Walker as Punchline (as Lewis Walker)
in Philadelphia

Philadelphia
Valerio Bevilacqua as Hot dog stand (uncredited)
in Philadelphia

Phone Booth
James MacDonald as Negotiator
in Phone Booth

Pi
Sal Monte as King Neptune
in Pi

Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
Kevin McNally as Gibbs (as Kevin R. McNally)
in Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest

Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl
Kevin McNally as Joshamee Gibbs (as Kevin R. McNally)
in Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl

Pistvakt
Amanda Uusitalo as Lillemor
in Pistvakt

Pitch Black
Lewis Fitz-Gerald as Paris P. Ogilvie
in Pitch Black

Pizza
Alexis Dziena as Emily
in Pizza

Platoon
Dale Dye as Capt. Harris
in Platoon

Platoon
Bernardo Manalili as Village chief
in Platoon

Platoon
Mathew Westfall as Terrified soldier
in Platoon

Platoon
Robert 'Rock' Galotti as Huffmeister (uncredited)
in Platoon

Platoon
Henry Strzalkowski as Bit part (uncredited)
in Platoon

Pledge This!
Alexis Thorpe as Morgan
in Pledge This!

Pledge This!
Holly Valance as Jessica
in Pledge This!

Poetic Justice
Khandi Alexander as Simone
in Poetic Justice

Police Academy
Kim Cattrall as Cadet Karen Thompson
in Police Academy

Police Academy
Debralee Scott as Mrs. Fackler
in Police Academy

Police Academy 6: City Under Siege
Darwyn Swalve as Ox
in Police Academy 6: City Under Siege

Popcorn
Jodi Albert as Suki
in Popcorn

Popcorn
David Goodall as Dave
in Popcorn

Populärmusik från Vittula
Tommy Vallikari as Niila (age 7)
in Populärmusik från Vittula

Populärmusik från Vittula
Tarja-Tuulikki Tarsala as Grandmother
in Populärmusik från Vittula

Porky's
Kim Cattrall as Honeywell
in Porky's

Predator Island
Libby Krall as Rene
in Predator Island

Predator Island
Sean Gallimore as Blarg
in Predator Island

Predator: Welcome to the Jungle
Donald McAlpine as Himself
in Predator: Welcome to the Jungle

Predator: Welcome to the Jungle
John Vallone as Himself
in Predator: Welcome to the Jungle

Pretty Persuasion
Adi Schnall as Randa
in Pretty Persuasion

Pretty Woman
Ralph Bellamy as James Morse
in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman
Jason Alexander as Philip Stuckey
in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman
Alex Hyde-White as David Morse
in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman
Judith Baldwin as Susan
in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman
Jason Randal as Magician
in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman
Billy Gallo as Carlos (as William Gallo)
in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman
Abdul Salaam El Razzac as Happy Man
in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman
Scott Marshall as Skateboard Kid (as Scott A. Marshall)
in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman
Kathleen Marshall as Day Desk Clerk (as Kathi Marshall)
in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman
Al Sapienza as Night Doorman (Hotel) (as Alex Statler)
in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman
Jeff Michalski as Day Doorman
in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman
Valorie Armstrong as Woman in Lobby
in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman
Mariann Aalda as Saleswoman
in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman
Allan Kent as Waiter
in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman
Calvin Remsberg as Sod Stomping Announcer
in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman
Karin Calabro as Violetta in "La Traviata"
in Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman
Garry Marshall as Bum Tour Guide (uncredited)
in Pretty Woman

Pride
Alphonso McAuley as Walt
in Pride

Pride & Prejudice
Talulah Riley as Mary Bennet
in Pride & Prejudice

Pride & Prejudice
Jena Malone as Lydia Bennet
in Pride & Prejudice

Pride & Prejudice
Donald Sutherland as Mr. Bennet
in Pride & Prejudice

Primeval
Gabriel Malema as Jojo
in Primeval

Primeval
Andrew Whaley as Senator Porter
in Primeval

Primeval
Pierre Calver Nsabimana as Burundi Drummer
in Primeval

Princess Mononoke
Alex Fernandez as Additional Voices (voice: English version)
in Princess Mononoke

Princess Mononoke
Pat Fraley as Additional Voices (voice: English version) (as Patrick Fraley)
in Princess Mononoke

Proof
Gwyneth Paltrow as Catherine
in Proof

Proof
Jake Gyllenhaal as Hal
in Proof

Prozac Nation
Ronald Reagan as Himself (archive footage)
in Prozac Nation

Psycho
Martin Balsam as Detective Milton Arbogast
in Psycho

Psycho
Frank Albertson as Tom Cassidy
in Psycho
Pucked
Sal Catalano as Detective Ferretti
in Pucked
Pucked
Pam Galle as Ms. Melvin
in Pucked
Pucked
Crystal Largen as Fearsome Fox
in Pucked
Pucked
Dave MacDonald as Referee
in Pucked
Pucked
Al Wiggins as Judge Woolsey
in Pucked

Puff, Puff, Pass
Malik Barnhardt as Dave
in Puff, Puff, Pass

Pulp Fiction
Paul Calderon as Paul
in Pulp Fiction

Pulp Fiction
Frank Whaley as Brett
in Pulp Fiction

Pulse
Ian Somerhalder as Dexter
in Pulse

Pulse
Rick Gonzalez as Stone
in Pulse

Punch-Drunk Love
Salvador Curiel as Sal
in Punch-Drunk Love

Purpose
Hal Holbrook as Tom Walker
in Purpose

Racing Stripes
Wendie Malick as Clara Dalrymple
in Racing Stripes

Racing Stripes
M. Emmet Walsh as Woodzie
in Racing Stripes

Raiders of the Lost Ark
Karen Allen as Marion Ravenwood
in Raiders of the Lost Ark

Raiders of the Lost Ark
Ronald Lacey as Major Arnold Toht
in Raiders of the Lost Ark

Raiders of the Lost Ark
Alfred Molina as Satipo
in Raiders of the Lost Ark

Rain Man
Valeria Golino as Susanna
in Rain Man

Rain Man
Gerald R. Molen as Dr. Bruner (as Jerry Molen)
in Rain Man

Rain Man
Ralph Seymour as Lenny
in Rain Man

Rain Man
Marshall Dougherty as Farm House Kid
in Rain Man

Raise Your Voice
Steven T. Palmer as Street Drummer
in Raise Your Voice

Rambo III
Sylvester Stallone as Rambo
in Rambo III

Rambo III
Alon Abutbul as Nissem
in Rambo III

Rambo: First Blood Part II
Sylvester Stallone as John J. Rambo
in Rambo: First Blood Part II

Rampage: The Hillside Strangler Murders
Valerie Stodghill as Melanie
in Rampage: The Hillside Strangler Murders

Rancid
Alex Zonn as The Bum
in Rancid

Rat Race
Gloria Allred as Herself
in Rat Race

Rat Race
Jane C. Walsh as Cocktail Waitress
in Rat Race

Ratatouille
Patton Oswalt as Remy
in Ratatouille

Ratatouille
Janeane Garofalo as Colette
in Ratatouille

Ratatouille
Julius Callahan as Lalo / Francois (voice)
in Ratatouille

Re-Animator
David Gale as Dr. Carl Hill
in Re-Animator

Re-Animator
Al Berry as Dr. Gruber
in Re-Animator

Red Dragon
Ralph Fiennes as Francis Dolarhyde
in Red Dragon

Red Dragon
Anthony Heald as Dr. Frederick Chilton
in Red Dragon

Red Dragon
Lalo Schifrin as Conductor
in Red Dragon

Red Eye
Jack Scalia as Charles Keefe
in Red Eye

Reign of Fire
Christian Bale as Quinn Abercromby
in Reign of Fire

Reign of Fire
Alexander Siddig as Ajay
in Reign of Fire

Reign of Fire
Randall Carlton as Burke (Tito)
in Reign of Fire

Reign of Fire
Alice Krige as Karen Abercromby
in Reign of Fire

Relative Strangers
Stefan Kalinka as Waiter
in Relative Strangers

Relative Strangers
Tracey Walter as Toupee Salesman
in Relative Strangers

Remember the Titans
Donald Faison as Petey Jones
in Remember the Titans

Remember the Titans
Neal Ghant as Glascoe
in Remember the Titans

Renaissance
Kevork Malikyan as Nusrat Farfella (voice)
in Renaissance

Renaissance
Marc Alfos as Nustra Farfella (voice)
in Renaissance

Rendition
Omar Metwally as Anwar El-Ibrahimi
in Rendition

Rendition
Rosie Malek-Yonan as Nuru El-Ibrahimi
in Rendition

Rendition
Jake Gyllenhaal as Douglas Freeman
in Rendition

Rendition
Yigal Naor as Abasi Fawal
in Rendition

Rendition
Raymonde Amsalem as Layla Fawal (as Reymond Amsellem)
in Rendition

Rendition
Omar Salim as Rashid Salimi
in Rendition

Rendition
Alan Arkin as Senator Hawkins
in Rendition

Rendition
Salaheddine Ben Chegra as Al Jazeera Newscaster
in Rendition

Rendition
Natalia Zonova as French Tourist
in Rendition

Rendition
Thomas Raley as DC Male Security Guard
in Rendition

Rendition
Akram Allie as Cape Town Businessman #1
in Rendition

Rendition
El Oualid Mezouar as Donkey Cart Driver
in Rendition
Reno 911!: Miami
Carlos Alazraqui as Deputy James Garcia
in Reno 911!: Miami
Reno 911!: Miami
Alejandra Gutierrez as Miss Acapulco
in Reno 911!: Miami
Reno 911!: Miami
Brandon Molale as Kevlar Guy
in Reno 911!: Miami

Rent
Adam Pascal as Roger Davis
in Rent

Repmånad
Lasse Haldenberg as Hans Öberg
in Repmånad

Repmånad
Malou Berg as Doris' Friend
in Repmånad

Requiem for a Dream
Christopher McDonald as Tappy Tibbons
in Requiem for a Dream

Requiem for a Dream
Peter Maloney as Dr. Pill
in Requiem for a Dream

Requiem for a Dream
Aliya Campbell as Alice
in Requiem for a Dream

Requiem for a Dream
Te'ron A. O'Neal as Young Tyrone
in Requiem for a Dream

Requiem for a Dream
Allison Furman as Malin & Block Office Woman
in Requiem for a Dream

Requiem for a Dream
Craig Rallo as Party Animal
in Requiem for a Dream

Rescue Dawn
Marshall Bell as Admiral Berrington
in Rescue Dawn

Rescue Dawn
Christian Bale as Lt. Dieter Dengler
in Rescue Dawn

Rescue Dawn
Pat Healy as Norman
in Rescue Dawn

Rescue Dawn
Chris Tallman as DJ
in Rescue Dawn

Rescue Dawn
Galen Yuen as Y.C.
in Rescue Dawn

Reservoir Dogs
Kirk Baltz as Marvin Nash
in Reservoir Dogs

Resident Evil
Colin Salmon as One
in Resident Evil

Resident Evil: Extinction
Ali Larter as Claire Redfield
in Resident Evil: Extinction

Resident Evil: Extinction
Valorie Hubbard as Ma
in Resident Evil: Extinction

Rest Stop
Jaimie Alexander as Nicole Carrow
in Rest Stop

Rest Stop
Diane Salinger as The Mother (as Diane Louise Salinger)
in Rest Stop

Return to House on Haunted Hill
Erik Palladino as Desmond
in Return to House on Haunted Hill

Return to House on Haunted Hill
Calita Rainford as Harue (as Kalita Rainford)
in Return to House on Haunted Hill

Revenge of the Pink Panther
Alfie Bass as Fernet
in Revenge of the Pink Panther

Revolver
Stephen Walters as Joe
in Revolver

Ride or Die
Kira Madallo Sesay as Tomahawk Jane
in Ride or Die

Ride or Die
Malik Barnhardt as James Blaze
in Ride or Die

Riders
Alain Goulem as Pandelis
in Riders

Road House
Marshall R. Teague as Jimmy (as Marshall Teague)
in Road House

Road House
Jeff Healey as Cody
in Road House

Road House 2: Last Call
Crystal Mantecon as Sherri the DEA Agent
in Road House 2: Last Call

Road House 2: Last Call
William Ragsdale as Cooper
in Road House 2: Last Call

Road House 2: Last Call
Dale Beasley as Bar Patron
in Road House 2: Last Call

Road House 2: Last Call
Jeff Galpin as Henri
in Road House 2: Last Call

Road House 2: Last Call
Alec Rayme as Duffy Brother
in Road House 2: Last Call

Road House 2: Last Call
Larnell Stovall as Marcus Reynolds
in Road House 2: Last Call

Road Trip
DJ Qualls as Kyle Edwards
in Road Trip

Robots
Halle Berry as Cappy (voice)
in Robots

Robots
Marshall Efron as Lamppost/Toilet Bot/Bass Drum/Microphone (voice)
in Robots

Rocket Science
Margo Martindale as Coach Lumbly
in Rocket Science

Rocket Science
Susan Duvall as Hazlet Lunch Lady
in Rocket Science

Rocky
Sylvester Stallone as Rocky Balboa
in Rocky

Rocky
Talia Shire as Adrianna "Adrian" Pennino
in Rocky

Rocky
Bill Baldwin as Fight Announcer (as Bill Baldwin)
in Rocky

Rocky
Al Silvani as Cut Man (as Al Salvani)
in Rocky

Rocky Balboa
Talia Shire as Adrian
in Rocky Balboa

Rocky Balboa
Geraldine Hughes as Marie
in Rocky Balboa

Rocky Balboa
Sylvester Stallone as Rocky Balboa
in Rocky Balboa

Rocky Balboa
Frank Stallone as Dinner Patron (as Frank Stallone Jr.)
in Rocky Balboa

Rocky Balboa
Tobias Segal as Robert's Friend
in Rocky Balboa

Rocky II
Sylvester Stallone as Rocky Balboa
in Rocky II

Rocky II
Talia Shire as Adrian
in Rocky II

Rocky II
Sylvia Meals as Mary Anne Creed
in Rocky II

Rocky II
Al Silvani as Cutter
in Rocky II

Rocky II
Bill Baldwin as Commentator
in Rocky II

Rocky III
Sylvester Stallone as Rocky Balboa
in Rocky III

Rocky III
Talia Shire as Adrianna "Adrian" Pennino Balboa
in Rocky III

Rocky III
Al Silvani as Al
in Rocky III

Rocky III
Wally Taylor as Clubber Lang's manager
in Rocky III

Rocky III
Jim Healy as Wrestling commentator
in Rocky III

Rocky IV
Sylvester Stallone as Rocky Balboa
in Rocky IV

Rocky IV
Talia Shire as Adrian
in Rocky IV

Rocky IV
Al Bandiero as American Commentator #2
in Rocky IV

Rocky IV
Danial Brown as Rocky Jr.'s Friend
in Rocky IV

Rocky V
Sylvester Stallone as Rocky Balboa
in Rocky V

Rocky V
Talia Shire as Adrian
in Rocky V

Rocky V
Sage Stallone as Rocky Balboa Jr.
in Rocky V

Roger & Me
Brian MacDonald as Video Tour Guide
in Roger & Me

Roger & Me
Ronald Reagan as Himself (archive footage)
in Roger & Me

Roll Bounce
Rick Gonzalez as Naps
in Roll Bounce

Romeo Must Die
Aaliyah as Trish O'Day
in Romeo Must Die

Romeo Must Die
Edoardo Ballerini as Vincent Roth
in Romeo Must Die

Romper Stomper
Alex Scott as Martin
in Romper Stomper

Ronin
Michael Lonsdale as Jean-Pierre
in Ronin

Ronin
Alan Beckworth as Clown Ice Skater
in Ronin

Room 6
Lisa Ann Walter as Sgt. Burch
in Room 6

Room 6
Marshall Bell as Amy's Dad
in Room 6

Rounders
John Malkovich as Teddy KGB
in Rounders

Rounders
Mal Z. Lawrence as Irving
in Rounders

Rules of Engagement
Philip Baker Hall as Gen. H. Lawrence Hodges
in Rules of Engagement

Rules of Engagement
Dale Dye as Gen. Perry
in Rules of Engagement

Rumor Has It...
Mark Ruffalo as Jeff Daly
in Rumor Has It...

Rumor Has It...
Christopher McDonald as Roger McManus
in Rumor Has It...

Running Scared
Paul Walker as Joey Gazelle
in Running Scared

Running Scared
Chazz Palminteri as Detective Rydell
in Running Scared

Running Scared
Alex Neuberger as Nicky Gazelle
in Running Scared

Running Scared
Bruce Altman as Dez
in Running Scared

Running Scared
Idalis DeLeon as Divina
in Running Scared

Running with Scissors
Gwyneth Paltrow as Hope Finch
in Running with Scissors

Running with Scissors
Alec Baldwin as Norman Burroughs
in Running with Scissors

Running with Scissors
Julie Remala as Restaurant Waitress
in Running with Scissors

Rush Hour 2
Alan King as Steven Reign
in Rush Hour 2

Rush Hour 3
Yvan Attal as George
in Rush Hour 3

Rush Hour 3
Philip Baker Hall as Captain William Diel
in Rush Hour 3

Rushmore
Dipak Pallana as Mr. Adams (as Deepak Pallana)
in Rushmore

Rushmore
Al Fielder as Ernie
in Rushmore

Rushmore
Dalton Tomlin as Wrestler
in Rushmore

Rushmore
Wallace Wolodarsky as Referee (as Wally Wolodarsky)
in Rushmore

Rushmore
Ali Ktiri as Benjamin
in Rushmore

Rushmore
John Killalea as Tommy Stalling (as J.J. Killalea)
in Rushmore

Rushmore
Kumar Pallana as Mr. LittleJeans
in Rushmore

Russkiy kovcheg
Aleksandr Chaban as Boris Piotrovsky
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Alla Osipenko as Herself
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Natalya Nikulenko as Catherine the Great
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Aleksei Barabash as Second Cavalier
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Anna Aleksakhina as Alexandra Fyodorovna, Wife of Nicholas II
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Valentin Bukin as Military Official
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Valentina Yegorenkova as Maid of Honor of Catherine The Great
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Aleksandr Malnykin as Servant of Peter The Great
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Aleksandr Razbash as Museum Official
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Valery Gergiev as Conductor
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Alexander Andreev as (as Alexander Andreyev)
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Dimitri Alexandrov as (as Dmitiri Alexandrov)
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Alexander Alexeyev as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Artashes Aleksanyan as (as Artashes Alexanyan)
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Alexander Balonin as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Galina Burkina as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Alexey Yemelyanov as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Olga Kalmykova as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Valentina Kasyanova as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Yuri Kalugin as (as Yury Kalugin)
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Valeri Kozinets as (as Valery Kozinets)
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Aleksei Krymov as (as Alexey Krymov)
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Yefim Malkov as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Oleg Palmov as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Valeri Smolyakov as (as Valery Smolyakov)
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Valeri Filonov as (as Valery Filonov)
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Sasha Shupovaloa as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Alexander Anchukov as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Alexander Bassov as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Natalya German-Tzarkova as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Alexander Derzhenov as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Valentin Kuzinetsov as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Aleksandr Kulikov as Fourth Cavalier
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Aleksandra Kulikova as (as Alexandra Kulikova)
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Alexander Kulatko as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Alisa Kondratyeva as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Natalya Kadochnikova as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Alla Oding as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Alexander Orlov as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Alexey Oding as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Alexander Trofimov as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Alexey Fedkin as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Alexander Tsybulsky as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Rasina Tsydalko as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Alexander Shaporov as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Aleksandr Alekseyev as
in Russkiy kovcheg

Russkiy kovcheg
Aleksandr Sokurov as The Time Traveller (voice) (uncredited)
in Russkiy kovcheg

RV
Alex Ferris as Billy Gornicke
in RV

RV
Tony Hale as Frank
in RV

Sällskapsresan
Margarita Calahorra as José's mother
in Sällskapsresan

Sällskapsresan
Gil González de Avalle as /td>
in Sällskapsresan

Så som i himmelen
Frida Hallgren as Lena
in Så som i himmelen

Så som i himmelen
Niklas Falk as Stig
in Så som i himmelen

Safe
Allan Wasserman as Client
in Safe

Sahara
Mark Aspinall as Lawyer
in Sahara

Sandor slash Ida
Aliette Opheim as Ida
in Sandor slash Ida

Sandor slash Ida
Platte Hald as Vakten
in Sandor slash Ida

Sandor slash Ida
Rickard Roxvall as Anton
in Sandor slash Ida

Save the Last Dance 2
Robert Allan as Paul
in Save the Last Dance 2

Save the Last Dance 2
Brendan Wall as Nigel
in Save the Last Dance 2

Saved!
Jena Malone as Mary
in Saved!

Saved!
James Caldwell as Hairdresser
in Saved!

Saw
Alexandra Bokyun Chun as Carla (as Alexandra Chun)
in Saw

Saw IV
Mike Realba as Fisk
in Saw IV

Saw IV
Alison Luther as Young Girl
in Saw IV

Scarface
Al Pacino as Tony Montana
in Scarface

Scarface
Ángel Salazar as Chi Chi
in Scarface

Scarface
Arnaldo Santana as Ernie
in Scarface

Scarface
Al Israel as Hector The Toad
in Scarface

Scary Movie
Regina Hall as Brenda Meeks
in Scary Movie

Scary Movie 2
Regina Hall as Brenda Meeks
in Scary Movie 2

Scary Movie 3
Jianna Ballard as Sue
in Scary Movie 3

Scary Movie 3
Regina Hall as Brenda Meeks
in Scary Movie 3

Scary Movie 4
Regina Hall as Brenda
in Scary Movie 4

Scary Movie 4
Shaquille O'Neal as Shaq
in Scary Movie 4

Schindler's List
Ralph Fiennes as Amon Goeth
in Schindler's List

Schindler's List
Caroline Goodall as Emilie Schindler
in Schindler's List

Schindler's List
Jonathan Sagall as Poldek Pfefferberg (as Jonathan Sagalle)
in Schindler's List

Schindler's List
Malgoscha Gebel as Victoria Klonowska
in Schindler's List

Schindler's List
Albert Misak as Mordecai Wulkan
in Schindler's List

Schindler's List
Aldona Grochal as Mrs. Nussbaum
in Schindler's List

Schindler's List
Beata Paluch as Manci Rosner
in Schindler's List

Schindler's List
Magdalena Dandourian as Nuisa Horowitz
in Schindler's List

Schindler's List
Gerald Alexander Held as SS Bureaucrat
in Schindler's List

Schindler's List
Magdalena Komornicka as Goeth's Girl
in Schindler's List

Schindler's List
Sebastian Skalski as Stableboy
in Schindler's List

Schindler's List
Alicja Kubaszewska as Ghetto Girl
in Schindler's List

Schindler's List
Alexander Strobele as Monterlupich Prisoner
in Schindler's List

Schindler's List
Alexander Buczolich as Plaszow SS Guard
in Schindler's List

Schindler's List
Esti Yerushalmi as Plaszow Jewish Girl
in Schindler's List
School for Scoundrels
Matt Walsh as Walsh
in School for Scoundrels

Scoop
Meera Syal as Joe's Co-Passenger
in Scoop

Scoop
Kevin McNally as Mike Tinsley (as Kevin R. McNally)
in Scoop

Scorched
Alicia Silverstone as Sheila Rilo
in Scorched

Scorched
Reamy Hall as Job Interviewer
in Scorched

Scorched
Amy D'Allessandro as Customer
in Scorched

Scorched
Rachelle Whaley as Hooker
in Scorched

Scorched
Al Corley as Policeman
in Scorched

Scream 2
Laurie Metcalf as Debbie Salt
in Scream 2

Scream 2
Elise Neal as Hallie McDaniel
in Scream 2

Se upp för dårarna
Ralph Carlsson as Doctor
in Se upp för dårarna

Se7en
Gwyneth Paltrow as Tracy Mills
in Se7en

Se7en
Andrew Kevin Walker as Dead Man (as Andy Walker)
in Se7en

Serenity
Alan Tudyk as Wash
in Serenity

Serenity
Adam Baldwin as Jayne
in Serenity

Severed
Patrick Gallagher as Anderson
in Severed

Sex, Lies, and Videotape
Alexandra Root as Girl on Tape
in Sex, Lies, and Videotape

Sex, Lies, and Videotape
Peter Gallagher as John Mullany
in Sex, Lies, and Videotape

Sexy Beast
Cavan Kendall as Aitch
in Sexy Beast

Sexy Beast
Enrique Alemán Fabrega as Pilot
in Sexy Beast

Shade
Sylvester Stallone as Dean 'The Dean' Stevens
in Shade

Shade
Hal Holbrook as The Professor
in Shade

Shadow Man
Steven Seagal as Jack Foster
in Shadow Man

Shadow Man
Alex Ferns as Schmitt
in Shadow Man

Shadow of Fear
Alice Krige as Margie Henderson
in Shadow of Fear

Shadow Puppets
Jolene Blalock as Kate
in Shadow Puppets

Shadow Puppets
Natasha Alam as Amber
in Shadow Puppets

Shall We Dance
Lisa Ann Walter as Bobbie
in Shall We Dance

Shall We Dance
Bobby Cannavale as Chic
in Shall We Dance

Shall We Dance
Onalee Ames as Diane
in Shall We Dance

Shall We Dance
Diana Salvatore as Tina
in Shall We Dance

Shanghai Knights
Alison King as Prostitute
in Shanghai Knights

Shark Tale
Peter Falk as Don Feinberg (voice)
in Shark Tale

Shaun of the Dead
Tim Baggaley as The Usher
in Shaun of the Dead

Shaun of the Dead
Rafe Spall as Noel
in Shaun of the Dead

Shaun of the Dead
Sonnell Dadral as Danny (as Sonell Dadral)
in Shaun of the Dead

Shaun of the Dead
Alex Lutes as Trisha Zombie
in Shaun of the Dead

Shaun of the Dead
Jason McDonald as Zombie (uncredited)
in Shaun of the Dead

Shaun of the Dead
Ronaldo Vasconcellos as Livid Commuter (uncredited)
in Shaun of the Dead

Shaun of the Dead
David Walliams as News Reporter (voice) (uncredited)
in Shaun of the Dead

She's All That
Paul Walker as Dean Sampson
in She's All That

She's All That
Clea DuVall as Misty
in She's All That

She's the Man
Alexandra Breckenridge as Monique (as Alex Breckenridge)
in She's the Man

Shoot 'Em Up
Talia Russo as Hooker (uncredited)
in Shoot 'Em Up

Shrek
Michael Galasso as Peter Pan (voice)
in Shrek

Shrek the Third
Walt Dohrn as Van Student / Xavier / Principal Pynchley /
in Shrek the Third

Shrek the Third
Hauser Jordan Alexander as Ogre Baby
in Shrek the Third

Shrek the Third
Alina Phelan as Cheerleader (voice)
in Shrek the Third

Shrek the Third
Mark Valley as Cyclops (voice)
in Shrek the Third

Sideways
Alysia Reiner as Christine Erganian
in Sideways

Sideways
Patrick Gallagher as Gary the Bartender
in Sideways

Signs
M. Night Shyamalan as Ray Reddy
in Signs

Signs
Patricia Kalember as Colleen Hess
in Signs

Signs
Michael Showalter as Lionel Prichard
in Signs

Silent Hill
Tanya Allen as Anna
in Silent Hill

Silent Hill
Alice Krige as Christabella
in Silent Hill

Simon Sez
Natalia Cigliuti as Claire Fence
in Simon Sez

Sin
Alicia Coppola as Bella
in Sin

Sin City
Jessica Alba as Nancy Callahan
in Sin City

Sin City
Alexis Bledel as Becky
in Sin City

Skinwalkers
Natassia Malthe as Sonja
in Skinwalkers

Skinwalkers
Derek Kealey as Grim Reaper
in Skinwalkers

Sky High
Malika as Penny
in Sky High

Skyscraper
Calvin Levels as Hakim
in Skyscraper

Skyscraper
Vincent DePalma as Johnny Hill
in Skyscraper

Skyscraper
Alan Brooks as Booker
in Skyscraper

Slip
Donald Turner as Cal
in Slip

Slip
Michael Balin as Cop
in Slip

Slip
Allie Carieri as Young Sarah
in Slip

Slip
Alex Castillo as David
in Slip

Slip
Johnny Palermo as Gumbo
in Slip

Slip
Jill Small as Sarah
in Slip

Slither
Lorena Gale as Janene
in Slither

Sliver
Polly Walker as Vida Warren
in Sliver

Sliver
William Baldwin as Zeke Hawkins
in Sliver

Sliver
Allison Mackie as Naomi Singer
in Sliver

Sliver
Gilbert Rosales as Janitor Rodriguez
in Sliver

Sliver
Mark Bramhall as Waiter
in Sliver

Sliver
Nicole Orth-Pallavicini as Reporter #3
in Sliver

Sliver
Patricia Allison as Waspy Woman
in Sliver

Smokey and the Bandit
Sally Field as Carrie/'Frog'
in Smokey and the Bandit

Smokey and the Bandit
Macon McCalman as Mr. B, Tanker Truck Driver
in Smokey and the Bandit

Smokin' Aces
Alex Rocco as Serna
in Smokin' Aces

Smokin' Aces
Mike Falkow as Freeman Heller
in Smokin' Aces

Smokin' Aces
Alicia Keys as Georgia Sykes
in Smokin' Aces

Smokin' Aces
David Proval as Victor Padiche
in Smokin' Aces

Smokin' Aces
Scott Halberstadt as Pimply Casino Employee
in Smokin' Aces

Smokin' Aces
John Alston as Reporter #2
in Smokin' Aces

Smokin' Aces
Al Woodley as FBI Agent #2 (as Alfred Woodley)
in Smokin' Aces

Smultronstället
Yngve Nordwall as Uncle Aron
in Smultronstället

Snakes on a Plane
Flex Alexander as Three G's
in Snakes on a Plane

Snakes on a Plane
Keith Dallas as Big Leroy (as Keith "Blackman" Dallas)
in Snakes on a Plane

Snatch.
Alan Ford as Brick Top Polford
in Snatch.

Snow Cake
Alan Rickman as Alex Hughes
in Snow Cake

Snow Cake
James Allodi as Clyde
in Snow Cake

Snow Cake
Callum Keith Rennie as John Neil
in Snow Cake

Snow Dogs
M. Emmet Walsh as George Murphy
in Snow Dogs

Snow Dogs
Joanna Bacalso as Barb
in Snow Dogs

Snow Dogs
Ron Small as Arthur
in Snow Dogs

Snow Dogs
Alison Matthews as Arctic Challenge TV Reporter
in Snow Dogs

Snowfever
Johnny Challah as Barney
in Snowfever

Some Like It Hot
Al Breneman as Bellhop (uncredited)
in Some Like It Hot

Space Cowboys
Donald Sutherland as Jerry O'Neill
in Space Cowboys

Space Cowboys
Nils Allen Stewart as Tiny
in Space Cowboys

Space Cowboys
John Mallory Asher as Young Jerry
in Space Cowboys

Space Cowboys
James MacDonald as Capcom
in Space Cowboys

Space Cowboys
Karen M. Waldron as Female Astronaut #2 (as Karen Mistal)
in Space Cowboys

Space Cowboys
Tim Halligan as Qualls
in Space Cowboys

Space Cowboys
Jock MacDonald as Press Reporter (1958)
in Space Cowboys

Space Cowboys
Gerald Emerick as T-38 Pilot
in Space Cowboys

Space Cowboys
Alexander Kuznetsov as Russian Engineer
in Space Cowboys

Space Cowboys
Lisa Malone as Herself (uncredited)
in Space Cowboys

Spanglish
Jamie Kaler as Businessman
in Spanglish

Species II
Nancy La Scala as Debutante
in Species II

Spider-Man 2
Alfred Molina as Doc Ock/Dr. Otto Octavius
in Spider-Man 2

Spider-Man 3
Bryce Dallas Howard as Gwen Stacy
in Spider-Man 3

Spider-Man 3
Hal Fishman as Anchorman
in Spider-Man 3

Spider-Man 3
Steve Valentine as Photographer
in Spider-Man 3

Spider-Man 3
Michael Alexander as New Jersey State Policeman #2 (as Mike Alexander)
in Spider-Man 3

Spider-Man 3
Reynaldo Gallegos as Armored Car Driver
in Spider-Man 3

Spider-Man 3
Alan Cohn as Jazz Club Musician
in Spider-Man 3

Spider-Man 3
Dan Callahan as Jazz Club Musician
in Spider-Man 3
Spymate
Malcolm Scott as Ernest
in Spymate

Star Wars
Alec Guinness as Ben Obi-Wan Kenobi
in Star Wars

Star Wars
Alex McCrindle as General Dodonna
in Star Wars

Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
Natalie Portman as Queen Padmé Amidala
in Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace

Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
Natalie Portman as Senator Padmé Amidala
in Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones

Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
Leeanna Walsman as Zam Wesell
in Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones

Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
Natalie Portman as Padmé
in Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith

Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
Alec Guinness as Ben (Obi-Wan) Kenobi
in Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back

Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
Alec Guinness as Ben (Obi-Wan) Kenobi
in Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi

Stardust
Alastair MacIntosh as Victorian Academic
in Stardust

Stardust
David Walliams as Sextus
in Stardust

Stardust
Sarah Alexander as Empusa
in Stardust

Starsky & Hutch
Matt Walsh as Eddie
in Starsky & Hutch

Stay
Janeane Garofalo as Dr. Beth Levy
in Stay

Step Up
Alyson Stoner as Camille
in Step Up

Stigmata
Valarie Trapp as Woman with a Baby
in Stigmata

Stigmata
Kessia Randall as Cheryl (as Kessia Kordelle)
in Stigmata

Stigmata
Mary Marshall as Nun
in Stigmata

Stigmata
Daniel Escalzo as Italian Businessman
in Stigmata

Stockholm Boogie
Jens Malmlöf as Hoffe
in Stockholm Boogie

Stockholm Boogie
Malou Hansson as Agnieska
in Stockholm Boogie

Stomp the Yard
Laz Alonso as Zeke
in Stomp the Yard

Stomp the Yard
Valarie Pettiford as Jackie
in Stomp the Yard

Stomp the Yard
Allan Louis as Dr. Palmer
in Stomp the Yard

Stomp the Yard
Khalid Freeman as Stomp Dancer / Artist
in Stomp the Yard

Stormbreaker
Alex Pettyfer as Alex Rider
in Stormbreaker

Stormbreaker
Alicia Silverstone as Jack Starbright
in Stormbreaker

Stormbreaker
Ashley Walters as Wolf
in Stormbreaker

Stormbreaker
Alex Barrett as Gary
in Stormbreaker

Strangers on a Train
Robert Walker as Bruno Anthony
in Strangers on a Train

Strangers on a Train
Jonathan Hale as Mr. Anthony
in Strangers on a Train

Strangers with Candy
Alexis Dziena as Melissa
in Strangers with Candy

Strangers with Candy
Carlo Alban as Megawatti
in Strangers with Candy

Striptease
Barbara Alyn Woods as Lorelei
in Striptease

Stuck on You
Ray 'Rocket' Valliere as Rocket
in Stuck on You

Stuck on You
Malcolm G. Chace Jr. as Vineyard Buddie
in Stuck on You

Submerged
Steven Seagal as Chris Cody
in Submerged

Submerged
Alison King as Damita
in Submerged

Submerged
Ross McCall as Plowden
in Submerged

Sunshine
Paloma Baeza as Capa's Sister
in Sunshine

Sunshine
Archie Macdonald as Capa's Nephew
in Sunshine

Sunshine
Sylvia Macdonald as Capa's Niece
in Sunshine

Super Size Me
Alexandra Jamieson as Herself - Morgan's Girlfriend (as Healthy Chef Alex)
in Super Size Me

Superman
Jack O'Halloran as Non
in Superman

Superman
Valerie Perrine as Eve Teschmacher
in Superman

Superman II
Jack O'Halloran as Non
in Superman II

Superman II
Valerie Perrine as Eve Teschmacher
in Superman II

Superman II
E.G. Marshall as The President
in Superman II

Superman Returns
Kal Penn as Stanford
in Superman Returns

Surf's Up
Sal Masekela as SPEN Announcer (voice)
in Surf's Up

Surf's Up
Alec Medlock as Additional Voices (voice)
in Surf's Up

Swimming Pool
Erarde Forestali as Old Man
in Swimming Pool

Swordfish
Halle Berry as Ginger Knowles
in Swordfish

Take the Lead
Alfre Woodard as Augustine James
in Take the Lead

Take the Lead
Jonathan Malen as Kurd
in Take the Lead

Taking Lives
Alex Sol as Hotel Manager
in Taking Lives

Taking Lives
Nathalie Matteau as Victim #2
in Taking Lives

Taking Lives
Jesus Alejandro Nino as Sandra & The Latin Groove
in Taking Lives

Taking Lives
Steven Wallace Lowe as Man at Moncton Street
in Taking Lives

Talk to her
Geraldine Chaplin as Katerina Bilova
in Talk to her

Talk to her
Malou Airaudo as Bailarine 'Café Müller' (Dancer)
in Talk to her

Talk to her
Helio Pedregal as Padre de Alicia
in Talk to her

Talk to her
Agustín Almodóvar as Cura
in Talk to her

Talk to her
Catalina Arteaga as Profesora Danza
in Talk to her

Talk to her
Vicente Palomo as Bailarín Academia
in Talk to her

Talk to her
Natalia Rook as Bailarina Academia
in Talk to her

Talk to her
Alejandro Tous as
in Talk to her

Tamara
Magally Zelaya as Freshman Girl #2
in Tamara

Tara Road
Alan Devlin as Barney
in Tara Road

Tara Road
Bronagh Gallagher as Polly
in Tara Road

Taxi
Frédéric Diefenthal as Émilien Coutant-Kerbalec
in Taxi

Taxi
Jimmy Fallon as Washburn
in Taxi

Taxi
Magali Amadei as Fourth Robber
in Taxi

Taxi 2
Frédéric Diefenthal as Émilien Coutant-Kerbalec
in Taxi 2

Taxi 3
Frédéric Diefenthal as Émilien Coutant-Kerbalec
in Taxi 3

Taxi Driver
Albert Brooks as Tom
in Taxi Driver

Team America: World Police
Greg Ballora as Puppeteer
in Team America: World Police

Tears of the Sun
Eamonn Walker as Ellis 'Zee' Pettigrew
in Tears of the Sun

Tears of the Sun
Malick Bowens as Colonel Idris Sadick
in Tears of the Sun

Tell No One
Nathalie Baye as Maître Elysabeth Feldman
in Tell No One

Tell No One
Olivier Marchal as Bernard Valenti
in Tell No One

Tell No One
Jalil Lespert as Yaël Gonzales
in Tell No One

Tell No One
Martine Chevallier as Martine Laurentin
in Tell No One

Tell No One
Brooklyn Beral as L'enfant daltonien
in Tell No One

Tell No One
Christelle Beral as Mme Abdibal, la mère de l'enfant daltonien
in Tell No One

Tell No One
Alexandra Mercouroff as La mère de Lucille
in Tell No One

Tell No One
Jean-Marc Valenti as Serveur café Internet
in Tell No One

Tell No One
Pascal Rigot as Livreur de fleurs
in Tell No One

Tell No One
Albert Goldberg as Bartola
in Tell No One

Tell No One
Raphaël de Crozals as L'enfant de l'aéroport
in Tell No One

Tell No One
Alain Attal as Un passager à l'aéroport (uncredited)
in Tell No One

Thank You for Smoking
Alex Diaz as Kid #1
in Thank You for Smoking

The 40 Year Old Virgin
Romany Malco as Jay
in The 40 Year Old Virgin

The 40 Year Old Virgin
Shelley Malil as Haziz
in The 40 Year Old Virgin

The 8th Plague
Leslie Ann Valenza as Launa
in The 8th Plague

The Amityville Horror
Philip Baker Hall as Father Callaway
in The Amityville Horror

The Amityville Horror
Brendan Donaldson as Ronald Defeo
in The Amityville Horror

The Ant Bully
Allison Mack as Tiffany Nickle (voice)
in The Ant Bully

The Ant Bully
Ricardo Montalban as Head of Council (voice)
in The Ant Bully

The Apartment
Ray Walston as Joe Dobisch
in The Apartment

The Aristocrats
Chris Albrecht as Himself - HBO Chairman/CEO
in The Aristocrats

The Aristocrats
Jason Alexander as Himself
in The Aristocrats

The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
Alison Elliott as Martha Bolton
in The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford

The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
Lauren Calvert as Ida
in The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford

The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
Tom Aldredge as Major George Hite
in The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford

The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
Pat Healy as Wilbur Ford
in The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford

The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
Calvin Bliid as Small Boy at Jesse's Death
in The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford

The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
Matthew Walker as Bowery Saloonkeeper
in The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford

The Astronaut Farmer
Sal Lopez as Pepe Garcia
in The Astronaut Farmer

The Astronaut Farmer
Marshall Bell as Judge Miller
in The Astronaut Farmer

The Astronaut Farmer
William Lawrence Allen as Reporter #2
in The Astronaut Farmer

The Astronaut Farmer
Brian McCallister as Student
in The Astronaut Farmer

The Astronaut Farmer
Scarlett McAlister as Local News Reporter
in The Astronaut Farmer

The Astronaut Farmer
Olive Gallagher as Morning Show Host
in The Astronaut Farmer

The Astronaut Farmer
Dallas Raines as National Anchorman
in The Astronaut Farmer

The Aviator
Kate Beckinsale as Ava Gardner
in The Aviator

The Aviator
Alec Baldwin as Juan Trippe
in The Aviator

The Aviator
Alan Alda as Senator Ralph Owen Brewster
in The Aviator

The Barbarian Invasions
Louise Portal as Diane
in The Barbarian Invasions

The Barbarian Invasions
Alain Bruno as
in The Barbarian Invasions

The Barbarian Invasions
Valérie Jeanneret as
in The Barbarian Invasions

The Barbarian Invasions
Valérie Wiseman as
in The Barbarian Invasions

The Baxter
Michael Showalter as Elliot Sherman
in The Baxter

The Benchwarmers
Sean Salisbury as Brad
in The Benchwarmers

The Big Brawl
Rosalind Chao as Mae
in The Big Brawl

The Big Chill
Don Galloway as Richard Bowens
in The Big Chill

The Big Red One
Alain Doutey as Broban (Vichy sergeant)
in The Big Red One

The Big Red One
Marthe Villalonga as Madame Marbaise
in The Big Red One

The Big Red One
Giovanna Galletti as Woman in Sicilian village (as Giovanna Galetti)
in The Big Red One

The Big Red One
Galit Rotman as Pregnant Frenchwoman
in The Big Red One

The Big Red One
Pascal Breuer as Hitler Youth (uncredited)
in The Big Red One

The Big Red One
Walter Flesch as Colonel (uncredited)
in The Big Red One

The Big Red One
Ulli Kinalzik as Gerd (uncredited)
in The Big Red One

The Big White
Alison Lohman as Tiffany
in The Big White

The Big White
Ralph J. Alderman as Mr. Branch
in The Big White

The Blair Witch Project
Jackie Hallex as Interviewee with Child
in The Blair Witch Project

The Blues Brothers
Cab Calloway as Curtis
in The Blues Brothers

The Blues Brothers
Donald Dunn as Donald 'Duck' Dunn
in The Blues Brothers

The Blues Brothers
Willie Hall as Willie 'Too Big' Hall
in The Blues Brothers

The Blues Brothers
Tom Malone as Tom 'Bones' Malone
in The Blues Brothers

The Blues Brothers
Alan Rubin as Alan 'Mr. Fabulous' Rubin
in The Blues Brothers

The Boondock Saints
Dick Callahan as Sal
in The Boondock Saints

The Boondock Saints
Lizz Alexander as Virginal Woman
in The Boondock Saints

The Boondock Saints
Kym Kristalie as Beat-up Woman
in The Boondock Saints

The Boondock Saints
Aleksandar Petko as Murder Victim (uncredited)
in The Boondock Saints

The Bourne Identity
Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje as Nykwana Wombosi
in The Bourne Identity

The Bourne Identity
Walton Goggins as Research Tech
in The Bourne Identity

The Bourne Supremacy
Joan Allen as Pamela Landy
in The Bourne Supremacy

The Bourne Supremacy
Tom Gallop as Tom Cronin
in The Bourne Supremacy

The Bourne Ultimatum
Albert Finney as Dr. Albert Hirsch
in The Bourne Ultimatum

The Bourne Ultimatum
Joan Allen as Pamela Landy
in The Bourne Ultimatum

The Bourne Ultimatum
Tom Gallop as Tom Cronin
in The Bourne Ultimatum

The Bourne Ultimatum
Albert Jones as Tactical Team Agent
in The Bourne Ultimatum

The Break-Up
Jane Alderman as Mrs. Grobowski
in The Break-Up

The Breakfast Club
Anthony Michael Hall as Brian Ralph Johnson
in The Breakfast Club

The Breakfast Club
Molly Ringwald as Claire Standish
in The Breakfast Club

The Breakfast Club
Ally Sheedy as Allison Reynolds
in The Breakfast Club

The Breakfast Club
Mercedes Hall as Mrs. Johnson, Brian's Mother
in The Breakfast Club
The Bros.
John Tindall as Lanny
in The Bros.
The Bros.
Shaquille O'Neal as Himself
in The Bros.
The Bros.
William Cefalo as Dave
in The Bros.

The Brothers Grimm
Radim Kalvoda as Gendarme
in The Brothers Grimm

The Butterfly Effect
Melora Walters as Andrea Treborn
in The Butterfly Effect

The Butterfly Effect
Callum Keith Rennie as Jason Treborn
in The Butterfly Effect

The Cable Guy
George Segal as Steven's Father
in The Cable Guy

The Cable Guy
Janeane Garofalo as Medieval Times Waitress
in The Cable Guy

The Cave
Alin Panc as Razvan - Caver #3
in The Cave

The Chronicles of Riddick
Alexa Davalos as Kyra
in The Chronicles of Riddick

The Condemned
Sam Healy as Bella (as Samantha Healy)
in The Condemned

The Condemned
Martin Challis as Burdick
in The Condemned

The Condemned
Chris Palframan as Belarus Cameraman
in The Condemned

The Condemned
John Walton as Belarus Convict #3
in The Condemned

The Condemned
Keith Durval as Control Room Technician
in The Condemned

The Condemned
Kurt Durval as Control Room Technician
in The Condemned

The Constant Gardener
Ralph Fiennes as Justin Quayle
in The Constant Gardener

The Constant Gardener
Donald Sumpter as Tim Donohue
in The Constant Gardener

The Contract
Alice Krige as Gwen Miles
in The Contract

The Contract
Jonas Talkington as Paramedic
in The Contract

The Contract
Lindsay Saltsgiver as Nurse - ER
in The Contract

The Core
DJ Qualls as Theodore Donald 'Rat' Finch
in The Core

The Core
Alfre Woodard as Dr. Talma Stickley
in The Core

The Core
Ray Galletti as Paul
in The Core

The Crow: City of Angels
Alan Gelfant as Bassett
in The Crow: City of Angels

The Crow: Wicked Prayer
Rosemberg Salgado as The Priest
in The Crow: Wicked Prayer

The Crying Game
Ralph Brown as Dave
in The Crying Game

The Da Vinci Code
Alfred Molina as Bishop Manuel Aringarosa
in The Da Vinci Code

The Darjeeling Limited
Wallace Wolodarsky as Brendan
in The Darjeeling Limited

The Darjeeling Limited
Waris Ahluwalia as The Chief Steward
in The Darjeeling Limited

The Darjeeling Limited
Kumar Pallana as Old Man
in The Darjeeling Limited

The Darjeeling Limited
Dalpat Singh as Waiter
in The Darjeeling Limited

The Darjeeling Limited
Kishen Lal as Shoe Vendor
in The Darjeeling Limited

The Darjeeling Limited
Ratan Lal Ji as Villager
in The Darjeeling Limited

The Darjeeling Limited
Bhawar Lal as Villager
in The Darjeeling Limited

The Darjeeling Limited
Khewal Ram Paliwal as Villager
in The Darjeeling Limited

The Darjeeling Limited
John Joseph Gallagher as Tow Truck Driver
in The Darjeeling Limited

The Darjeeling Limited
Natalie Portman as Jack's X-Girlfriend
in The Darjeeling Limited

The Dark Hours
David Calderisi as Dr. Lew Lanigan
in The Dark Hours

The Day After Tomorrow
Jake Gyllenhaal as Sam Hall
in The Day After Tomorrow

The Day After Tomorrow
Carl Alacchi as Venezuelan Delegate
in The Day After Tomorrow

The Deal
Valerie Edmond as Sheena McDonald
in The Deal

The Deal
Nick Falk as Junior Tory Minister
in The Deal

The Departed
Alec Baldwin as Capt. George Ellerby
in The Departed

The Departed
James Badge Dale as Barrigan
in The Departed

The Departed
Kristen Dalton as Gwen
in The Departed

The Descent
Shauna Macdonald as Sarah
in The Descent

The Descent
Natalie Jackson Mendoza as Juno (as Natalie Mendoza)
in The Descent

The Descent
Alex Reid as Beth
in The Descent

The Devil Wears Prada
David Marshall Grant as Richard Sachs
in The Devil Wears Prada

The Devil's Advocate
Al Pacino as John Milton
in The Devil's Advocate

The double life of veronique
Halina Gryglaszewska as La Tante
in The double life of veronique

The double life of veronique
Kalina Jedrusik as La femme barjolée
in The double life of veronique

The double life of veronique
Aleksander Bardini as Le chef d'orchestre / Conductor
in The double life of veronique

The double life of veronique
Wladyslaw Kowalski as Le père de Weronika / Weronika's father
in The double life of veronique

The double life of veronique
Alain Frérot as Le facteur / Postman
in The double life of veronique

The double life of veronique
Chantal Neuwirth as La réceptionniste / Receptionist
in The double life of veronique

The double life of veronique
Beata Malczewska as
in The double life of veronique

The double life of veronique
Barbara Szalapak as
in The double life of veronique

The Dreamers
Valentin Merlet as Second Buff
in The Dreamers

The Dreamers
Jean-Pierre Kalfon as Himself
in The Dreamers

The Dreamers
Aleksandra Kacprzak as Student May 68 (uncredited)
in The Dreamers

The Dudesons Movie
Jarno Laasala as Himself
in The Dudesons Movie

The Dukes of Hazzard
Alice Greczyn as Laurie Pullman
in The Dukes of Hazzard

The Elephant Man
Alfie Curtis as Charles the Milkman
in The Elephant Man

The Elephant Man
Gerald Case as Lord Waddington
in The Elephant Man

The Elephant Man
David Ryall as Man with Whores
in The Elephant Man

The Elephant Man
Lucie Alford as Horse
in The Elephant Man

The English Patient
Ralph Fiennes as Count Laszlo de Almásy
in The English Patient

The English Patient
Salah Miled as Bedouin Doctor
in The English Patient

The English Patient
Amanda Walker as Lady Hampton
in The English Patient

The Faculty
Clea DuVall as Stokely 'Stokes' Mitchell
in The Faculty

The Faculty
Salma Hayek as Nurse Rosa Harper
in The Faculty

The Faculty
Christopher McDonald as Mr. Frank Connor
in The Faculty

The Family Stone
Jamie Kaler as John Trousdale
in The Family Stone

The Fast and the Furious
Paul Walker as Brian O'Conner
in The Fast and the Furious

The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
Christian Salazar as Chubby Hispanic Kid
in The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift

The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
Danny Ray McDonald II as Auto Shop Bully #3
in The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift

The Forgotten
Christopher Kovaleski as Sam
in The Forgotten

The Forgotten
Alfre Woodard as Det. Anne Pope
in The Forgotten

The Gathering
Neil Greenall as Michael Soran
in The Gathering

The Getaway
Ali MacGraw as Carol Ainsley McCoy
in The Getaway

The Getaway
Sally Struthers as Fran Clinton
in The Getaway

The Getaway
Al Lettieri as Rudy Butler
in The Getaway

The Godfather
Al Pacino as Michael Corleone
in The Godfather

The Godfather
Robert Duvall as Tom Hagen
in The Godfather

The Godfather
Al Lettieri as Virgil 'The Turk' Sollozzo
in The Godfather

The Godfather
Talia Shire as Connie Corleone Rizzi
in The Godfather

The Godfather
John Cazale as Fredo Corleone
in The Godfather

The Godfather: Part II
Al Pacino as Don Michael Corleone
in The Godfather: Part II

The Godfather: Part II
Robert Duvall as Tom Hagen
in The Godfather: Part II

The Godfather: Part II
John Cazale as Fredo Corleone
in The Godfather: Part II

The Godfather: Part II
Talia Shire as Connie Corleone
in The Godfather: Part II

The Godfather: Part III
Al Pacino as Don Michael Corleone
in The Godfather: Part III

The Godfather: Part III
Talia Shire as Connie Corleone Rizzi
in The Godfather: Part III

The Godfather: Part III
Eli Wallach as Don Altobello
in The Godfather: Part III

The Godfather: Part III
Raf Vallone as Cardinal Lamberto
in The Godfather: Part III

The Godfather: Part III
Donal Donnelly as Archbishop Gilday
in The Godfather: Part III

The Golden Compass
Ben Walker as Roger
in The Golden Compass

The Golden Compass
Jody Halse as Bolvangar Orderly
in The Golden Compass

The Golden Compass
Alfred Harmsworth as Gyptian Kid
in The Golden Compass

The Golden Compass
Tarek Khalil as Gyptian Chief #3
in The Golden Compass

The Golden Compass
Albert Kendrick as Fellow #2
in The Golden Compass

The Golden Compass
Alex Terentyev as Tartar Officer
in The Golden Compass

The Good Shepherd
Alec Baldwin as Sam Murach
in The Good Shepherd

The Good Shepherd
Neal Huff as Teletype Operations Officer
in The Good Shepherd

The Good Shepherd
Wally Dunn as 'Dame' Bonesman
in The Good Shepherd

The Good Shepherd
Glenn Kalison as Telephone Operations Officer
in The Good Shepherd

The Good Shepherd
Ann Hampton Callaway as 1961 Deer Island Singer
in The Good Shepherd

The Good Shepherd
Alec Von Bargen as Fidel Castro
in The Good Shepherd

The Great Escape
Donald Pleasence as Flight Lt. Colin Blythe "The Forger"
in The Great Escape

The Great Escape
James Donald as Group Capt. Ramsey "The SBO"
in The Great Escape

The Great Escape
David McCallum as Lt. Cmdr. Eric Ashley-Pitt "Dispersal"
in The Great Escape

The Great Escape
Karl-Otto Alberty as Steinach
in The Great Escape

The Great Raid
Jeremy Callaghan as Lt. Able
in The Great Raid

The Great Raid
Paolo Montalban as Sgt. Valera
in The Great Raid

The Grudge
Clea DuVall as Jennifer Williams
in The Grudge

The Grudge 2
Teresa Palmer as Vanessa
in The Grudge 2

The Grudge 2
Jennifer Beals as Trish
in The Grudge 2

The Guardian
Alex Daniels as Wild Bill
in The Guardian
The Hamiltons
Al Liner as Paul Glenn
in The Hamiltons

The Hard Corps
Nneka Croal as Jessie Otero
in The Hard Corps

The Heartbreak Kid
Malin Akerman as Lila
in The Heartbreak Kid

The Heartbreak Kid
Ali Hillis as Jodi
in The Heartbreak Kid

The Heartbreak Kid
Natalie Carter as Girl at wedding
in The Heartbreak Kid

The Heartbreak Kid
Alejandro Patino as Juan immigrant father
in The Heartbreak Kid

The Hills Have Eyes II
Daniella Alonso as PFC 'Missy' Martinez
in The Hills Have Eyes II

The Hills Have Eyes II
Flex Alexander as Sgt. Jeffrey 'Sarge' Millstone
in The Hills Have Eyes II
The Hitcher
Neal McDonough as Lieutenant Esteridge
in The Hitcher

The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
Kelly Macdonald as Reporter
in The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy

The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
John Malkovich as Humma Kavula
in The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy

The Hole
Emma Griffiths Malin as Daisy
in The Hole
The Holiday
Eli Wallach as Arthur
in The Holiday

The Honeymooners
Regina Hall as Trixie Norton
in The Honeymooners

The Hot Chick
Alexandra Holden as Lulu
in The Hot Chick

The Hunt for Eagle One
Rey Malonzo as Lt. Narcisco Montalvo
in The Hunt for Eagle One

The Hunt for Eagle One
Ronald Asinas as Sgt. Tonito Bangayan
in The Hunt for Eagle One

The Hunted
Alexander Mackenzie as Sheriff
in The Hunted

The Hurricane
Al Waxman as Warden at Rahway Penitentiary
in The Hurricane

The Ice Harvest
Frank Gallo as Restaurateur
in The Ice Harvest

The Incredibles
Wallace Shawn as Gilbert Huph (voice)
in The Incredibles

The Interpreter
Yvan Attal as Philippe
in The Interpreter

The Invasion
Alexis Raben as Belicec's Aide
in The Invasion

The Invasion
Stephen Zaleski as National Guard (uncredited)
in The Invasion

The Italian Job
Donald Sutherland as John Bridger
in The Italian Job

The Italian Job
Fausto Callegarini as Italian Guard
in The Italian Job

The Killing Fields
John Malkovich as Alan 'Al' Rockoff, Photographer
in The Killing Fields

The Killing Fields
Spalding Gray as United States consul
in The Killing Fields

The Killing Fields
Patrick Malahide as Morgan
in The Killing Fields

The Killing Fields
Neevy Pal as Rosa
in The Killing Fields

The King
Gael García Bernal as Elvis Valderez
in The King

The King
Derek Alvarado as Scoot
in The King

The King
Veronica Bernal as Elvis' Girl
in The King

The King
Sally Allen as PA
in The King

The King of Comedy
Vinnie Gonzales as Stage Door Fan
in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy
Katherine Wallach as Autograph Seeker
in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy
Charles Kaleina as Autograph Seeker
in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy
Alan Potashnick as Man at Telephone
in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy
Gary Salter as Street Scum
in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy
Ralph Monaco as Raymond Wirtz
in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy
Tony Randall as Himself
in The King of Comedy

The King of Comedy
Allan Baker as Audience Member (uncredited)
in The King of Comedy

The Kingdom
Ali Suliman as Sergeant Haytham
in The Kingdom

The Kingdom
Nick Faltas as Haytham's Father
in The Kingdom

The Kingdom
Munthir Salih as Suicide Bomber
in The Kingdom

The Kingdom
Ali Abboud as Irate Guard
in The Kingdom

The Kingdom
Firas Salloum as Airport SANG Officer
in The Kingdom

The Kingdom
Yaser Alamoodi as Bombsite Worker
in The Kingdom

The Kingdom
Haider Almosawi as Bombsite Worker
in The Kingdom

The Kingdom
Saleem Hassan Erakat as Bomb Site Worker
in The Kingdom

The Kingdom
Maitham Al-Zubfidy as Main Gate Guard
in The Kingdom

The Kingdom
Alawi Al-Bidery as Machine Gunner
in The Kingdom

The Kingdom
Albara Awad as Humvee Gunner
in The Kingdom

The Kingdom
Gino Salvano as Special Forces Officer
in The Kingdom

The Kingdom
Waleed Alsadi as Guard at Cafe
in The Kingdom

The Kingdom
Fouad Al-Hamedany as Internet Teenager
in The Kingdom

The Kingdom
Ahmed Al-Ibrahim as Game Player
in The Kingdom

The Kingdom
Anthony Salibi as Game Player
in The Kingdom

The Kingdom
Sala Baker as Kidnapper
in The Kingdom

The Kingdom
Kasem Al-Tamimi as Elderly Man
in The Kingdom

The Kingdom
Gaith Al-Jaberi as Al Ghazi's Son
in The Kingdom

The Ladykillers
Irma P. Hall as Marva Munson
in The Ladykillers

The Ladykillers
George Wallace as Sheriff Wyner
in The Ladykillers

The Ladykillers
Walter K. Jordan as Elron (as Walter Jordan)
in The Ladykillers

The Lake House
Dylan Walsh as Morgan
in The Lake House

The Lake House
Aliyah Carr as Girl Patient
in The Lake House

The Last King of Scotland
Peter Salmon as White Businessman
in The Last King of Scotland

The Last King of Scotland
Haruna Walusimbi as Guard
in The Last King of Scotland

The Last King of Scotland
Angela Kalule as Chanteuse at Nghtclub
in The Last King of Scotland

The Last Legion
Owen Teale as Vatrenus
in The Last Legion

The Last Legion
Alexander Siddig as Theodorus Andronikos
in The Last Legion

The Last Legion
Alexandra Thomas-Davies as Ygraine
in The Last Legion

The Last Legion
Kathleen Segal as Flirting Girl
in The Last Legion

The Last Samurai
Ray Godshall Sr. as Convention Hall Attendee
in The Last Samurai

The Last Samurai
Timothy Spall as Simon Graham
in The Last Samurai

The Legend of Zorro
Alberto Reyes as Brother Ignacio
in The Legend of Zorro

The Legend of Zorro
Adrian Alonso as Joaquin
in The Legend of Zorro

The Lion King
Niketa Calame as Young Nala (voice)
in The Lion King

The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
Liz Callaway as Adult Kiara (singing voice)
in The Lion King II: Simba's Pride

The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
Crysta Macalush as Young Vitani (singing voice)
in The Lion King II: Simba's Pride

The Living Daylights
Timothy Dalton as James Bond
in The Living Daylights

The Living Daylights
Art Malik as Kamran Shah
in The Living Daylights

The Living Daylights
Walter Gotell as General Anatol Gogol
in The Living Daylights

The Long Weekend
Alejandro Rae as Jack
in The Long Weekend

The Longest Yard
Walter Williamson as Errol Dandridge
in The Longest Yard

The Longest Yard
Dalip Singh as Turley
in The Longest Yard

The Lookout
Alberta Watson as Barbara Pratt
in The Lookout

The Lookout
Alex Borstein as Mrs. Lange
in The Lookout

The Lookout
Kalyn Bomback as Waitress
in The Lookout

The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
Jennifer Hale as Galadriel/Lobelia
in The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring

The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
Steve Staley as Frodo Baggins
in The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring

The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
Alistair Browning as Damrod
in The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King

The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
Alexandra Astin as Elanor Gamgee
in The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King

The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
Alan Howard as The Ring
in The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King

The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
Sala Baker as Orc /
in The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King

The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
Bruce Allpress as Aldor
in The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers

The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
Sala Baker as Man Flesh Uruk
in The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers

The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
Calum Gittins as Haleth
in The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers

The Lost World: Jurassic Park
Thomas Rosales Jr. as Carter (as Thomas Rosales)
in The Lost World: Jurassic Park

The Lost World: Jurassic Park
Alex Miranda as Barge Captain's Son
in The Lost World: Jurassic Park

The Lost World: Jurassic Park
Alan D. Purwin as Cargo Helicopter Pilot (as Alan Purwin)
in The Lost World: Jurassic Park

The Lost World: Jurassic Park
C. Ransom Walrod as Ship Driver (as Ransom Walrod)
in The Lost World: Jurassic Park

The Lost World: Jurassic Park
Sean Michael Allen as Tourist #2 (uncredited)
in The Lost World: Jurassic Park

The Lost World: Jurassic Park
Brian Lally as Tourist #3 (uncredited)
in The Lost World: Jurassic Park

The Man
George Ghali as Cab Driver
in The Man

The Manchurian Candidate
Joseph Alessi as Boy Scout #2
in The Manchurian Candidate

The Marksman
Matt Salinger as General Parent (as Matthew Salinger)
in The Marksman

The Mask
Joseph Alfieri as Police Officer
in The Mask

The Matador
Antonio Zavala as Hotel Bartender 1
in The Matador

The Matador
Ramon Alvarez as Shooting Stand Owner
in The Matador

The Matador
Philip Baker Hall as Mr. Randy
in The Matador

The Matrix Reloaded
Alima Ashton-Sheibu as Link's Niece
in The Matrix Reloaded

The Matrix Reloaded
Valerie Berry as Priestess
in The Matrix Reloaded

The Matrix Revolutions
Mary Alice as The Oracle
in The Matrix Revolutions

The Matrix Revolutions
Tanveer K. Atwal as Sati
in The Matrix Revolutions

The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
Ricardo Montalban as Vincent Ludwig
in The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!

The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
'Weird Al' Yankovic as Weird Al Yankovic
in The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!

The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
Lorali Hart as Woman on Ledge
in The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!

The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
Ronald G. Joseph as Thug #27
in The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!

The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
Dick Vitale as Baseball Announcer
in The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!

The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
Jim Palmer as Baseball Announcer
in The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!

The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
Mel Allen as Baseball Announcer
in The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!

The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
Mallory Sandler as Nurse #1
in The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!

The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
Conrad E. Palmisano as Hijacked Taurus Driver (uncredited)
in The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!

The Negotiator
J.T. Walsh as Insp. Terence Niebaum
in The Negotiator

The Negotiator
Siobhan Fallon as Maggie
in The Negotiator

The Net
L. Scott Caldwell as Public Defender
in The Net

The Net 2.0
Michael Halphie as Ali
in The Net 2.0

The New Guy
DJ Qualls as Dizzy Harrison/Gil Harris
in The New Guy

The New World
Christian Bale as John Rolfe
in The New World

The New World
Kalani Queypo as Parahunt
in The New World

The Night Listener
Bobby Cannavale as Jess
in The Night Listener

The Number 23
Walter Soo Hoo as Chinese Restaurant Owner
in The Number 23

The Number 23
Julie Remala as Mail Clerk
in The Number 23

The Oh in Ohio
Alex Potapenko as Blonde Student (as Alex Potatenko)
in The Oh in Ohio

The Omen
Rafael Sallas as Rome Embassy Marine
in The Omen

The Omen
Marshall Cupp as Ambassador Steven Haines
in The Omen

The One
Tucker Smallwood as Prison Warden
in The One

The Outlaw Josey Wales
Geraldine Keams as Little Moonlight
in The Outlaw Josey Wales

The Outlaw Josey Wales
Royal Dano as Ten Spot
in The Outlaw Josey Wales

The Outlaw Josey Wales
Buck Kartalian as Shopkeeper
in The Outlaw Josey Wales
The Painted Veil
Alan David as Mr. Garstin
in The Painted Veil
The Painted Veil
Sally Hawkins as Mary
in The Painted Veil

The Passion of the Christ
Lucio Allocca as Old Temple Guard
in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ
Lino Salemme as Accuser
in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ
Romuald Andrzej Klos as Roman Soldier (as Romuald Klos)
in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ
Omar Capalbo as Boy
in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ
Valerio Esposito as Boy
in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ
Giovanni Capalbo as Cassius
in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ
Rosalinda Celentano as Satan
in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ
Danilo Maria Valli as Herod's Courtier
in The Passion of the Christ

The Passion of the Christ
Valerio Isidori as Herod's Courtier
in The Passion of the Christ

The Patriot
Donal Logue as Dan Scott
in The Patriot

The Patriot
Adam Baldwin as Capt. Wilkins
in The Patriot

The Perfect Man
Mike O'Malley as Lenny Horton
in The Perfect Man

The Perfect Man
Aria Wallace as Zoe Hamilton
in The Perfect Man

The Perfect Score
Lorena Gale as Proctor
in The Perfect Score

The Pest
Edoardo Ballerini as Himmel
in The Pest

The Pest
Charles Hallahan as Angus
in The Pest

The Pianist
Michal Zebrowski as Jurek
in The Pianist

The Pianist
Daniel Caltagirone as Majorek
in The Pianist

The Pianist
Udo Kroschwald as Schultz
in The Pianist

The Pianist
Valentine Pelka as Dorota's Husband
in The Pianist

The Pianist
Jerzy Góralczyk as (as Jerzy Goralczyk)
in The Pianist

The Pianist
Dorota Liliental as
in The Pianist

The Pianist
Rafal Mohr as Schutzpolizei
in The Pianist

The Pianist
Andrzej Walden as
in The Pianist

The Pianist
Zbigniew Walerys as
in The Pianist

The Pianist
Pawel Malaszynski as Man in ghetto (uncredited)
in The Pianist

The Pianist
Adam Malecki as German soldier in the Ghetto (uncredited)
in The Pianist

The Piano
Kerry Walker as Aunt Morag
in The Piano

The Piano
Bruce Allpress as Blind Piano Tuner
in The Piano

The Piano
Alain Makiha as Kahutia
in The Piano

The Piano
George Smallman as Tuu
in The Piano

The Piano
Poamo Tuialii as Kahu
in The Piano

The Piano
Susan Tuialii as Pare
in The Piano

The Piano
Stephen Hall as Seaman
in The Piano

The Piano
Alfred Tiaki Hotu as Waka Crewman
in The Piano

The Pink Panther Strikes Again
Hal Galili as Danny Salvo
in The Pink Panther Strikes Again

The Plague
Dee Wallace as Nora (as Dee Wallace-Stone)
in The Plague

The Player
Peter Gallagher as Larry Levy
in The Player

The Player
Angela Hall as Jan
in The Player

The Player
Randall Batinkoff as Reg Goldman
in The Player

The Player
Natalie Strong as Natalie
in The Player

The Player
Steve Allen as Himself
in The Player

The Player
Peter Falk as Himself
in The Player

The Player
David Alan Grier as Himself
in The Player

The Player
Sally Kellerman as Herself
in The Player

The Player
Sally Kirkland as Herself
in The Player

The Player
Malcolm McDowell as Himself
in The Player

The Player
Alexandra Powers as Herself
in The Player

The Player
Alan Rudolph as Himself
in The Player

The Player
Ray Walston as Himself
in The Player

The Player
Althea Gibson as Herself (uncredited)
in The Player

The Prestige
Christian Bale as Alfred Borden
in The Prestige

The Prestige
Rebecca Hall as Sarah
in The Prestige

The Prince & Me
Alberta Watson as Amy Morgan
in The Prince & Me

The Proposition
David Vallon as Tom Cox
in The Proposition

The Pursuit of Happyness
Geoff Callan as Ferrari Owner
in The Pursuit of Happyness

The Pursuit of Happyness
Amir Talai as Clerk
in The Pursuit of Happyness

The Pursuit of Happyness
Mike Garibaldi as Paul
in The Pursuit of Happyness

The Pursuit of Happyness
Abigail Van Alyn as Ribbon's Receptionist
in The Pursuit of Happyness

The Pursuit of Happyness
Terri Orth-Pallavicini as Secretary
in The Pursuit of Happyness

The Pursuit of Happyness
Shareef Allman as Prisoner
in The Pursuit of Happyness

The Pursuit of Happyness
Shawn Kresal as Dean Witter Trader (uncredited)
in The Pursuit of Happyness
The Queen
Alex Jennings as Prince Charles
in The Queen
The Queen
Roger Allam as Robin Janvrin
in The Queen

The Real Cancun
Paul Malbry as Himself
in The Real Cancun

The Real Cancun
Marquita 'Sky' Marshall as Herself
in The Real Cancun

The Real Cancun
Alan Taylor as Himself
in The Real Cancun

The Reaping
William Ragsdale as Sheriff Cade
in The Reaping

The Reaping
Robert Alonzo as Hazmat Worker #1
in The Reaping

The Reaping
Gregorio Allende as Man Speaking in Tongues #3
in The Reaping

The Return of the Pink Panther
John Bluthal as Blind Beggar
in The Return of the Pink Panther

The Ring
Jane Alexander as Dr. Grasnik
in The Ring

The Ring
Tess Hall as Girl Teen #2
in The Ring

The Ringer
Luis Avalos as Stavi
in The Ringer

The Ringer
Alcides Dias as Michael (as Al 'Train' Dias)
in The Ringer

The Ringer
Luis Avalos as Stavi
in The Ringer

The Ringer
Alcides Dias as Michael (as Al 'Train' Dias)
in The Ringer

The Road to Guantanamo
Shahid Iqbal as Zahid
in The Road to Guantanamo

The Road to Guantanamo
Jason Salkey as Military Interrogator Sheberghan
in The Road to Guantanamo

The Royal Tenenbaums
Gwyneth Paltrow as Margot Tenenbaum
in The Royal Tenenbaums

The Royal Tenenbaums
Kumar Pallana as Pagoda
in The Royal Tenenbaums

The Royal Tenenbaums
Alec Baldwin as Narrator (voice)
in The Royal Tenenbaums

The Saint
Val Kilmer as Simon Templar
in The Saint

The Saint
Valeri Nikolayev as Ilya Tretiak (as Valery Nikolaev)
in The Saint

The Saint
Alun Armstrong as Inspector Teal
in The Saint

The School of Rock
Adam Pascal as Theo
in The School of Rock

The School of Rock
Kevin Alexander Clark as Freddy Jones (as Kevin Clark)
in The School of Rock

The Scorpion King
Ralf Moeller as Thorak
in The Scorpion King

The Scorpion King
Nils Allen Stewart as Torturer
in The Scorpion King

The Seeker: The Dark Is Rising
Alexander Ludwig as Will Stanton
in The Seeker: The Dark Is Rising

The Seeker: The Dark Is Rising
Jordan J. Dale as Stephen Stanton
in The Seeker: The Dark Is Rising

The Sentinel
Paul Calderon as Deputy Director Cortes
in The Sentinel

The Shadow
Alec Baldwin as Lamont Cranston/The Shadow
in The Shadow

The Shaggy Dog
Tim Allen as Dave Douglas
in The Shaggy Dog

The Shaggy Dog
Philip Baker Hall as Lance Strictland
in The Shaggy Dog

The Shawshank Redemption
David Proval as Snooze
in The Shawshank Redemption

The Shining
Shelley Duvall as Wendy Torrance
in The Shining

The Silence of the Lambs
Anthony Heald as Dr. Frederick Chilton
in The Silence of the Lambs

The Silence of the Lambs
Frank Seals Jr. as Brooding Psychopath in Cell
in The Silence of the Lambs

The Simpsons Movie
Marcia Wallace as Mrs. Krabappel
in The Simpsons Movie

The Simpsons Movie
Albert Brooks as Russ Cargill
in The Simpsons Movie

The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants
Alexis Bledel as Lena
in The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants

The Sixth Sense
Haley Joel Osment as Cole Sear
in The Sixth Sense

The Sixth Sense
Glenn Fitzgerald as Sean
in The Sixth Sense

The Skeleton Key
Ann Dalrymple as C.N.A.
in The Skeleton Key

The Skeleton Key
Thomas Uskali as Robertson Thorpe (as Tom Uskali)
in The Skeleton Key

The Skulls
Paul Walker as Caleb Mandrake
in The Skulls

The Skulls
Christopher McDonald as Martin Lombard
in The Skulls

The Sleeping Dictionary
Jessica Alba as Selima
in The Sleeping Dictionary

The Sleeping Dictionary
Malcolm Rogers as Vicar
in The Sleeping Dictionary

The Sleeping Dictionary
Eugene Salleh as Belansai
in The Sleeping Dictionary

The Spy Who Loved Me
Walter Gotell as General Anatol Gogol
in The Spy Who Loved Me

The Spy Who Loved Me
Valerie Leon as Hotel Receptionist
in The Spy Who Loved Me

The Squid and the Whale
William Baldwin as Ivan
in The Squid and the Whale

The Stepford Wives
Christopher Walken as Mike Wellington
in The Stepford Wives

The Stepford Wives
David Marshall Grant as Jerry Harmon
in The Stepford Wives

The Stepford Wives
Fallon Brooking as Kimberly Kresby
in The Stepford Wives

The Stepford Wives
Matt Malloy as Herb Sunderson
in The Stepford Wives

The Sting
Ray Walston as J.J. Singleton
in The Sting

The Ten
Ali Marsh as 'Entertainment Beat' Host George Reardon
in The Ten

The Ten
Alfredo Gonzalez as Pedicab Driver
in The Ten

The Ten
Matthew Ballard as Defense Attorney Greg Splenda
in The Ten

The Ten
Jessica Alba as Liz Anne Blazer
in The Ten

The Ten
Kevin Allison as Stanley Jaffe
in The Ten

The Ten
Janeane Garofalo as Powerplant Shift Supervisor Beth Soden
in The Ten

The Ten
Antonio Zavala as Prison Guard Carlos Lopez 'Gonzaklez' Banderas (as Antonio Zavala Kugler)
in The Ten

The Ten
Michael Showalter as Police Lt. Flarn Bleern
in The Ten

The Ten
Peter Salett as Rhino Body
in The Ten

The Ten
Bobby Cannavale as Marty McBride
in The Ten

The Ten
Alexis Iacono as The Nerd (uncredited)
in The Ten

The Ten Commandments
Donald Curtis as Mered
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Diane Hall as Jethro's daughter
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Francis McDonald as Simon (as Francis J. McDonald)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Eric Alden as High Ranking Officer / Taskmaster / Slave / Officer
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Maude Fealy as Slave Woman / Hebrew at Crag & Corridor
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Nancy Hale as Court Lady in Pool
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Kenneth MacDonald as Hebrew at Crag & Corridor / Slave
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Clint Walker as Sardinian Captain
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Ahmed Salah Sayed Ahmed as Slave (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Luis Alberni as Old Hebrew (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Lillian Albertson as Slave (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Ted Allan as Hebrew at Rameses' Gate (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Herb Alpert as Drummer on Mt. Sinai (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Alan Aric as Hebrew at Golden Calf (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Peter Baldwin as Courtier (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Patti Ballon as Hebrew girl at Rameses' Gate (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Adeline De Walt Reynolds as Frail Old Lady (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Allan Douglas as Hebrew in Exodus / Hebrew at Golden Calf (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Mah Salah Eldin as Treasury guard (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Henry A. Escalante as Taskmaster / Palace Guard (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Hal Gerard as Slave / Hebrew at Crag & Corridor / Hebrew at Golden Calf (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Donald Hayne as God (Pillar of Fire)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Salah Higazy as Sergeant (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Hallene Hill as Old Woman (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Robert Kendall as Slave Boy with Pigeons / Architect's Assistant (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Walter Woolf King as Herald (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Walter Kray as Court Man (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Ronald Lisa as Slave (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Ralph Major as Spearman (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Larue Malouf as Hebrew girl at Sphinx (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Albert P. Meissner as Hebrew at Dathan's tent (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Alix Nagy as Water Carrier / Hebrew at Golden Calf (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Inez Palange as Slave (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Stuart Randall as Elder of Joseph (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Paul Salata as Amalekite (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Hal Sherman as Slave (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Carl 'Alfalfa' Switzer as Slave (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Ten Commandments
Alan Wells as Hebrew at Crag & Corridor (uncredited)
in The Ten Commandments

The Terminal
Kumar Pallana as Gupta Rajan
in The Terminal

The Terminal
Zoe Saldana as Torres (as Zoë Saldana)
in The Terminal

The Terminal
Valeri Nikolayev as Milodragovich (as Valera Nikolaev)
in The Terminal

The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
Eric Balfour as Kemper
in The Texas Chainsaw Massacre

The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
L.A. Calkins as Sloane (as Leslie Calkins)
in The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning

The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
Allison Marich as Young Luda Mae
in The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning

The Transporter
Matthieu Albertini as Thug 3
in The Transporter

The Transporter
Alfred Lot as Cop 1
in The Transporter

The Truth About Love
Frances Valeydon-Pillay as Beauty Therapist
in The Truth About Love

The Tuxedo
Romany Malco as Mitch
in The Tuxedo

The Unknown
David 'Shark' Fralick as Ray
in The Unknown

The Unknown
Andrew James Allen as Freshman Kid
in The Unknown

The Unknown
Walter Dalton as Townsperson
in The Unknown

The Untouchables
John J. Walsh as Bartender
in The Untouchables

The Untouchables
Valentino Cimo as Bodyguard
in The Untouchables

The Untouchables
Basil Reale as Hotel Clerk
in The Untouchables

The Upside of Anger
Joan Allen as Terry Ann Wolfmeyer
in The Upside of Anger

The Upside of Anger
Alicia Witt as Hadley Wolfmeyer
in The Upside of Anger

The Upside of Anger
Magdalena Manville as Darlene
in The Upside of Anger

The Usual Suspects
Stephen Baldwin as Michael McManus
in The Usual Suspects

The Usual Suspects
Chazz Palminteri as Dave Kujan, US Customs
in The Usual Suspects

The Vault
Ronald Fox as Officer Smith
in The Vault

The Village
Bryce Dallas Howard as Ivy Walker
in The Village

The Warriors
Deborah Van Valkenburgh as Mercy
in The Warriors

The Watcher
Gina Alexander as Sharon
in The Watcher

The Waterboy
Fairuza Balk as Vicki Vallencourt
in The Waterboy

The Waterboy
Al Whiting as Casey Bugge
in The Waterboy

The Waterboy
Allen Covert as Walter
in The Waterboy

The Weather Man
Alejandro Pina as Fast Food Employee
in The Weather Man

The Weather Man
Jackson Bubala as Fast Food Child
in The Weather Man

The Whole Ten Yards
Elisa Gallay as Anya
in The Whole Ten Yards

The Whole Ten Yards
Tallulah Belle Willis as Buttercup Scout
in The Whole Ten Yards

The Whole Ten Yards
McNally Sagal as Maitre D'
in The Whole Ten Yards

The Wicker Man
Matthew Walker as Sea Plane Pilot
in The Wicker Man

The Wind That Shakes the Barley
Orla Fitzgerald as Sinead
in The Wind That Shakes the Barley

The World Is Not Enough
Colin Salmon as Robinson
in The World Is Not Enough

The World Is Not Enough
David Calder as Sir Robert King
in The World Is Not Enough

The World's Fastest Indian
Craig Hall as Antarctic Angel
in The World's Fastest Indian

The World's Fastest Indian
Alison Bruce as Doctor
in The World's Fastest Indian

The World's Fastest Indian
Phoebe Falconer as Janice
in The World's Fastest Indian

Thelma & Louise
Christopher McDonald as Darryl Dickinson
in Thelma & Louise

Thelma & Louise
Rob Roy Fitzgerald as Plainclothes Cop
in Thelma & Louise

Thelma & Louise
Noel L. Walcott III as Mountainbike Rider (as Noel Walcott)
in Thelma & Louise

This Girl's Life
Alexi Yulish as Nick Hudson
in This Girl's Life

This Girl's Life
David Alan Graf as Cab Driver
in This Girl's Life

This Girl's Life
Alexander Keith as /td>
in This Girl's Life

This Girl's Life
Jay Montalvo as Latino man
in This Girl's Life

This Girl's Life
Natalie Taylor as Mal
in This Girl's Life

This Is England
Hannah Walters as Shoe Shop Assistant
in This Is England

This Is England
Harpal Hayer as Football kid
in This Is England

This Is England
Ronald Reagan as Himself (archive footage) (uncredited)
in This Is England

Three Kings
Holt McCallany as Capt. Doug Van Meter
in Three Kings

Throttle
Daniel Jay Valdez as Police Officer
in Throttle

Thumbsucker
Walter Kirn as Debate Judge
in Thumbsucker

Thumbsucker
Allen Go as Biology Teacher
in Thumbsucker

Thunderball
Luciana Paluzzi as Fiona Volpe
in Thunderball

Thunderball
Rose Alba as Madame Boitier
in Thunderball

Tideland
Sally Crooks as Dell's Mother
in Tideland

Timeline
Paul Walker as Chris Johnston
in Timeline

Timeline
Neal McDonough as Frank Gordon
in Timeline

Titanic
Dr. Anatoly M. Sagalevitch as Anatoly Milkailavich
in Titanic

TMNT (Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles)
Greg Baldwin as Additional Voices (voice)
in TMNT (Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles)

TMNT (Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles)
Jennifer Hale as Additional Voices (voice)
in TMNT (Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles)

Today You Die
Steven Seagal as Harlan Banks
in Today You Die

Tom yum goong
Bongkoj Khongmalai as Pla
in Tom yum goong

Tom yum goong
Dean Alexandrou as Bodyguard
in Tom yum goong

Tom yum goong
John Ladalski as Fighter
in Tom yum goong

Tomorrow Never Dies
Colin Salmon as Charles Robinson
in Tomorrow Never Dies

Tomorrow Never Dies
Geoffrey Palmer as Admiral Roebuck
in Tomorrow Never Dies

Top Gun
Val Kilmer as Ice
in Top Gun

Torsk på Tallinn
Tomas Almgren as /td>
in Torsk på Tallinn

Torsk på Tallinn
Birgit Lilienthal as /td>
in Torsk på Tallinn

Torsk på Tallinn
Merle Palmiste as /td>
in Torsk på Tallinn

Torsk på Tallinn
Karolina Palutko as /td>
in Torsk på Tallinn

Toy Story
Tim Allen as Buzz Lightyear
in Toy Story

Toy Story
Wallace Shawn as Rex
in Toy Story

Toy Story
Laurie Metcalf as Andy's Mom
in Toy Story

Toy Story
Kendall Cunningham as Additional Voice (voice)
in Toy Story

Trail of the Pink Panther
Ronald Fraser as Dr. Longet
in Trail of the Pink Panther

Trainspotting
Kelly Macdonald as Diane
in Trainspotting

Trainspotting
Dale Winton as Game Show Host
in Trainspotting

Transamerica
Teala Dunn as Little Girl
in Transamerica

Transformers
Jessica Kartalija as News Reporter
in Transformers

Transformers
Andrew Altonji as Cafe Kid
in Transformers

Transformers
Andrew Caldwell as Cafe Kid
in Transformers

Transformers
Sophie Bobal as Little Girl
in Transformers

Transporteur II, Le
Alessandro Gassman as Gianni
in Transporteur II, Le

Transporteur II, Le
Amber Valletta as Audrey Billings
in Transporteur II, Le

Tristan + Isolde
Bronagh Gallagher as Bragnae
in Tristan + Isolde

True Romance
Val Kilmer as Elvis, Mentor
in True Romance

True Romance
Christopher Walken as Vincenzo Coccotti
in True Romance

Truth
Stephanie Zimbalist as Meredith
in Truth

Truth
Gary Chalk as Jack Lycar (as Garry Chalk)
in Truth
Tsunami: The Aftermath
Owen Teale as James Peabody
in Tsunami: The Aftermath
Turistas
Andréa Leal as Camila
in Turistas

Turn Left
Donald Phillips as Businessman
in Turn Left

Turn Left
Alice Verberne as Dead Lady
in Turn Left

Twisted Sisters
Ghadah Al-Akel as Jennifer/Norah (voice)
in Twisted Sisters

Two for the Money
Al Pacino as Walter Abrams
in Two for the Money

Two for the Money
Ralph Garman as Reggie
in Two for the Money

Two Weeks Notice
Alicia Witt as June Carver
in Two Weeks Notice

Two Weeks Notice
Joseph Badalucco Jr. as Construction Foreman (as Joseph Badalucco)
in Two Weeks Notice

Ultraviolet
Steven Calcote as Young Daxus
in Ultraviolet

Underclassman
MyCale Guyton as April
in Underclassman

Undercover Brother
J.D. Hall as Narrator (voice)
in Undercover Brother

Undercover Brother
Shauna MacDonald as Wendy Marshall - TV Anchor
in Undercover Brother

Underworld
Kate Beckinsale as Selene
in Underworld

Underworld: Evolution
Kate Beckinsale as Selene
in Underworld: Evolution

Undisputed
Peter Falk as Mendy Ripstein
in Undisputed

Undisputed
Dayton Callie as Yank Lewis
in Undisputed

Undisputed
Nils Allen Stewart as Vern Van Zandt
in Undisputed

Undisputed II: Last Man Standing
Valentin Ganev as Chief of the prison
in Undisputed II: Last Man Standing

Unforgiven
Aline Levasseur as Penny Munny
in Unforgiven

Unforgiven
Cherrilene Cardinal as Sally Two Trees
in Unforgiven

Unforgiven
Walter Marsh as Barber
in Unforgiven

Unforgiven
Ben Cardinal as Johnny Foley
in Unforgiven

Unknown
Wilmer Calderon as Detective Molina
in Unknown
Unrest
Joshua Alba as Carlos Aclar
in Unrest

Uptown Girls
Donald Faison as Huey
in Uptown Girls

Uptown Girls
Will Toale as Briefs Model
in Uptown Girls

V for Vendetta
Natalie Portman as Evey
in V for Vendetta

V for Vendetta
Roger Allam as Lewis Prothero
in V for Vendetta
Vacancy
Kate Beckinsale as Amy Fox
in Vacancy
Vacancy
Frank Whaley as Mason
in Vacancy
Vacancy
Dale Waddington Horowitz as Snuff Victim
in Vacancy

Valiant
Rik Mayall as Cufflingk (voice)
in Valiant

Valiant
Brian Lonsdale as Toughwood (voice)
in Valiant

Van Helsing
Kate Beckinsale as Anna Valerious
in Van Helsing

Van Helsing
Alun Armstrong as Cardinal Jinette
in Van Helsing
Van Wilder 2: The Rise of Taj
Kal Penn as Taj Mahal Badalandabad
in Van Wilder 2: The Rise of Taj
Van Wilder 2: The Rise of Taj
Daniel Percival as Pipp Everett, the Earl of Grey
in Van Wilder 2: The Rise of Taj

Vanilla Sky
Timothy Spall as Thomas Tipp
in Vanilla Sky

Vanilla Sky
Shalom Harlow as Colleen
in Vanilla Sky

Vanilla Sky
Johnny Galecki as Peter Brown
in Vanilla Sky
Vertical Limit
Alejandro Valdes-Rochin as Sergeant Asim
in Vertical Limit

Very Bad Things
Tyler Cole Malinger as Timmy Berkow (as Tyler Malinger)
in Very Bad Things

View from the Top
Gwyneth Paltrow as Donna Jensen
in View from the Top

View from the Top
Mark Ruffalo as Ted Stewart
in View from the Top

View from the Top
Joshua Malina as Randy Jones (as Josh Malina)
in View from the Top

View from the Top
John Francis Daley as Rodney
in View from the Top

Voodoo Moon
Dee Wallace as Mary-Ann
in Voodoo Moon

Voodoo Moon
Reynaldo Gallegos as Ray (as Rey Gallegos)
in Voodoo Moon

Voodoo Moon
Alison Lees-Taylor as Sally
in Voodoo Moon

Waist Deep
Henry Hunter Hall as Junior (as H. Hunter Hall)
in Waist Deep

Waist Deep
Wade Allain-Marcus as Gangster #2
in Waist Deep

Waiting...
John Francis Daley as Mitch
in Waiting...

Waiting...
Alanna Ubach as Naomi
in Waiting...

Waking Life
Eamonn Healy as Shape-Shifting Man
in Waking Life

Walk the Line
Dallas Roberts as Sam Phillips
in Walk the Line

Walking Tall
Neal McDonough as Jay Hamilton
in Walking Tall

Walking Tall
Patrick Gallagher as Keith
in Walking Tall

Walking Tall
Ben Cardinal as Michelle's Partner
in Walking Tall

Walking Tall
Kaja Gjesdal as Lap Dancer
in Walking Tall

Walking Tall
Alana Drozduke as Casino Trashy Woman
in Walking Tall
Walking Tall 2
Haley Ramm as Samantha Jensen
in Walking Tall 2
Walking Tall 2
Robert Paschall Jr. as Doyle Reed
in Walking Tall 2

Wallace & Gromit in The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
Peter Sallis as Wallace/Hutch (voice)
in Wallace & Gromit in The Curse of the Were-Rabbit

Wallace & Gromit in The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
Ralph Fiennes as Victor Quartermaine (voice)
in Wallace & Gromit in The Curse of the Were-Rabbit

Wallace & Gromit in The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
Geraldine McEwan as Miss Thripp (voice)
in Wallace & Gromit in The Curse of the Were-Rabbit

Wallander - Innan frosten
Niklas Falk as Erik Westin
in Wallander - Innan frosten

Wallander - Innan frosten
Malena Engström as Myran
in Wallander - Innan frosten

War
Allan Lysell as Cabin Policeman
in War

War of the Worlds
Rick Gonzalez as Vincent
in War of the Worlds

War of the Worlds
Lisa Ann Walter as Bartender
in War of the Worlds

War of the Worlds
David Alan Basche as Tim
in War of the Worlds

Wasabi
Alexandre Brik as Irène
in Wasabi

Wasabi
Jean-Marc Montalto as Olivier (as Jean Marc Montalto)
in Wasabi

Wasabi
Véronique Balme as Betty
in Wasabi

Wedding Crashers
Christopher Walken as Secretary Cleary
in Wedding Crashers

Wedding Crashers
Ellen Albertini Dow as Grandma Mary Cleary
in Wedding Crashers

Wedding Crashers
Jennifer Alden as Christina Cleary (as Jenny Alden)
in Wedding Crashers

Welcome to Collinwood
Ray Calabrese as Oswald
in Welcome to Collinwood

What Women Want
Alan Alda as Dan Wanamaker
in What Women Want

What Women Want
Valerie Perrine as Margo
in What Women Want

Where the Truth Lies
Alison Lohman as Karen
in Where the Truth Lies

White Men Can't Jump
John Marshall Jones as Walter
in White Men Can't Jump

White Noise 2: The Light
Joshua Ballard as Danny Dale (as Josh Ballard)
in White Noise 2: The Light

White Noise 2: The Light
William MacDonald as Dr. Karros
in White Noise 2: The Light

White Noise 2: The Light
Kendall Cross as Rebecca Dale
in White Noise 2: The Light

White Noise 2: The Light
Malcolm Scott as Wilson
in White Noise 2: The Light

White Noise 2: The Light
D. Harlan Cutshall as Uniform Cop #1
in White Noise 2: The Light

White Noise 2: The Light
Sean Whale as Uniform Cop #2
in White Noise 2: The Light

White Noise 2: The Light
Robert Allford as VW Man
in White Noise 2: The Light

Whole New Thing
Callum Keith Rennie as Denny
in Whole New Thing

Wicker Park
Ted Whittall as Walter
in Wicker Park

Wild Hogs
Tim Allen as Doug Madsen
in Wild Hogs

Wild Hogs
Patrick O'Neal as Family Dad
in Wild Hogs

Wild Hogs
Natalie Nicole as Beach Girl (uncredited)
in Wild Hogs

Wild Seven
Sean Galdo as Stanley the Bank Teller
in Wild Seven

Wild Seven
Aldred Montoya as Serdy
in Wild Seven

Wild Seven
William Wiyugal as The Texican
in Wild Seven

Wild Things
Dennis Neal as Art Maddox
in Wild Things

Wild Wild West
Salma Hayek as Rita Escobar
in Wild Wild West

Wild Wild West
M. Emmet Walsh as Coleman
in Wild Wild West

Wild Wild West
Frederique Van Der Wal as Amazonia (as Frederique van der Wal)
in Wild Wild West

Women On The Verge Of A Nervous Breakdown
Rossy de Palma as Marisa
in Women On The Verge Of A Nervous Breakdown

Women On The Verge Of A Nervous Breakdown
Eduardo Calvo as Padre de Lucía (as Yayo Calvo)
in Women On The Verge Of A Nervous Breakdown

Women On The Verge Of A Nervous Breakdown
Francisca Caballero as Locutora TV
in Women On The Verge Of A Nervous Breakdown

Women On The Verge Of A Nervous Breakdown
Agustín Almodóvar as Empleado Inmobiliaria
in Women On The Verge Of A Nervous Breakdown

Women On The Verge Of A Nervous Breakdown
Tomás Corrales as Basurero
in Women On The Verge Of A Nervous Breakdown

World Trade Center
Alexa Gerasimovich as Erin McLoughlin
in World Trade Center

World Trade Center
Jon Bernthal as Christopher Amoroso
in World Trade Center

X-Men
Halle Berry as Ororo Munroe/Storm
in X-Men

X-Men: The Last Stand
Halle Berry as Ororo Munroe/Storm
in X-Men: The Last Stand

X2
Halle Berry as Storm/Ororo Munroe
in X2

X2
Alan Cumming as Kurt Wagner/Nightcrawler
in X2

Y tu mamá también (And Your Mother Too)
Gael García Bernal as Julio Zapata
in Y tu mamá también (And Your Mother Too)

Y tu mamá también (And Your Mother Too)
Andrés Almeida as Diego 'Saba' Madero
in Y tu mamá también (And Your Mother Too)

Y tu mamá también (And Your Mother Too)
Silverio Palacios as Jesús 'Chuy' Carranza
in Y tu mamá también (And Your Mother Too)

Yamakasi - Les samouraïs des temps modernes
Malik Diouf as Les Yamakasi - La Belette (Malik N'Diaye)
in Yamakasi - Les samouraïs des temps modernes

Yamakasi - Les samouraïs des temps modernes
Pascal Léger as Commissaire Orsini
in Yamakasi - Les samouraïs des temps modernes

Yamakasi 2
Malik Diouf as Kenjee
in Yamakasi 2

Yamakasi 2
Gerald Zarcilla as Un sportif anglais
in Yamakasi 2

Yes
Joan Allen as She
in Yes

You Got Served
Tanee McCall as Toya (as Tuere 'Tanee' McCall)
in You Got Served

You Got Served
Malcolm David Kelley as Lil Saint
in You Got Served

You Only Live Twice
Donald Pleasence as Ernst Stavro Blofeld
in You Only Live Twice

You, Me and Dupree
Ralph Ting as Toshi
in You, Me and Dupree

Yours, Mine and Ours
Haley Ramm as Kelly Beardsley
in Yours, Mine and Ours

Yours, Mine and Ours
Brecken Palmer as Ely Beardsley
in Yours, Mine and Ours

Yours, Mine and Ours
Bridger Palmer as Otter Beardsley
in Yours, Mine and Ours

Yrrol
Peter Dalle as Husband/Airplane passenger/Pilot/Man in bar/Bartender with no pants/Salvation Army soldier/TV salesman/Kidnapper/Tommy Hagström, tv reporter/Manfred Wunderbaum/Man playing tennis/Inventor
in Yrrol

Zathura: A Space Adventure
John Alexander as Robot
in Zathura: A Space Adventure

Zodiac
Jake Gyllenhaal as Robert Graysmith
in Zodiac

Zodiac
Mark Ruffalo as Inspector David Toschi
in Zodiac

Zodiac
Donal Logue as Captain Ken Narlow
in Zodiac

Zodiac
Philip Baker Hall as Sherwood Morrill
in Zodiac

Zodiac
Clea DuVall as Linda del Buono
in Zodiac

Zodiac
Penny Wallace as Mulanax's Secretary
in Zodiac

Zodiac
Geoff Callan as Patrolman Zelms (uncredited)
in Zodiac

Zoolander
Alexandre Manning as Brint
in Zoolander

Zoolander
Alexander Skarsgård as Meekus
in Zoolander

Zoolander
Donald Trump as Himself
in Zoolander

Zozo
Abdallah Jabbour as French Teacher
in Zozo

Zwartboek
Halina Reijn as Ronnie
in Zwartboek

Zwartboek
Waldemar Kobus as Günther Franken
in Zwartboek

Zwartboek
Ronald Armbrust as Tim Kuipers
in Zwartboek

Zwartboek
Ronald de Bruin as Dutch SD in Train #1
in Zwartboek